Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
1
Александр Бреднев
РОС
10.38


2
Денис Огарков
РОС
10.48


3
Максим Половинкин
РОС
10.49


4
Артур Рейсбих
РОС
10.53


5
Роман Смирнов
РОС
10.53


6
Антон Юртаев
РОС
10.63


7
Александр Шпаер
РОС
10.89


200 м
1
Александр Хютте
РОС
20.94


2
Константин Петряшов
РОС
21.05


3
Вячеслав Колесниченко
РОС
21.10


4
Артур Рейсбих
РОС
21.18


5
Роман Смирнов
РОС
21.20


6
Игорь Шевцов
РОС
21.41


7
Николай Березников
РОС
21.51


8
Евгений Штыркин
РОС
21.56


400 м
1
Максим Дылдин
РОС
45.55


2
Сергей Петухов
РОС
45.97


3
Алексей Кениг
РОС
46.18


4
Артем Важов
РОС
46.55


5
Дмитрий Буряк
РОС
46.61


6
Юрий Трамбовецкий
РОС
46.96


7
Евгений Панасенко
РОС
47.23


8
Александр Сигаловский
РОС
47.36


110 м/б
1
Сергей Шубенков
РОС
13.19


2
Константин Шабанов
РОС
13.50


3
Алексей Дремин
РОС
13.93


4
Филипп Шабанов
РОС
13.95


5
Айдар Гилязов
РОС
14.19


6
Юрий Кузнецов
РОС
14.39


7
Игорь Перемота
РОС
14.46


8
Артем Ковальчук
РОС
15.36


400 м/б
1
Денис Кудрявцев
РОС
49.41


2
Владимир Антманис
РОС
49.47


3
Иван Шаблюев
РОС
49.65


4
Александр Деревягин
РОС
50.08


5
Константин Андреев
РОС
50.46


6
Владимир Гузий
РОС
50.66


7
Алексей Погорелов
РОС
50.72


8
Вячеслав Сакаев
РОС
51.71


800 м
1
Юрий Борзаковский
РОС
1:46.98


2
Степан Поистогов
РОС
1:47.30


3
Иван Нестеров
РОС
1:47.84


4
Данил Стрельников
РОС
1:48.38


5
Иван Тухтачев
РОС
1:49.14


6
Максим Когут
РОС
1:49.32


7
Влас Бредихин
РОС
1:49.33


8
Ильгам Ишмухаметов
РОС
1:51.16


1500 м
1
Валентин Смирнов
РОС
3:47.09


2
Егор Николаев
РОС
3:47.30


3
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
3:47.43


4
Марк Толстихин
РОС
3:47.43


5
Павел Хворостухин
РОС
3:47.64


6
Антон Пинкус
РОС
3:48.55


7
Дмитрий Низельский
РОС
3:48.56


8
Денис Данилин
РОС
3:49.08


9
Алексей Попов
РОС
3:49.11


10
Тимофей Петров
РОС
3:49.30


11
Андрей Бочкарев
РОС
3:49.88


12
Сергей Усольцев
РОС
3:50.12


5000 м
1
Ринас Ахмадеев
РОС
13:49.73


2
Степан Киселев
РОС
13:51.69


3
Андрей Карпин
РОС
13:51.87


4
Андрей Сафронов
РОС
13:54.16


5
Иван Коняев
РОС
13:54.73


6
Евгений Дога
РОС
13:55.66


7
Сергей Саяпин
РОС
13:56.38


8
Игорь Максимов
РОС
13:56.97


9
Константин Васильев
РОС
13:58.68


10
Евгений Кунц
РОС
13:59.76


11
Артем Алексеев
РОС
14:08.32


12
Алексей Полтанов
РОС
14:08.72


13
Сергей Петров
РОС
14:11.16


14
Александр Именин
РОС
14:12.44


15
Максим Карамашев
РОС
14:16.45


3000 м/п
1
Ильгизар Сафиуллин
РОС
8:28.87


2
Николай Чавкин
РОС
8:31.84


3
Андрей Фарносов
РОС
8:33.91


4
Дмитрий Балашов
РОС
8:36.10


5
Юрий Клопцов
РОС
8:39.04


6
Илдар Миншин
РОС
8:41.13


7
Станислав Анищенко
РОС
8:41.72


8
Артур Бурцев
РОС
8:42.99


9
Евгений Быков
РОС
8:43.86


10
Андрей Трофимов
РОС
8:44.22


11
Борис Захаров
РОС
8:45.42


12
Роман Усов
РОС
8:48.34


13
Александр Сафонов
РОС
8:48.58


14
Евгений Бушков
РОС
8:51.75


15
Виталий Невьянцев
РОС
8:54.13


16
Сергей Котов
РОС
8:54.40


17
Артем Куфтырев
РОС
8:57.41


18
Илья Шакиров
РОС
9:00.62


19
Юрий Ковалев
РОС
9:02.90


20
Айнур Аминев
РОС
9:05.99


21
Максим Карамашев
РОС
9:06.07


22
Дмитрий Неделин
РОС
9:12.59


23
Александр Скарбовский
РОС
9:17.16


Прыжок в длину
1
Сергей Моргунов
РОС
8.06


2
Александр Петров
РОС
7.94


3
Павел Шалин
РОС
7.90


4
Василий Копейкин
РОС
7.80


5
Ян Чагинов
РОС
7.73


6
Владимир Головин
РОС
7.72


7
Андрей Хайлов
РОС
7.63


8
Ярослав Евдокимов
РОС
7.57


9
Сергей Полянский
РОС
7.55


10
Кирилл Сухарев
РОС
7.49


11
Евгений Антонов
РОС
7.46


12
Максим Колесников
РОС
7.33


Тройной прыжок
1
Алексей Федоров
РОС
16.81


2
Игорь Спасовходский
РОС
16.76


3
Люкман Адамс
РОС
16.75


4
Артем Примак
РОС
16.62


5
Дмитрий Колосов
РОС
16.55


6
Сергей Ярмак
РОС
16.25


7
Юрий Ковалев
РОС
16.19


8
Тимур Минусов
РОС
16.06


9
Владимир Чичеров
РОС
15.87


10
Дмитрий Карпук
РОС
15.79


11
Сергей Сутыгин
РОС
15.55


12
Сергей Лаптев
РОС
15.40


Прыжок в высоту
1
Иван Ухов
РОС
2.30


2
Александр Шустов
РОС
2.27


3
Даниил Цыплаков
РОС
2.24


4
Андрей Патраков
РОС
2.24


5
Алексей Дмитрик
РОС
2.24


6
Лев Миссиров
РОС
2.24


7
Арсений Расов
РОС
2.20


7
Сергей Милокумов
РОС
2.20


7
Иван Ильичев
РОС
2.20


10
Евгений Коршунов
РОС
2.20


11
Алексей Просвирнин
РОС
2.15


12
Михаил Веревкин
РОС
2.15


Прыжок с шестом
1
Сергей Кучеряну
РОС
5.60


2
Александр Грипич
РОС
5.60


3
Илья Мудров
РОС
5.50


4
Дмитрий Желябин
РОС
5.40


5
Анатолий Беднюк
РОС
5.40


6
Артем Буря
РОС
5.40


7
Евгений Агеев
РОС
5.20


7
Павел Бурлаченко
РОС
5.20


9
Георгий Горохов
РОС
5.20


Толкание ядра
1
Максим Сидоров
РОС
20.45


2
Александр Лесной
РОС
20.23


3
Сослан Цирихов
РОС
19.75


4
Антон Тихомиров
РОС
19.74


5
Антон Любославский
РОС
19.43


6
Валерий Кокоев
РОС
19.08


7
Александр Буланов
РОС
19.06


8
Максим Афонин
РОС
18.60


9
Анатолий Гармашов
РОС
17.80


10
Вадим Фомин
РОС
17.56


11
Константин Лядусов
РОС
17.35


12
Никита Любославский
РОС
17.00


Метание диска
1
Николай Седюк
РОС
61.39


2
Александр Кириа
РОС
59.80


3
Виктор Бутенко
РОС
59.68


4
Алексей Сысоев
РОС
58.74


5
Глеб Сидорченко
РОС
56.69


6
Дмитрий Чеботарев
РОС
56.53


7
Магомедсалам Магомедов
РОС
55.78


8
Михаил Дворников
РОС
55.10


9
Иван Краснощеков
РОС
53.63


10
Артем Подольский
РОС
52.76


11
Алексей Войтов
РОС
52.66


12
Александр Добренький
РОС
52.07


Метание молота
1
Сергей Литвинов
РОС
77.77


2
Алексей Королев
РОС
74.77


3
Алексей Загорный
РОС
74.24


4
Анатолий Поздняков
РОС
73.14


5
Денис Лукьянов
РОС
72.87


6
Евгений Айдамиров
РОС
70.50


7
Валерий Пронкин
РОС
69.46


8
Артем Кузнецов
РОС
59.65


9
Сергей Чекомасов
РОС
58.28


Метание копья
1
Дмитрий Тарабин
РОС
88.84


2
Алексей Товарнов
РОС
78.32


3
Валерий Иордан
РОС
76.95


4
Игорь Сухомлинов
РОС
76.39


5
Евгений Филичкин
РОС
75.93


6
Виктор Гончаров
РОС
75.34


7
Никита Петинов
РОС
74.88


8
Илья Коротков
РОС
71.98


9
Александр Иванов
РОС
70.50


10
Евгений Зотеев
РОС
69.09


11
Денис Давыдов
РОС
68.65


12
Олег Хафизов
РОС
62.84


100 м
1
Ольга Белкина (Харитонова)
РОС
11.51


2
Наталья Русакова
РОС
11.61


2
Виктория Ярушкина
РОС
11.61


4
Екатерина Кузина
РОС
11.70


5
Юлия Кацура
РОС
11.70


6
Любовь Чуркова
РОС
11.82


7
Наталья Кулишова (Шишкова)
РОС
11.87


200 м
1
Елена Болсун
РОС
23.38


2
Елена Черняева
РОС
23.40


3
Елизавета Савлинис
РОС
23.41


4
Марина Коновалова
РОС
23.52


5
Татьяна Вешкурова
РОС
23.63


6
Надежда Котлярова
РОС
23.96


7
Юлия Кацура
РОС
24.02


400 м
1
Ксения Задорина
РОС
50.55


2
Татьяна Фирова
РОС
50.71


3
Ксения Рыжова
РОС
50.72


4
Анастасия Капачинская
РОС
50.94


5
Юлия Гущина
РОС
51.06


6
Ксения Аксенова
РОС
51.22


7
Надежда Котлярова
РОС
52.02


8
Наталья Назарова
РОС
52.84


100 м/б
1
Юлия Кондакова
РОС
12.81


2
Татьяна Дектярева
РОС
12.98


3
Екатерина Галицкая
РОС
12.98


4
Александра Антонова
РОС
13.39


5
Светлана Топилина
РОС
13.47


6
Валентина Кибальникова
РОС
13.48


7
Екатерина Губина
РОС
13.58


8
Анна Бочарова (Костина)
РОС
13.60


400 м/б
1
Ирина Колесниченко (Давыдова)
РОС
55.49


2
Валерия Храмова
РОС
57.12


3
Светлана Гоголева
РОС
57.17


4
Надежда Алексеева
РОС
57.39


5
Вера Рудакова
РОС
57.53


6
Ирина Такунцева
РОС
57.55



Анастасия Отт
РОС
DQ


800 м
1
Елена Котульская
РОС
1:59.56


2
Екатерина Шармина
РОС
2:00.33


3
Марина Поспелова
РОС
2:00.61


4
Ирина Марачева
РОС
2:00.82


5
Екатерина Купина
РОС
2:01.09


6
Алена Глазкова
РОС
2:01.18


7
Айвика Маланова
РОС
2:01.31


1500 м
1
Юлия Зарипова
РОС
4:02.56


2
Светлана Карамашева (Подосенова)
РОС
4:04.01


3
Елена Коробкина
РОС
4:05.43


4
Анна Щагина
РОС
4:05.91


5
Елена Соболева
РОС
4:07.41


6
Анна Коновалова
РОС
4:07.63


7
Екатерина Купина
РОС
4:08.81


8
Елена Тумаева
РОС
4:09.98


9
Юлия Чиженко
РОС
4:11.28


10
Татьяна Бельтюкова-Гудкова
РОС
4:11.35


11
Дарья Ячменева
РОС
4:11.65


12
Светлана Улога
РОС
4:12.54


5000 м
1
Елена Наговицына
РОС
15:23.17


2
Мария Коновалова
РОС
15:27.16


3
Екатерина Ишова
РОС
15:33.64


4
Наталья Попкова
РОС
15:38.62


5
Светлана Киреева
РОС
15:40.03


6
Наталья Власова
РОС
15:43.20


7
Елена Седова
РОС
15:43.63


8
Алла Кулятина
РОС
15:48.33


9
Юлия Васильева
РОС
15:56.98


10
Галина Иванова
РОС
15:56.98


11
Галина Евсикова
РОС
16:24.84


12
Екатерина Матюнина
РОС
16:30.25


13
Татьяна Шутова
РОС
16:33.01


14
Дина Александрова
РОС
16:46.20


15
Гульнара Абдулова
РОС
16:51.34


3000 м/п
1
Наталья Аристархова
РОС
9:34.33


2
Наталья Горчакова
РОС
9:39.47


3
Людмила Лебедева
РОС
9:39.98


4
Наталья Власова
РОС
9:40.90


5
Екатерина Досейкина
РОС
9:42.10


6
Екатерина Рогозина
РОС
9:59.16


7
Наталья Тарантинова
РОС
10:02.69


8
Александра Павлютенкова
РОС
10:05.48


9
Евгения Соболева
РОС
10:12.32


10
Ольга Тарантинова
РОС
10:14.29


11
Ольга Горшкова
РОС
10:18.33


12
Мария Быкова
РОС
10:19.21


13
Анастасия Великая
РОС
10:20.01


14
Римма Родько
РОС
10:22.11


15
Анна Шелковичева
РОС
10:26.94


Прыжок в длину
1
Людмила Колчанова
РОС
6.89


2
Ольга Кучеренко
РОС
6.75


3
Вероника Мосина
РОС
6.70


4
Екатерина Левицкая
РОС
6.64


5
Юлия Пидлужная
РОС
6.49


6
Ирина Ильина-Крячкова
РОС
6.40


7
Ольга Балаева
РОС
6.34


8
Ульяна Александрова
РОС
6.27


9
Полина Юрченко
РОС
6.20


9
Оксана Айдамирова (Жуковская)
РОС
6.20


11
Елена Ситникова
РОС
6.16


Тройной прыжок
1
Ирина Гуменюк
РОС
14.50


2
Анна Пятых
РОС
14.40


3
Виктория Валюкевич
РОС
14.36


4
Наталья Кутякова
РОС
14.29


5
Анна Крылова
РОС
14.17


6
Татьяна Лебедева
РОС
13.97


7
Екатерина Черненко
РОС
13.92


8
Валерия Завьялова
РОС
13.88


9
Надежда Алехина
РОС
13.71


10
Олеся Тихонова
РОС
13.57


11
Алсу Муртазина
РОС
13.56


12
Елена Сидоркина
РОС
13.36


Прыжок в высоту
1
Светлана Школина
РОС
1.97


2
Ирина Гордеева
РОС
1.97


3
Елена Слесаренко
РОС
1.92


4
Евгения Кононова
РОС
1.92


4
Мария Ласицкене
РОС
1.92


6
Татьяна Кивимяги
РОС
1.88


6
Оксана Старостина
РОС
1.88


8
Алеся Паклина
РОС
1.83


8
Марина Смолякова
РОС
1.83


10
Татьяна Одинева (Мнацаканова)
РОС
1.78


10
Кристина Полтавец
РОС
1.78


12
Екатерина Федотова
РОС
1.78


12
Юлия Бабаева
РОС
1.78


Прыжок с шестом
1
Елена Исинбаева
РОС
4.75


2
Анастасия Савченко
РОС
4.60


3
Ангелина Краснова
РОС
4.50


4
Анжелика Сидорова
РОС
4.45


5
Людмила Еремина
РОС
4.30


6
Татьяна Стецюк
РОС
4.10


6
Александра Киряшова
РОС
4.10


6
Юлия Голубчикова
РОС
4.10


9
Алина Какошинская
РОС
4.10


10
Ольга Муллина
РОС
4.10


11
Екатерина Казека
РОС
4.10


12
Валерия Волик
РОС
4.10


Толкание ядра
1
Евгения Колодко
РОС
19.86


2
Ирина Тарасова
РОС
18.52


3
Анна Авдеева
РОС
18.34


4
Анна Омарова
РОС
17.94


5
Людмила Морунова
РОС
16.46


6
Евгения Смирнова
РОС
16.37


7
Наталья Тронева
РОС
16.17


8
Анастасия Подольская (Бессольцева)
РОС
15.64


9
Ирина Кириченко
РОС
15.63


10
Олеся Свиридова
РОС
15.26


11
Вера Кунова
РОС
15.09


12
Екатерина Бурмистрова
РОС
14.89


13
Валерия Зырянова
РОС
14.86


Метание диска
1
Екатерина Строкова
РОС
61.34


2
Светлана Сайкина
РОС
59.82


3
Вера Ганеева
РОС
57.82


4
Юлия Мальцева
РОС
57.05


5
Елена Панова
РОС
56.41


6
Алла Денисенко
РОС
54.49


7
Екатерина Бурмистрова
РОС
51.07


8
Мария Огрицко
РОС
44.03


Метание молота
1
Татьяна Белобородова (Лысенко)
РОС
78.15


2
Анна Булгакова
РОС
76.17


3
Оксана Кондратьева
РОС
74.52


4
Гульфия Агафонова (Ханафеева)
РОС
70.91


5
Елена Ригерт
РОС
68.46


6
Нина Волкова
РОС
67.49


7
Мария Беспалова
РОС
66.75


8
Наталья Полякова
РОС
65.65


9
Злата Тарасова
РОС
64.96


10
Алена Лысенко
РОС
64.54


11
Елизавета Царева
РОС
64.09


12
Яна Клещевникова
РОС
62.09


Метание копья
1
Мария Абакумова
РОС
65.99


2
Виктория Сударушкина
РОС
57.65


3
Оксана Громова
РОС
55.89


4
Марина Максимова
РОС
53.69


5
Виктория Абакумова
РОС
52.63


6
Ксения Зыбина
РОС
51.40


7
Мария Яковенко
РОС
51.10


8
Любовь Жаткина
РОС
50.21


9
Екатерина Рыбко
РОС
47.80


10
Валентина Шинкаренкова
РОС
46.37


11
Светлана Печникова
РОС
46.22


12
Нина Дундукова
РОС
43.02


13
Марина Барсукова
РОС
41.39