Мужчины
Женщины
60 м
1
Александр Шпаер
РОС
6.73


2
Максим Половинкин
РОС
6.77


3
Евгений Котляров
РОС
6.79


4
Павел Караваев
РОС
6.80


5
Павел Вручинский
РОС
6.84


60 м/б
1
Филипп Шабанов
РОС
8.11


1000 м
1
Кирилл Симаков
РОС
2:23.96


2
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
2:24.22


3
Андрей Тимошин
РОС
2:24.77


4
Алексей Бутранов
РОС
2:24.90


3000 м
1
Марк Толстихин
РОС
8:12.34


2
Николай Ляликов
РОС
8:17.01


3
Сергей Реунков
РОС
8:18.66


4
Анатолий Мухин
РОС
8:18.75


5
Юрий Ковалев
РОС
8:19.66


Прыжок в длину
1
Павел Караваев
РОС
7.95


2
Павел Шалин
РОС
7.91


3
Александр Петров
РОС
7.73


4
Сергей Полянский
РОС
7.69


Тройной прыжок
1
Алексей Федоров
РОС
16.60


2
Юрий Ковалев
РОС
15.77


3
Евгений Жуков
РОС
15.37


Прыжок в высоту
1
Эдуард Мальченко
РОС
2.20


2
Дмитрий Лисенов
РОС
2.15


3
Евгений Коршунов
РОС
2.15


4
Евгений Комаров
РОС
2.10


Прыжок с шестом
1
Георгий Горохов
РОС
5.30


2
Виталий Подгорбунских
РОС
5.10


Толкание ядра
1
Александр Буланов
РОС
19.20


2
Денис Курцев
РОС
18.44


3
Илья Березуцкий
РОС
17.47


4
Алексей Чижеликов
РОС
16.90


5
Артем Подольский
РОС
16.74


6
Игорь Ужакин
РОС
16.52


60 м
1
Екатерина Филатова
РОС
7.32


2
Виктория Ярушкина
РОС
7.41


3
Екатерина Кузина
РОС
7.46


4
Светлана Деняева
РОС
7.50


5
Ольга Терехина
РОС
7.55


6
Анна Егорова
РОС
7.58


300 м
1
Ольга Терехина
РОС
38.10


2
Надежда Котлярова
РОС
38.12


3
Алена Тамкова
РОС
38.50


4
Екатерина Вуколова
РОС
38.97


500 м
1
Ксения Прыткова
РОС
1:10.26


2
Александра Буланова
РОС
1:10.91


3
Людмила Кириллова
РОС
1:11.43


4
Ольга Львова
РОС
1:11.48


5
Ирина Колесниченко (Давыдова)
РОС
1:11.55


6
Марина Карнаущенко
РОС
1:11.82


7
Дарья Орехова
РОС
1:12.31


8
Оксана Демина
РОС
1:12.54


9
Евгения Субботина
РОС
1:13.11


10
Вера Рудакова
РОС
1:13.20


60 м/б
1
Светлана Топилина
РОС
8.15


2
Татьяна Филатова
РОС
8.38


3
Анастасия Стикачева
РОС
8.41


4
Нина Морозова
РОС
8.49


5
Анастасия Николаева
РОС
8.52


6
Евгения Ковалева
РОС
8.56


1000 м
1
Анна Щагина
РОС
2:38.38


2
Айвика Маланова
РОС
2:38.95


3
Светлана Киреева
РОС
2:39.72


4
Елена Котульская
РОС
2:40.09


5
Анна Балакшина
РОС
2:44.41


2000 м
1
Светлана Карамашева (Подосенова)
РОС
5:52.93


2
Наталья Леонтьева
РОС
5:54.66


3
Кристина Угарова (Халеева)
РОС
5:55.15


4
Ольга Тарантинова
РОС
5:58.88


5
Екатерина Шкодрина
РОС
5:59.71


6
Елена Тумаева
РОС
6:02.75


Прыжок в длину
1
Светлана Деняева
РОС
6.75


2
Дарья Клишина
РОС
6.66


3
Оксана Айдамирова (Жуковская)
РОС
6.47


4
Екатерина Халютина
РОС
6.39


5
Юлия Пидлужная
РОС
6.37


6
Полина Юрченко
РОС
6.04


7
Кристина Марухленко
РОС
5.96


Тройной прыжок
1
Дарья Нидбайкина
РОС
12.56


Прыжок в высоту
1
Маргарита Мазина
РОС
1.87


2
Татьяна Одинева (Мнацаканова)
РОС
1.78


3
Екатерина Федотова
РОС
1.78


Толкание ядра
1
Ирина Тарасова
РОС
17.51


2
Ольга Сидорова
РОС
15.82


3
Анастасия Подольская (Бессольцева)
РОС
15.57


4
Марина Коваленко
РОС
14.35


5
Екатерина Батищева
РОС
14.21