Мужчины
Женщины
200 м
1
Артур Рейсбих
РОС
21.04


2
Алексей Кениг
РОС
21.20


3
Евгений Штыркин
РОС
21.26


400 м
1
Артем Важов
РОС
46.68


2
Денис Несмашный
РОС
47.00


3
Егор Кибакин
РОС
47.45


4
Владислав Корольков
РОС
47.90


5
Максим Еремин
РОС
47.93


110 м/б
1
Филипп Шабанов
РОС
14.02


2
Евгений Миллин
РОС
14.34


Финал ВК
1
Сергей Пугачев
РОС
14.59


400 м/б
1
Никита Андрианов
РОС
50.43


2
Иван Бабич
РОС
50.74


3
Константин Андреев
РОС
51.37


4
Александр Самарский
РОС
52.10


5
Аслан Хубежов
РОС
52.52


6
Денис Чиненов
РОС
52.62


7
Дмитрий Козловцев
РОС
52.69


1500 м
1
Алексей Харитонов
РОС
3:43.96


2
Олег Сидоров
РОС
3:44.01


3
Владимир Попов
РОС
3:44.75


4
Андрей Рукавцов
РОС
3:44.96


5
Александр Комаров
РОС
3:46.37


6
Владимир Никитин
РОС
3:46.81


7
Виталий Хмелев
РОС
3:47.03


8
Иван Теняков
РОС
3:47.08


9
Андрей Стрижаков
РОС
3:47.89


10
Игорь Головин
РОС
3:48.20


5000 м
1
Владимир Никитин
РОС
14:19.76


3000 м/п
1
Максим Якушев
РОС
8:48.93


2
Олег Сысолетин
РОС
8:51.79


3
Андрей Куликов
РОС
9:02.71


Прыжок в длину
1
Кирилл Сухарев
РОС
7.87


2
Денис Богданов
РОС
7.53


Тройной прыжок
1
Алексей Федоров
РОС
17.19


2
Александр Юрченко
РОС
16.36


3
Тимур Минусов
РОС
15.95


4
Егор Филиппов
РОС
15.29


Финал ВК
1
Дмитрий Чижиков
РОС
15.54


Прыжок в высоту
1
Даниил Цыплаков
РОС
2.28


2
Дмитрий Семенов
РОС
2.26


3
Сергей Мудров
РОС
2.24


4
Никита Анищенков
РОС
2.24


5
Семен Поздняков
РОС
2.21


6
Арсений Расов
РОС
2.21


7
Леонид Бирюков
РОС
2.21


8
Дмитрий Покидов
РОС
2.21


9
Святослав Мыцыков
РОС
2.12


Прыжок с шестом
1
Антон Ивакин
РОС
5.60


2
Илья Мудров
РОС
5.50


3
Михаил Гельманов
РОС
5.40


4
Дмитрий Желябин
РОС
5.30


5
Виталий Подгорбунских
РОС
5.20


6
Владимир Калмыков
РОС
5.10


Финал ВК
1
Георгий Горохов
РОС
5.40


Толкание ядра
1
Максим Афонин
РОС
19.30


2
Алексей Войтов
РОС
17.00


3
Вадим Фомин
РОС
16.68


Метание диска
1
Александр Кириа
РОС
57.00


2
Евгений Талановский
РОС
55.91


3
Магомедсалам Магомедов
РОС
52.66


4
Максим Гигашвили
РОС
51.43


5
Алексей Войтов
РОС
51.08


Метание молота
1
Алексей Кочнев
РОС
67.08


2
Алишер Эшбеков
РОС
64.01


3
Евгений Коротовский
РОС
63.90


4
Николай Башан
РОС
63.38


5
Артем Кузнецов
РОС
60.20


Метание копья
1
Дмитрий Тарабин
РОС
81.61


2
Валерий Иордан
РОС
77.05


3
Виктор Гончаров
РОС
74.07


4
Александр Харитонов
РОС
73.15


5
Александр Шарыгин
РОС
72.09


6
Никита Петинов
РОС
71.14


7
Павел Погорелов
РОС
70.48


8
Андрей Табала
РОС
67.23


100 м
1
Екатерина Кузина
РОС
11.67


2
Ольга Майстренко
РОС
11.84


3
Наталья Кулишова (Шишкова)
РОС
11.89


4
Ольга Терехина
РОС
11.93


5
Юлия Зезюкова
РОС
11.95


6
Алеся Калинина
РОС
12.00


200 м
1
Анастасия Кочержова
РОС
23.70


2
Юлия Зезюкова
РОС
23.97


3
Елена Зуйкевич
РОС
24.05


4
Марина Чернова
РОС
24.42


5
Софья Лунева
РОС
24.45


400 м
1
Юлия Терехова
РОС
52.39


2
Лилия Молгачева
РОС
52.89


3
Мария Михайлюк
РОС
53.10


4
Марина Коновалова
РОС
53.46


5
Анжелика Доканева
РОС
53.57


6
Алена Тамкова
РОС
53.93


7
Анастасия Коротких
РОС
54.21


8
Юлия Мельчакова
РОС
55.14


100 м/б
1
Мария Аглицкая
РОС
13.40


2
Юлия Жук
РОС
13.47


3
Евгения Ковалева
РОС
13.87


4
Яна Ермакова
РОС
13.90


5
Анастасия Напольских
РОС
13.98


6
Юлия Черенкова
РОС
14.10


7
Анна Сошкина
РОС
14.12


400 м/б
1
Вера Рудакова
РОС
57.07


2
Полина Бордюгова
РОС
57.43


3
Валерия Знаменская
РОС
57.70


4
Марина Резникова
РОС
57.89


5
Анастасия Синкевич
РОС
57.90


6
Валерия Храмова
РОС
57.93


7
Анастасия Коршунова
РОС
58.67


8
Екатерина Гусева
РОС
60.27


800 м
1
Марина Поспелова
РОС
1:59.70


2
Оксана Демина
РОС
2:00.26


3
Анна Щагина
РОС
2:03.59


4
Наталия Григорьева
РОС
2:04.57


5
Татьяна Баяновская
РОС
2:04.74


6
Светлана Рогозина
РОС
2:05.36


7
Анна Ватолина
РОС
2:05.64


8
Александра Илларионова
РОС
2:06.10


Финал ВК
1
Виктория Хабарова
РОС
2:09.28


1500 м
1
Елена Коробкина
РОС
4:07.65


2
Марина Поспелова
РОС
4:11.40


3
Анна Щагина
РОС
4:15.07


4
Анна Ватолина
РОС
4:16.11


5
Олеся Полковникова
РОС
4:17.47


6
Дарья Ячменева
РОС
4:18.62


7
Елена Жилкина
РОС
4:19.00


8
Галина Евсикова
РОС
4:19.35


9
Екатерина Матюнина
РОС
4:19.86


10
Мальвина Михайлова
РОС
4:20.12


11
Дина Александрова
РОС
4:22.12


12
Екатерина Соколенко
РОС
4:23.41


5000 м
1
Елена Коробкина
РОС
15:26.03


2
Людмила Лебедева
РОС
15:45.73


3
Гульшат Фазлитдинова
РОС
15:51.04


4
Светлана Рязанцева
РОС
15:54.83


5
Елена Седова
РОС
15:57.15


6
Алла Антипина
РОС
16:02.35


7
Екатерина Матюнина
РОС
16:14.57


8
Олеся Полковникова
РОС
16:23.48


10.000 м
1
Гульшат Фазлитдинова
РОС
33:06.96


2
Елена Седова
РОС
33:13.44


3
Людмила Лебедева
РОС
33:41.03


4
Алла Антипина
РОС
33:54.55


5
Светлана Рязанцева
РОС
34:30.47


3000 м/п
1
Александра Павлютенкова
РОС
9:58.15


2
Ирина Титова
РОС
9:59.29


3
Екатерина Соколенко
РОС
10:05.76


4
Екатерина Досейкина
РОС
10:16.24


5
Альбина Чинчикеева
РОС
10:19.53


6
Рената Краснова
РОС
10:19.66


7
Александра Кудряшова
РОС
10:27.37


8
Анастасия Великая
РОС
10:28.98


9
Светлана Шестакова
РОС
10:35.25


10
Олеся Муратова
РОС
10:37.97


11
Виктория Иванова
РОС
10:39.11


Прыжок в длину
1
Дарья Клишина
РОС
6.62


2
Светлана Деняева
РОС
6.39


3
Мария Касаткина
РОС
6.34


4
Ирина Большакова
РОС
6.33


5
Яна Губарь
РОС
6.27


6
Екатерина Халютина
РОС
6.19


7
Анна Мисоченко
РОС
6.10


8
Екатерина Петропавловская
РОС
6.00


Финал ВК
1
Анна Кляшторная
РОС
6.58


Тройной прыжок
1
Виктория Прокопенко
РОС
14.35


2
Светлана Деняева
РОС
14.00
2.4

3
Виолета Максимчук
РОС
13.94
3.5

4
Олеся Тихонова
РОС
13.89


5
Надежда Корыткина
РОС
13.59


6
Анастасия Саенко
РОС
13.48
2.7

7
Мария Касаткина
РОС
13.12


8
Ирина Косько
РОС
12.84


9
Алина Пономаренко
РОС
12.76


10
Ольга Вельмяйкина
РОС
12.64


Прыжок в высоту
1
Юлия Кострова
РОС
1.86


2
Екатерина Федотова
РОС
1.83


3
Светлана Линкевич
РОС
1.83


4
Анастасия Андреева
РОС
1.78


5
Ульяна Александрова
РОС
1.78


6
Диана Тодуа
РОС
1.78


Прыжок с шестом
1
Анжелика Сидорова
РОС
4.50


2
Ангелина Краснова
РОС
4.30


3
Ольга Муллина
РОС
4.20


4
Екатерина Казека
РОС
4.00


5
Татьяна Швыдкина
РОС
4.00


6
Кристина Комарова
РОС
4.00


7
Татьяна Стецюк
РОС
3.80


8
Екатерина Колесова
РОС
3.80


Толкание ядра
1
Евгения Смирнова
РОС
16.55


2
Екатерина Кузнецова (Зюганова)
РОС
16.46


3
Екатерина Бурмистрова
РОС
16.28


4
Ольга Сидорина
РОС
16.15


5
Валерия Зырянова
РОС
14.22


Финал ВК
1
Олеся Свиридова
РОС
17.54


Метание диска
1
Юлия Мальцева
РОС
56.02


2
Екатерина Бурмистрова
РОС
50.06


Финал ВК
1
Дарья Пищальникова
РОС
69.34


Метание молота
1
Карина Фролова
РОС
63.62


2
Наталья Полякова
РОС
63.29


3
Ирина Сарвилова
РОС
61.21


4
Екатерина Рябцева
РОС
59.20


5
Дарья Белая
РОС
54.15


Финал ВК
1
Елизавета Царева
РОС
60.25


Метание копья
1
Любовь Жаткина
РОС
58.52


2
Виктория Сударушкина
РОС
58.32


3
Евгения Ананченко
РОС
52.08


4
Нина Дундукова
РОС
51.15


5
Валентина Шинкаренкова
РОС
50.29


6
Марина Барсукова
РОС
48.68


7
Марина Селиверстова
РОС
48.06


8
Анастасия Креглева
РОС
48.02