Мужчины
Женщины
60 м
1
Павел Вручинский
РОС
6.80


2
Александр Елисеев
РОС
6.82


60 м/б
1
Филипп Шабанов
РОС
7.98


Финал ВК
1
Константин Шабанов
РОС
7.75


2
Денис Семенов
РОС
7.96


1500 м
1
Ильгизар Сафиуллин
РОС
3:49.56


Финал ВК
1
Марк Толстихин
РОС
3:45.70


2
Олег Григорьев
РОС
3:46.62


Прыжок в длину
1
Евгений Антонов
РОС
7.43


Тройной прыжок
1
Дмитрий Чижиков
РОС
15.87


Прыжок в высоту
1
Семен Поздняков
РОС
2.17


2
Леонид Бирюков
РОС
2.15


3
Иван Топорков
РОС
2.11


Финал ВК
2
Лев Миссиров
РОС
2.17


Прыжок с шестом
1
Георгий Горохов
РОС
5.30


2
Виталий Подгорбунских
РОС
5.20


3
Ричард Лысов
РОС
5.00


Толкание ядра
1
Вадим Фомин
РОС
17.52


2
Алексей Чижеликов
РОС
17.04


3
Игорь Ужакин
РОС
16.54


60 м
1
Виктория Ярушкина
РОС
7.32


2
Екатерина Кузина
РОС
7.47


3
Ольга Терехина
РОС
7.63


Финал ВК
1
Ксения Задорина
РОС
7.30


2
Елизавета Савлинис
РОС
7.34


3
Юна Мехти-Заде
РОС
7.60


400 м
1
Айвика Маланова
РОС
54.82


Финал ВК
1
Александра Буланова
РОС
53.65


2
Кристина Мальвинова
РОС
53.69


3
Ксения Гусарова
РОС
53.74


4
Марина Карнаущенко
РОС
54.53


5
Екатерина Вуколова
РОС
54.92


6
Людмила Кириллова
РОС
55.33


60 м/б
1
Марина Резникова
РОС
8.56


Финал ВК
1
Татьяна Филатова
РОС
8.30


2
Евгения Ковалева
РОС
8.55


800 м
1
Айвика Маланова
РОС
2:03.90


2
Ксения Кожедуб
РОС
2:06.94


3
Виктория Козменко
РОС
2:07.64


3
Татьяна Балакшина
РОС
2:07.64


5
Дарья Орехова
РОС
2:09.04


6
Эльмира Самигуллина
РОС
2:09.41


Финал ВК
1
Алена Глазкова
РОС
2:04.64


2
Алена Глазкова
РОС
2:05.49


1500 м
1
Ксения Кожедуб
РОС
4:20.51


Финал ВК
1
Анна Балакшина
РОС
4:20.46


2
Екатерина Шкодрина
РОС
4:22.27


3000 м
1
Альбина Чинчикеева
РОС
9:39.03


2000 м/п
1
Светлана Шестакова
РОС
6:40.02


2
Санта Тхакур
РОС
6:51.71


Прыжок в длину
1
Дарья Клишина
РОС
6.69


2
Светлана Деняева
РОС
6.64


3
Екатерина Халютина
РОС
6.34


4
Полина Юрченко
РОС
5.95


Тройной прыжок
1
Светлана Деняева
РОС
13.96


Прыжок в высоту
1
Александра Ярышкина
РОС
1.85


2
Анастасия Андреева
РОС
1.83


3
Екатерина Федотова
РОС
1.77


Прыжок с шестом
1
Анжелика Сидорова
РОС
4.55


2
Ангелина Краснова
РОС
4.45


3
Ольга Муллина
РОС
4.10


4
Татьяна Стецюк
РОС
3.80


5
Татьяна Захарченко
РОС
3.80


Финал ВК
1
Юлия Голубчикова
РОС
4.20


2
Татьяна Швыдкина
РОС
3.80


Толкание ядра
1
Ольга Сидорина
РОС
16.01


2
Марина Коваленко
РОС
14.72