Мужчины
Женщины
200 м
1
Роман Смирнов
РОС
21.47


400 м
1
Евгений Куксин
РОС
47.04


2
Денис Несмашный
РОС
47.47


3
Максим Еремин
РОС
47.92


110 м/б
1
Филипп Шабанов
РОС
14.34


2
Дмитрий Прокофьев
РОС
14.50


400 м/б
1
Вячеслав Сакаев
РОС
50.26


2
Константин Андреев
РОС
51.59


3
Аслан Хубежов
РОС
52.48


Финал ВК
1
Иван Бабич
РОС
51.13


800 м
1
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
1:49.24


2
Артем Тихонов
РОС
1:49.94


3
Сергей Муратов
РОС
1:50.79


4
Антон Водянов
РОС
1:50.85


Финал ВК
1
Евгений Шармин
РОС
1:47.40


2
Владимир Обносов
РОС
1:47.44


3
Александр Яценко
РОС
1:48.28


4
Александр Скотников
РОС
1:49.03


6
Роман Трубецкой
РОС
1:50.04


1500 м
1
Олег Григорьев
РОС
3:49.38


2
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
3:49.45


Финал ВК
1
Александр Яценко
РОС
3:43.57


3
Роман Трубецкой
РОС
3:44.53


4
Евгений Шармин
РОС
3:45.83


5
Юрий Ковалев
РОС
3:47.36


6
Артур Садыков
РОС
3:47.69


3000 м
1
Ильгизар Сафиуллин
РОС
7:58.39


2
Илдар Миншин
РОС
7:59.83


3
Олег Григорьев
РОС
8:00.53


4
Сергей Саяпин
РОС
8:03.51


5
Марк Толстихин
РОС
8:04.72


6
Сергей Реунков
РОС
8:06.31


7
Евгений Рыжов
РОС
8:15.96


Финал ВК
1
Юрий Ковалев
РОС
8:02.92


3000 м/п
1
Андрей Куликов
РОС
9:03.03


Прыжок в длину
1
Павел Шалин
РОС
7.92


2
Сергей Николаев
РОС
7.91


3
Александр Золотоглавый
РОС
7.87


Тройной прыжок
1
Люкман Адамс
РОС
17.10


2
Игорь Спасовходский
РОС
16.87


3
Евгений Плотнир
РОС
16.26


4
Александр Петренко
РОС
16.18


5
Антон Болтенков
РОС
15.57


6
Владимир Яшин
РОС
15.34


7
Тимур Минусов
РОС
15.33


Прыжок в высоту
1
Ярослав Рыбаков
РОС
2.23


2
Леонид Бирюков
РОС
2.15


3
Лев Миссиров
РОС
2.15


4
Евгений Комаров
РОС
2.12


Финал ВК
1
Даниил Цыплаков
РОС
2.21


2
Никита Анищенков
РОС
2.21


Прыжок с шестом
1
Сергей Кучеряну
РОС
5.72


2
Дмитрий Желябин
РОС
5.50


3
Иван Гертлейн
РОС
5.40


4
Николай Лавриненко
РОС
5.40


5
Виталий Подгорбунских
РОС
5.20


6
Алексей Марков
РОС
5.00


Толкание ядра
1
Денис Курцев
РОС
19.94


2
Никита Жидков
РОС
19.19


3
Вадим Фомин
РОС
17.00


4
Илья Березуцкий
РОС
16.91


5
Илья Кузнецов
РОС
16.89


Финал ВК
1
Максим Сидоров
РОС
21.22


2
Антон Любославский
РОС
19.76


3
Сослан Цирихов
РОС
19.62


4
Александр Буланов
РОС
18.60


Метание диска
1
Станислав Алексеев
РОС
55.33


2
Максим Гигашвили
РОС
51.57


Финал ВК
1
Глеб Сидорченко
РОС
57.14


Метание молота
Финал ВК
1
Сергей Литвинов
РОС
79.55


2
Игорь Виниченко
РОС
78.09


3
Алексей Королев
РОС
73.45


5
Алишер Эшбеков
РОС
64.34


100 м
1
Наталья Муринович
РОС
11.65


2
Юна Мехти-Заде
РОС
11.80


3
Марина Пантелеева
РОС
11.84


4
Ольга Терехина
РОС
11.90


Финал ВК
1
Анна Бабичева
РОС
11.77


200 м
1
Юлия Чермошанская
РОС
22.89


2
Екатерина Вуколова
РОС
23.56


3
Наталья Муринович
РОС
23.64


4
Марина Карнаущенко
РОС
23.82


400 м
1
Екатерина Вуколова
РОС
52.80


2
Людмила Мочалина
РОС
53.95


3
Елена Аржакова
РОС
54.05


4
Елена Котульская
РОС
54.17


5
Светлана Рогозина
РОС
54.95


Финал ВК
1
Елена Мигунова
РОС
51.85


2
Ксения Прыткова
РОС
53.28


100 м/б
1
Татьяна Филатова
РОС
13.64


2
Евгения Ковалева
РОС
13.71


3
Анна Сошкина
РОС
13.97


4
Яна Ермакова
РОС
14.08


Финал ВК
1
Анастасия Соловьева
РОС
13.58


800 м
1
Елена Котульская
РОС
1:58.51


2
Екатерина Костецкая
РОС
1:59.03


3
Кристина Угарова (Халеева)
РОС
2:00.38


4
Алена Глазкова
РОС
2:00.39


5
Александра Буланова
РОС
2:01.64


6
Светлана Рогозина
РОС
2:01.99


7
Анна Щагина
РОС
2:03.35


8
Айвика Маланова
РОС
2:05.90


9
Эльмира Самигуллина
РОС
2:07.18


10
Наталья Скворчевская
РОС
2:07.75


Финал ВК
1
Светлана Карамашева (Подосенова)
РОС
2:00.69


2
Елена Мурашова
РОС
2:09.45


1500 м
1
Екатерина Костецкая
РОС
4:04.97


2
Елена Коробкина
РОС
4:07.46


3
Олеся Чумакова-Михеева
РОС
4:14.16


4
Наталья Тарантинова
РОС
4:17.15


5
Екатерина Шкодрина
РОС
4:19.10


Финал ВК
13
Елена Тумаева
РОС
4:18.08


3000 м
1
Елена Коробкина
РОС
8:52.94


2
Елена Соколова
РОС
9:15.58


Финал ВК
1
Наталья Леонтьева
РОС
9:08.75


3000 м/п
1
Гульнара Галкина-Самитова
РОС
9:24.60


2
Наталья Тарантинова
РОС
9:52.92


3
Альбина Чинчикеева
РОС
10:25.86


Финал ВК
1
Ольга Тарантинова
РОС
10:08.01


Прыжок в длину
1
Анна Кляшторная
РОС
7.11


2
Светлана Деняева
РОС
6.55


Тройной прыжок
1
Виктория Валюкевич
РОС
14.58
2.2

2
Екатерина Каюкова
РОС
14.43


3
Виолета Максимчук
РОС
13.59


Финал ВК
1
Екатерина Конева
РОС
14.18


2
Виктория Прокопенко
РОС
14.07


Прыжок в высоту
1
Татьяна Одинева (Мнацаканова)
РОС
1.85


2
Алеся Паклина
РОС
1.85


3
Татьяна Кивимяги
РОС
1.81


4
Ирина Илиева
РОС
1.78


5
Екатерина Федотова
РОС
1.78


Прыжок с шестом
1
Анастасия Савченко
РОС
4.50


2
Анжелика Сидорова
РОС
4.30


3
Ангелина Краснова
РОС
4.30


4
Татьяна Швыдкина
РОС
4.10


5
Татьяна Стецюк
РОС
4.00


Толкание ядра
1
Ирина Тарасова
РОС
19.15


2
Людмила Морунова
РОС
17.68


Финал ВК
1
Анна Омарова
РОС
18.65


2
Евгения Соловьева
РОС
17.92


Метание диска
1
Алла Денисенко
РОС
58.45


2
Юлия Мальцева
РОС
56.01


Финал ВК
1
Дарья Пищальникова
РОС
68.18


Метание молота
1
Гульфия Агафонова (Ханафеева)
РОС
73.06


2
Оксана Кондратьева
РОС
70.78


3
Александра Лущеко
РОС
66.49


4
Яна Клещевникова
РОС
64.58


5
Ирина Сарвилова
РОС
61.49


Финал ВК
1
Мария Беспалова
РОС
72.34


2
Екатерина Рябцева
РОС
63.97


3
Нина Волкова
РОС
61.56


4
Галина Кулькова
РОС
56.43


Метание копья
1
Оксана Громова
РОС
54.86