Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
8
Михаил Идрисов
РОС
10.64


400 м
1
Владимир Краснов
РОС
45.49


110 м/б
2
Константин Шабанов
РОС
13.46


3
Сергей Шубенков
РОС
13.47


400 м/б
5
Иван Шаблюев
РОС
50.11


800 м
5
Иван Нестеров
РОС
1:47.58


1500 м
1
Валентин Смирнов
РОС
3:39.39


4
Егор Николаев
РОС
3:39.59


5000 м
5
Евгений Рыбаков
РОС
13:46.28


10.000 м
2
Анатолий Рыбаков
РОС
28:47.27


3
Евгений Рыбаков
РОС
28:47.28


Полумарафон
6
Андрей Лейман
РОС
1:05:08


9
Анатолий Рыбаков
РОС
1:05:41


10
Артем Аплачкин
РОС
1:05:49


12
Юрий Чечун
РОС
1:06:09


14
Евгений Пищалов
РОС
1:06:36


3000 м/п
1
Ильгизар Сафиуллин
РОС
8:32.53


4
Илдар Миншин
РОС
8:44.11


20 км/х
1
Андрей Кривов
РОС
1:20:47


3
Денис Стрелков
РОС
1:21:32


4
Андрей Рузавин
РОС
1:22:12


14
Константин Кулагов
РОС
1:26:56


19
Валерий Филипчук
РОС
1:29:39


Прыжок в длину
2
Александр Меньков
РОС
8.42


4
Сергей Полянский
РОС
8.14


Тройной прыжок
2
Алексей Федоров
РОС
16.89
2.2

Прыжок в высоту
1
Сергей Мудров
РОС
2.31


5
Иван Ухов
РОС
2.28


Прыжок с шестом
5
Александр Грипич
РОС
5.40


7
Артем Буря
РОС
5.40


Десятиборье
2
Сергей Свиридов
РОС
7939


Толкание ядра
1
Александр Лесной
РОС
20.30


3
Валерий Кокоев
РОС
19.65


Метание диска
3
Глеб Сидорченко
РОС
62.16


6
Иван Краснощеков
РОС
59.41


Метание молота
3
Сергей Литвинов
РОС
78.08


9
Анатолий Поздняков
РОС
71.20


Метание копья
1
Дмитрий Тарабин
РОС
83.11


11
Валерий Иордан
РОС
73.49


4х400 м
1
Россия
Дмитрий Буряк, Радэль Кашефразов, Максим Дылдин, Владимир Краснов
РОС
3:03.70


200 м
6
Надежда Котлярова
РОС
23.51


7
Анастасия Кочержова
РОС
23.62


400 м
1
Ксения Аксенова
РОС
50.60


2
Алена Тамкова
РОС
51.17


100 м/б
5
Нина Морозова
РОС
13.06


400 м/б
3
Ирина Колесниченко (Давыдова)
РОС
54.79


800 м
2
Екатерина Купина
РОС
1:59.57


5
Елена Котульская
РОС
2:00.35


1500 м
1
Екатерина Шармина
РОС
4:05.49


2
Елена Коробкина
РОС
4:08.13


5000 м
2
Ольга Головкина
РОС
15:43.77


10.000 м
2
Алина Прокопьева
РОС
33:00.93


5
Наталья Пучкова
РОС
33:27.52


8
Наталья Леонтьева
РОС
34:06.65


Полумарафон
2
Алина Прокопьева
РОС
1:13:18


4
Людмила Лебедева
РОС
1:13:33


5
Елена Седова
РОС
1:13:58


8
Наталья Новичкова
РОС
1:14:31


11
Валентина Галимова
РОС
1:15:44


3000 м/п
1
Юлия Зарипова
РОС
9:28.00


20 км/х
1
Анися Кирдяпкина
РОС
1:29:30


2
Ирина Юманова
РОС
1:30:41


3
Лина Бикулова
РОС
1:32:30


Прыжок в длину
1
Дарья Клишина
РОС
6.90


2
Елена Соколова
РОС
6.73


Тройной прыжок
1
Екатерина Конева
РОС
14.82


5
Алсу Муртазина
РОС
13.91


Прыжок в высоту
2
Мария Ласицкене
РОС
1.96


4
Евгения Кононова
РОС
1.92


Прыжок с шестом
1
Анастасия Савченко
РОС
4.60


7
Александра Киряшова
РОС
4.20


Семиборье
1
Татьяна Чернова
РОС
6623


5
Кристина Савицкая
РОС
6096


Толкание ядра
1
Ирина Тарасова
РОС
18.75


12
Олеся Свиридова
РОС
15.47


Метание молота
1
Вера Ганеева
РОС
61.26


2
Елена Панова
РОС
56.86


2
Оксана Кондратьева
РОС
72.22


4
Мария Беспалова
РОС
69.20


Метание копья
1
Мария Абакумова
РОС
65.12


2
Виктория Сударушкина
РОС
62.68


4х100 м
4
Россия
Юлия Кашина, Екатерина Кузина, Анастасия Кочержова, Виктория Ярушкина
РОС
43.98


4х400 м
1
Россия
Надежда Котлярова, Алена Тамкова, Екатерина Реньжина, Ксения Аксенова
РОС
3:26.61