Мужчины
Женщины
20 км/х
1
Владимир Парваткин
РОС
1:21:24


2
Виктор Бураев
РОС
1:21:24


3
Дмитрий Есипчук
РОС
1:22:35


4
Игорь Ерохин
РОС
1:23:43


5
Иван Кузнецов
РОС
1:23:43


6
Петр Трофимов
РОС
1:24:22


7
Степан Юдин
РОС
1:24:30


8
Алексей Кронин
РОС
1:24:34


9
Владимир Шульц
РОС
1:24:38


10
Андрей Кривов
РОС
1:26:58


50 км/х
1
Владимир Канайкин
РОС
3:40:40


2
Владимир Потемин
РОС
3:51:34


3
Сергей Мелентьев
РОС
3:59:18


4
Герман Скурыгин
РОС
3:59:53


5
Юрий Чесноков
РОС
4:15:03


6
Андрей Трофимов
РОС
4:18:25


7
Кирилл Ларин
РОС
4:19:04


8
Сергей Корепанов
РОС
4:28:52


9
Сергей Болдин
РОС
4:33:28


20 км/х
1
Татьяна Гудкова
РОС
1:29:02


2
Ольга Каниськина
РОС
1:29:25


3
Ираида Пудовкина
РОС
1:29:57


4
Лариса Емельянова
РОС
1:30:39


5
Татьяна Сибилева
РОС
1:31:18


6
Людмила Архипова
РОС
1:31:27


7
Евдокия Короткова
РОС
1:31:52


8
Татьяна Короткова
РОС
1:32:28


9
Марина Смыслова
РОС
1:32:50


10
Наталья Шивирева
РОС
1:33:08



Юниоры
Юниорки
10 км/х
1
Вячеслав Головин
РОС
41:28:2


2
Василий Трофимов
РОС
41:45:9


3
Алексей Григорьев
РОС
41:53:9


4
Алексей Коломытов
РОС
42:13:4


5
Михаил Волков
РОС
42:38:4


6
Андрей Маколов
РОС
42:44:1


7
Иван Жбанов
РОС
43:37:2


8
Денис Буликов
РОС
43:52:8


9
Денис Кузин
РОС
44:00:6


10
Евгений Коваль
РОС
44:07:7


10 км/х
1
Елена Ладанова
РОС
45:00:1


2
Ольга Михайлова
РОС
45:40:6


3
Ирина Ежова
РОС
45:58:1


4
Татьяна Шемякина
РОС
46:38:2


5
Наталья Козлова
РОС
47:14:4


6
Светлана Соловьева
РОС
47:24:7


7
Мария Ившина
РОС
47:59:8


8
Инга Романенко
РОС
48:48:8


9
Диана Пефти
РОС
48:58:6


10
Александра Кубасова
РОС
49:17:6



Юноши
Девушки
10 км/х
1
Владимир Ахметов
РОС
42:15:0


2
Сергей Морозов
РОС
42:15:0


3
Артемий Чернов
РОС
43:11:0


4
Дмитрий Шорин
РОС
43:20:0


5
Алексей Морозов
РОС
43:22:2


6
Антон Сиваков
РОС
44:31:7


7
Сергей Труш
РОС
44:55:2


8
Денис Шумкин
РОС
45:18:6


9
Эдикт Хайбуллин
РОС
45:27:4


10
Александр Воробьев
РОС
45:27:8


5 км/х
1
Эльмира Алембекова
РОС
22:09:0


2
Алена Костромитина
РОС
22:19:0


3
Екатерина Нигаматжанова
РОС
22:24:0


4
Анися Кирдяпкина
РОС
22:39:3


5
Елена Толстова
РОС
23:11:1


6
Елена Шумкина
РОС
23:18:0


7
Алена Горбунова
РОС
23:25:0


8
Маргарита Габакан
РОС
23:29:1


9
Ирина Юманова
РОС
23:37:2


10
Наталья Грабер
РОС
23:54:0