Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
3
Александр Бреднев
РОС
10.19
2.3

6
Михаил Идрисов
РОС
10.28
2.3

8
Александр Хютте
РОС
10.40
2.3

400 м
1
Владимир Краснов
РОС
46.15


3
Алексей Кениг
РОС
46.77


4
Сергей Петухов
РОС
46.80


6
Максим Александренко
РОС
47.05


7
Лев Мосин
РОС
47.11


8
Артем Важов
РОС
47.12


9
Роман Смирнов
РОС
47.13


10
Юрий Трамбовецкий
РОС
47.20


12
Егор Кибакин
РОС
47.41


13
Иван Бабич
РОС
47.91


800 м
3
Степан Поистогов
РОС
1:47.08


4
Иван Нестеров
РОС
1:47.57


5
Иван Тухтачев
РОС
1:47.64


6
Олег Сидоров
РОС
1:47.70


1500 м
3
Николай Чавкин
РОС
3:41.96


5
Дмитрий Низельский
РОС
3:42.74


7
Алексей Харитонов
РОС
3:43.16


8
Руслан Малеев
РОС
3:43.74


9
Ильгизар Сафиуллин
РОС
3:44.43


10
Роман Малеев
РОС
3:44.89


11
Марк Толстихин
РОС
3:45.24


13
Вячеслав Шаламов
РОС
3:47.56


14
Станислав Анищенко
РОС
3:49.53


Прыжок в длину
1
Александр Меньков
РОС
8.06


2
Павел Шалин
РОС
7.94


3
Александр Петров
РОС
7.92


4
Павел Караваев
РОС
7.84


6
Сергей Николаев
РОС
7.57


Тройной прыжок
1
Алексей Федоров
РОС
16.55


4
Евгений Жуков
РОС
15.61


5
Сергей Сутыгин
РОС
15.58


7
Сергей Долбунов
РОС
14.66


Метание молота
1
Игорь Виниченко
РОС
77.29


2
Кирилл Иконников
РОС
76.57


3
Дмитрий Великопольский
РОС
73.01


4
Алексей Королев
РОС
71.55


5
Денис Лукьянов
РОС
71.40


6
Евгений Айдамиров
РОС
67.23


7
Сергей Чекомасов
РОС
64.18


8
Николай Башан
РОС
63.94


Метание копья
2
Валерий Иордан
РОС
80.85


3
Алексей Товарнов
РОС
77.04


4
Игорь Сухомлинов
РОС
77.01


7
Виктор Гончаров
РОС
70.99


8
Александр Харитонов
РОС
70.68


200 м
1
Ольга Белкина (Харитонова)
РОС
22.90


2
Юлия Гущина
РОС
22.95


4
Юлия Кацура
РОС
23.09


5
Елизавета Савлинис
РОС
23.16


6
Екатерина Вуколова
РОС
23.59


7
Наталья Ракачёва
РОС
23.68


8
Марина Пантелеева
РОС
23.71


9
Екатерина Кузина
РОС
23.96


10
Анна Бабичева
РОС
24.06


400 м
1
Людмила Литвинова
РОС
51.76


3
Ксения Рыжова
РОС
52.37


4
Ольга Товарнова
РОС
52.64


5
Татьяна Вешкурова
РОС
52.72


6
Лилия Молгачева
РОС
52.76


7
Юлия Терехова
РОС
52.96


9
Евгения Субботина
РОС
53.25


10
Александра Буланова
РОС
53.51


11
Марина Карнаущенко
РОС
53.69


12
Евгения Исакова
РОС
54.02


13
Екатерина Шестакова
РОС
55.37


100 м/б
2
Ольга Самылова
РОС
12.82


3
Татьяна Дектярева
РОС
12.96


4
Юлия Кондакова
РОС
13.03


5
Екатерина Галицкая
РОС
13.16


6
Мария Аглицкая
РОС
13.37


7
Анастасия Соловьева
РОС
13.57


400 м/б
1
Ирина Колесниченко (Давыдова)
РОС
54.61


3
Дарья Кораблева
РОС
57.37


4
Светлана Гоголева
РОС
57.63


5
Вера Рудакова
РОС
57.81


6
Анастасия Коршунова
РОС
58.00


7
Екатерина Кузьменко
РОС
60.19


1500 м
1
Екатерина Завьялова
РОС
4:00.11


2
Елена Соболева
РОС
4:01.14


3
Екатерина Мартынова
РОС
4:02.75


4
Альфия Мурясова
РОС
4:08.91


8
Гульнара Галкина-Самитова
РОС
4:15.80


Прыжок в высоту
2
Ирина Гордеева
РОС
1.95


4
Татьяна Одинева (Мнацаканова)
РОС
1.89


5
Юлия Кострова
РОС
1.86


6
Оксана Старостина
РОС
1.83


7
Маргарита Мазина
РОС
1.75


Толкание ядра
1
Анна Авдеева
РОС
19.54


2
Ирина Тарасова
РОС
18.67


3
Анна Омарова
РОС
18.20


4
Олеся Свиридова
РОС
17.81


5
Евгения Соловьева
РОС
17.66


Метание молота
1
Татьяна Белобородова (Лысенко)
РОС
75.48


2
Гульфия Агафонова (Ханафеева)
РОС
73.48


6
Нина Волкова
РОС
63.42


8
Елена Ригерт
РОС
61.06