Мужчины
Женщины
60 м
1
Александр Бреднев
РОС
6.68


2
Максим Половинкин
РОС
6.71


3
Александр Шпаер
РОС
6.72


4
Александр Хютте
РОС
6.73


5
Евгений Штыркин
РОС
6.73


6
Павел Вручинский
РОС
6.81


200 м
1
Павел Тренихин
РОС
21.26


2
Вячеслав Колесниченко
РОС
21.39


3
Александр Хютте
РОС
21.44


4
Алексей Кениг
РОС
21.59


5
Денис Огарков
РОС
21.96


400 м
1
Валентин Кругляков
РОС
47.05


2
Владимир Краснов
РОС
47.15


3
Константин Свечкарь
РОС
47.56


4
Юрий Трамбовецкий
РОС
48.08


60 м/б
1
Сергей Шубенков
РОС
7.50


2
Константин Шабанов
РОС
7.67


3
Алексей Дремин
РОС
7.74


4
Евгений Борисов
РОС
7.92


5
Игорь Перемота
РОС
8.08


800 м
1
Иван Нестеров
РОС
1:48.11


2
Кирилл Симаков
РОС
1:48.56


3
Иван Тухтачев
РОС
1:48.57


4
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
1:49.09


5
Руслан Баязитов
РОС
1:49.41


6
Руслан Нигамятянов
РОС
1:49.47


1500 м
1
Егор Николаев
РОС
3:39.54


2
Дмитрий Низельский
РОС
3:41.56


3
Павел Хворостухин
РОС
3:41.56


4
Андрей Логинов
РОС
3:44.53


5
Марк Толстихин
РОС
3:44.62


6
Сергей Усольцев
РОС
3:44.73


7
Никита Высоцкий
РОС
3:44.95


8
Алексей Харитонов
РОС
3:45.22


9
Андрей Сафронов
РОС
3:46.16


10
Тимофей Петров
РОС
3:47.08


11
Ильгизар Сафиуллин
РОС
3:47.70


12
Андрей Бочкарев
РОС
3:48.02


13
Антон Пинкус
РОС
3:48.19


14
Виталий Хмелев
РОС
3:48.62


15
Александр Сторожев
РОС
3:48.72


16
Антон Водянов
РОС
3:49.85


3000 м
1
Валентин Смирнов
РОС
7:47.01


2
Егор Николаев
РОС
7:47.57


3
Андрей Сафронов
РОС
7:48.49


4
Вячеслав Шаламов
РОС
7:53.79


5
Ильгизар Сафиуллин
РОС
7:54.90


6
Ринас Ахмадеев
РОС
7:55.19


7
Константин Васильев
РОС
7:58.39


8
Андрей Минжулин
РОС
8:00.24


9
Алексей Чистов
РОС
8:00.91


10
Андрей Бочкарев
РОС
8:02.93


11
Александр Потапов
РОС
8:03.21


12
Сергей Нечпай
РОС
8:03.52


13
Евгений Бушков
РОС
8:05.11


14
Сергей Иванов
РОС
8:06.36


15
Александр Сафонов
РОС
8:06.71


16
Андрей Рукавцов
РОС
8:07.49


17
Анатолий Рыбаков
РОС
8:07.75


18
Павел Адышкин
РОС
8:07.80


19
Евгений Рыбаков
РОС
8:08.19


20
Иван Коняев
РОС
8:11.55


21
Виталий Хмелев
РОС
8:11.73


22
Алексей Полтанов
РОС
8:12.31


23
Андрей Карпин
РОС
8:14.24


24
Игорь Головин
РОС
8:18.87


25
Азамат Казбулатов
РОС
8:19.83


5000 м
1
Ринас Ахмадеев
РОС
13:48.27


2
Евгений Рыбаков
РОС
13:48.35


3
Вячеслав Шаламов
РОС
13:50.89


4
Юрий Чечун
РОС
13:53.59


5
Анатолий Рыбаков
РОС
13:59.71


6
Степан Киселев
РОС
14:00.56


7
Сергей Нечпай
РОС
14:01.45


8
Андрей Минжулин
РОС
14:02.26


9
Андрей Стрижаков
РОС
14:02.30


10
Андрей Карпин
РОС
14:03.21


11
Евгений Бушков
РОС
14:04.45


12
Алексей Полтанов
РОС
14:13.71


13
Игорь Максимов
РОС
14:16.67


14
Сергей Петров
РОС
14:17.59


15
Андрей Сергеев
РОС
14:18.21


16
Иван Коняев
РОС
14:19.04


2000 м/п
1
Илдар Миншин
РОС
5:27.41


2
Юрий Клопцов
РОС
5:27.72


3
Сергей Саяпин
РОС
5:27.86


4
Денис Данилин
РОС
5:29.06


5
Станислав Анищенко
РОС
5:31.43


6
Максим Якушев
РОС
5:31.98


7
Андрей Куликов
РОС
5:32.36


8
Андрей Трофимов
РОС
5:33.77


9
Илья Шакиров
РОС
5:34.63


10
Александр Сафонов
РОС
5:34.70


11
Роман Усов
РОС
5:35.49


12
Юрий Ковалев
РОС
5:35.83


13
Дмитрий Балашов
РОС
5:36.22


14
Максим Карамашев
РОС
5:36.56


15
Антон Усольцев
РОС
5:37.45


16
Айнур Аминев
РОС
5:45.51


17
Дмитрий Пискарев
РОС
5:45.91


18
Дмитрий Неделин
РОС
5:46.58


Прыжок в длину
1
Александр Меньков
РОС
8.18


2
Павел Караваев
РОС
7.90


3
Павел Шалин
РОС
7.88


4
Василий Копейкин
РОС
7.83


5
Сергей Полянский
РОС
7.75


6
Максим Колесников
РОС
7.71


7
Василий Купреев
РОС
7.67


8
Владимир Колиденков
РОС
7.48


9
Владимир Головин
РОС
7.45


10
Денис Богданов
РОС
7.24


Тройной прыжок
1
Руслан Самитов
РОС
17.06


2
Алексей Федоров
РОС
16.92


3
Юрий Ковалев
РОС
16.58


4
Дмитрий Колосов
РОС
16.41


5
Тимур Минусов
РОС
16.27


6
Антон Болтенков
РОС
16.23


7
Сергей Ярмак
РОС
16.02


8
Артем Примак
РОС
15.79


9
Игорь Спасовходский
РОС
15.77


10
Евгений Жуков
РОС
15.75


11
Дмитрий Чижиков
РОС
15.51


12
Иван Денисов
РОС
15.35


Прыжок в высоту
1
Сергей Мудров
РОС
2.34


2
Дмитрий Семенов
РОС
2.30


3
Даниил Цыплаков
РОС
2.30


4
Иван Ильичев
РОС
2.27


5
Илья Иванюк
РОС
2.27


6
Андрей Патраков
РОС
2.27


7
Роман Евгеньев
РОС
2.20


7
Александр Шустов
РОС
2.20


9
Никита Анищенков
РОС
2.20


10
Сергей Милокумов
РОС
2.15


11
Владислав Ломидзе
РОС
2.15


12
Евгений Коршунов
РОС
2.15


13
Семен Поздняков
РОС
2.15


Прыжок с шестом
1
Антон Ивакин
РОС
5.65


2
Артем Буря
РОС
5.55


3
Александр Грипич
РОС
5.55


4
Сергей Кучеряну
РОС
5.55


5
Алексей Ковальчук
РОС
5.45


6
Анатолий Беднюк
РОС
5.45


7
Михаил Гельманов
РОС
5.30


8
Виктор Козлитин
РОС
5.30


9
Георгий Горохов
РОС
5.10


10
Виталий Подгорбунских
РОС
5.10


Толкание ядра
1
Максим Сидоров
РОС
20.10


2
Валерий Кокоев
РОС
19.97


3
Александр Буланов
РОС
19.86


4
Александр Лесной
РОС
19.43


5
Сослан Цирихов
РОС
19.42


6
Иван Юшков
РОС
19.31


7
Антон Любославский
РОС
19.20


8
Александр Лобыня
РОС
18.63


9
Денис Курцев
РОС
18.41


10
Максим Афонин
РОС
18.23


11
Никита Любославский
РОС
17.36


12
Егор Климанов
РОС
16.62


60 м
1
Юлия Кацура
РОС
7.28


2
Юлия Кашина
РОС
7.29


3
Виктория Ярушкина
РОС
7.32


4
Евгения Полякова
РОС
7.32


5
Екатерина Филатова
РОС
7.35


200 м
1
Елизавета Савлинис
РОС
23.42


2
Анастасия Кочержова
РОС
23.75


3
Екатерина Вуколова
РОС
23.83


4
Нина Морозова
РОС
23.88


5
Анна Сафронова
РОС
24.12


6
Екатерина Смирнова
РОС
24.55


400 м
1
Ксения Аксенова
РОС
51.31


2
Ксения Задорина
РОС
52.29


3
Ольга Товарнова
РОС
52.46


4
Татьяна Вешкурова
РОС
52.56


5
Надежда Котлярова
РОС
52.67


6
Марина Коновалова
РОС
53.18


60 м/б
1
Юлия Кондакова
РОС
7.95


2
Ольга Самылова
РОС
8.04


3
Светлана Топилина
РОС
8.05


4
Татьяна Филатова
РОС
8.09


5
Александра Антонова
РОС
8.17


6
Екатерина Воронкова
РОС
8.23


800 м
1
Елена Котульская
РОС
2:02.24


2
Марина Поспелова
РОС
2:02.38


3
Светлана Карамашева (Подосенова)
РОС
2:02.98


4
Айвика Маланова
РОС
2:03.07


5
Алена Глазкова
РОС
2:03.74


6
Ольга Львова
РОС
2:07.53


1500 м
1
Елена Коробкина
РОС
4:10.28


2
Светлана Карамашева (Подосенова)
РОС
4:10.47


3
Анна Щагина
РОС
4:10.69


4
Елена Соболева
РОС
4:11.02


5
Марина Поспелова
РОС
4:11.47


6
Анна Коновалова
РОС
4:12.30


7
Елена Кобелева
РОС
4:15.09


8
Дарья Ячменева
РОС
4:15.55


9
Татьяна Виноградова (Маркелова)
РОС
4:15.89


10
Галина Евсикова
РОС
4:16.29


11
Альбина Чинчикеева
РОС
4:16.76


12
Екатерина Шкодрина
РОС
4:17.21


13
Полина Донцова
РОС
4:19.08


14
Ирина Марачева
РОС
4:20.08


15
Ирина Дмитриева
РОС
4:20.84


16
Наталья Скворчевская
РОС
4:21.00


17
Александра Илларионова
РОС
4:22.03


18
Кристина Даниленко
РОС
4:22.32


19
Наталья Тарантинова
РОС
4:24.91


3000 м
1
Светлана Киреева
РОС
8:48.27


2
Елена Коробкина
РОС
8:50.42


3
Наталья Аристархова
РОС
8:50.76


4
Наталья Леонтьева
РОС
8:57.80


5
Галина Евсикова
РОС
9:12.47


6
Гульшат Фазлитдинова
РОС
9:13.54


7
Наталья Власова
РОС
9:19.43


8
Ирина Дмитриева
РОС
9:23.62


9
Галина Иванова
РОС
9:24.54


10
Кристина Даниленко
РОС
9:34.85


5000 м
1
Ольга Головкина
РОС
15:36.08


2
Елена Наговицына
РОС
15:36.65


3
Наталья Горчакова
РОС
15:38.98


4
Елена Задорожная
РОС
15:41.42


5
Наталья Леонтьева
РОС
15:41.56


6
Татьяна Шутова
РОС
15:51.99


7
Людмила Лебедева
РОС
15:52.95


8
Наталья Власова
РОС
15:53.88


9
Гульшат Фазлитдинова
РОС
16:01.59


10
Наталья Пучкова
РОС
16:01.87


11
Наталья Соловьева
РОС
16:03.20


12
Валентина Галимова
РОС
16:13.93


13
Наталья Седых
РОС
16:27.81


2000 м/п
1
Римма Родько
РОС
6:09.13


2
Евдокия Букина
РОС
6:12.76


3
Мария Быкова
РОС
6:16.61


4
Екатерина Рогозина
РОС
6:16.84


5
Наталья Тарантинова
РОС
6:17.82


6
Елена Струнина
РОС
6:21.74


7
Ольга Тарантинова
РОС
6:23.04


8
Анастасия Великая
РОС
6:23.90


9
Татьяна Сибряева
РОС
6:30.10


10
Ольга Кирякова
РОС
6:36.26


11
Евгения Соболева
РОС
6:37.71


12
Екатерина Досейкина
РОС
6:39.91


13
Юлия Зянтерекова
РОС
6:40.87


14
Дарья Фуркало
РОС
6:46.09


15
Диана Тартакынова
РОС
6:48.17


16
Светлана Шестакова
РОС
6:49.33


Прыжок в длину
1
Дарья Клишина
РОС
6.80


2
Ольга Кучеренко
РОС
6.77


3
Светлана Деняева
РОС
6.76


4
Оксана Айдамирова (Жуковская)
РОС
6.60


5
Елена Ситникова
РОС
6.48


6
Ирина Ильина-Крячкова
РОС
6.46


7
Юлия Пидлужная
РОС
6.44


8
Екатерина Левицкая
РОС
6.25


9
Полина Юрченко
РОС
6.19


10
Вероника Мосина
РОС
6.04


11
Татьяна Акмухамедова
РОС
5.87


Тройной прыжок
1
Ирина Гуменюк
РОС
14.41


2
Виктория Прокопенко
РОС
14.41


3
Вероника Мосина
РОС
14.30


4
Екатерина Конева
РОС
14.23


5
Екатерина Черненко
РОС
14.19


6
Валерия Завьялова
РОС
14.11


7
Анна Крылова
РОС
14.09


8
Алсу Муртазина
РОС
14.02


9
Наталья Кутякова
РОС
13.62


10
Анна Пятых
РОС
13.50


11
Олеся Тихонова
РОС
13.33


12
Екатерина Луценко
РОС
13.14


Прыжок в высоту
1
Татьяна Кивимяги
РОС
1.91


2
Ирина Гордеева
РОС
1.91


3
Евгения Кононова
РОС
1.87


4
Оксана Старостина
РОС
1.87


5
Алеся Паклина
РОС
1.87


6
Татьяна Одинева (Мнацаканова)
РОС
1.83


7
Ирина Илиева
РОС
1.83


8
Юлия Бабаева
РОС
1.78


9
Светлана Линкевич
РОС
1.78


9
Марина Смолякова
РОС
1.78


11
Анастасия Андреева
РОС
1.78


11
Екатерина Степанова
РОС
1.78


Прыжок с шестом
1
Анастасия Савченко
РОС
4.70


2
Ангелина Краснова
РОС
4.55


3
Людмила Еремина
РОС
4.50


4
Анжелика Сидорова
РОС
4.40


5
Александра Киряшова
РОС
4.30


6
Ольга Муллина
РОС
4.30


7
Екатерина Казека
РОС
4.30


8
Алина Какошинская
РОС
4.30


9
Татьяна Стецюк
РОС
4.10


10
Валерия Снегова
РОС
4.10


Толкание ядра
1
Евгения Колодко
РОС
19.24


2
Евгения Соловьева
РОС
18.66


3
Ирина Тарасова
РОС
17.62


4
Анна Омарова
РОС
17.55


5
Наталья Тронева
РОС
16.39


6
Вера Кунова
РОС
16.13


7
Ирина Кириченко
РОС
15.73


8
Анастасия Подольская (Бессольцева)
РОС
15.52


9
Ольга Сидорина
РОС
15.32


10
Анна Олейник
РОС
12.90