Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
5
Максим Половинкин
РОС
10.35
3.0

6
Константин Петряшов
РОС
10.36
3.0

8
Вячеслав Шевелев
РОС
10.39
3.0

400 м
2
Сергей Петухов
РОС
46.34


4
Дмитрий Буряк
РОС
46.77


6
Юрий Трамбовецкий
РОС
47.12


7
Константин Свечкарь
РОС
47.30


400 м/б
1
Тимофей Чалый
РОС
50.45


2
Александр Деревягин
РОС
50.53


3
Константин Андреев
РОС
50.96


5
Алексей Погорелов
РОС
51.12


7
Владимир Гузий
РОС
51.59


1500 м
2
Иван Тухтачев
РОС
3:42.14


3
Дмитрий Низельский
РОС
3:42.62


6
Николай Чавкин
РОС
3:43.39


7
Алексей Попов
РОС
3:44.17


8
Никита Высоцкий
РОС
3:44.37


10
Дмитрий Балашов
РОС
4:06.66


Тройной прыжок
3
Юрий Ковалев
РОС
16.36


6
Тимур Минусов
РОС
15.91


7
Сергей Лаптев
РОС
15.89


8
Владимир Головин
РОС
15.77


9
Антон Болтенков
РОС
15.65


Толкание ядра
1
Валерий Кокоев
РОС
19.86


2
Александр Буланов
РОС
19.81


4
Константин Лядусов
РОС
18.93


6
Алексей Чижеликов
РОС
17.17


7
Денис Курцев
РОС
17.16


8
Игорь Ужакин
РОС
16.72


Метание молота
1
Сергей Литвинов
РОС
78.80


2
Алексей Загорный
РОС
76.35


3
Анатолий Поздняков
РОС
76.23


4
Денис Лукьянов
РОС
75.80


5
Алексей Королев
РОС
73.84


6
Евгений Айдамиров
РОС
71.98


100 м
2
Юлия Кашина
РОС
11.55


3
Виктория Ярушкина
РОС
11.59


4
Марина Пантелеева
РОС
11.66


5
Елена Черняева
РОС
11.75


7
Татьяна Дектярева
РОС
12.03


200 м
3
Алена Тамкова
РОС
23.35


4
Екатерина Реньжина
РОС
23.51


5
Ольга Белкина (Харитонова)
РОС
23.69


7
Ксения Разгуляева
РОС
24.50


400 м
1
Юлия Гущина
РОС
51.82


2
Надежда Котлярова
РОС
52.58


3
Ксения Гусарова
РОС
53.59


4
Ольга Львова
РОС
54.77


5
Ульяна Эшкинина
РОС
57.53


400 м/б
2
Ирина Колесниченко (Давыдова)
РОС
55.26


3
Анастасия Отт
РОС
55.71


5
Валерия Храмова
РОС
57.48


7
Светлана Гоголева
РОС
57.82


800 м
1
Мария Фарносова (Савинова)
РОС
2:00.67


2
Светлана Карамашева (Подосенова)
РОС
2:01.93


3
Айвика Маланова
РОС
2:02.45


5
Татьяна Виноградова (Маркелова)
РОС
2:02.70


6
Светлана Черкасова
РОС
2:02.82


7
Анна Щагина
РОС
2:02.96


8
Алена Глазкова
РОС
2:03.00


10
Светлана Рогозина
РОС
2:03.67


11
Марина Поспелова
РОС
2:04.35


3000 м/п
1
Наталья Власова
РОС
9:58.38


3
Евгения Соболева
РОС
10:07.13


5
Ольга Тарантинова
РОС
10:21.68


Тройной прыжок
1
Екатерина Конева
РОС
14.57


2
Анна Пятых
РОС
14.01


4
Анна Крылова
РОС
13.89


6
Валерия Завьялова
РОС
13.82


8
Алиса Власова
РОС
13.65


9
Анастасия Саенко
РОС
13.31


10
Екатерина Шлепова
РОС
12.95


Прыжок с шестом
1
Анастасия Савченко
РОС
4.50


2
Ангелина Краснова
РОС
4.50


2
Анжелика Сидорова
РОС
4.50


4
Светлана Феофанова
РОС
4.40


6
Татьяна Стецюк
РОС
4.00


8
Ольга Муллина
РОС
3.80


Метание диска
1
Екатерина Строкова
РОС
61.86


2
Елена Панова
РОС
57.99


4
Светлана Сайкина
РОС
56.17


6
Юлия Мальцева
РОС
55.13


7
Наталья Широбокова
РОС
52.72


Метание молота
1
Оксана Кондратьева
РОС
77.13


2
Анна Булгакова
РОС
72.03


3
Елена Ригерт
РОС
70.06


4
Мария Беспалова
РОС
69.88


5
Елизавета Царева
РОС
66.20