Мужчины
Женщины
200 м
1
Александр Бреднев
РОС
20.58


4
Александр Хютте
РОС
20.91


5
Константин Петряшов
РОС
21.05


6
Вячеслав Колесниченко
РОС
21.13


7
Антон Олефир
РОС
21.16


9
Михаил Идрисов
РОС
21.33


10
Антон Юртаев
РОС
21.38


400 м
1
Павел Тренихин
РОС
45.51


2
Владимир Краснов
РОС
45.68


6
Максим Дылдин
РОС
46.18


7
Денис Алексеев
РОС
46.47


8
Егор Кибакин
РОС
46.84


10
Сергей Петухов
РОС
46.99


11
Артем Важов
РОС
47.05


12
Юрий Трамбовецкий
РОС
47.07


14
Константин Свечкарь
РОС
47.32


110 м/б
3
Константин Шабанов
РОС
13.79


5
Филипп Шабанов
РОС
14.03


400 м/б
1
Владимир Антманис
РОС
49.87


4
Никита Андриянов
РОС
49.93


6
Константин Андреев
РОС
50.43


Финал Б
1
Тимофей Чалый
РОС
50.85


2
Алексей Погорелов
РОС
51.27


3
Егор Кузнецов
РОС
51.60


4
Иван Бабич
РОС
52.28


5
Аслан Хубежов
РОС
52.30


6
Олег Миронов
РОС
52.72


3000 м
8
Станислав Анищенко
РОС
8:04.73


9
Олег Григорьев
РОС
8:05.60


10
Андрей Минжулин
РОС
8:11.28


11
Сергей Реунков
РОС
8:16.79


10.000 м
1
Евгений Рыбаков
РОС
28:35.95


2
Анатолий Рыбаков
РОС
28:50.75


3
Евгений Дога
РОС
29:27.87


4
Максим Карамашев
РОС
29:31.79


5
Иван Каняев
РОС
29:37.33


6
Сергей Иванов
РОС
29:44.18


7
Александр Именин
РОС
29:48.31


8
Константин Васильев
РОС
29:50.20


3000 м/п
3
Илдар Миншин
РОС
8:23.07


4
Андрей Фарносов
РОС
8:23.31


8
Николай Чавкин
РОС
8:27.69


10
Ильгизар Сафиуллин
РОС
8:32.21


11
Александр Павельев
РОС
8:40.12


12
Евгений Черепанов
РОС
8:42.26


14
Дмитрий Балашов
РОС
8:52.35


15
Юрий Клопцов
РОС
8:56.84


Прыжок с шестом
3
Дмитрий Стародубцев
РОС
5.50


4
Артем Буря
РОС
5.50


5
Антон Ивакин
РОС
5.40


6
Сергей Кучеряну
РОС
5.40


7
Игорь Павлов
РОС
5.40


8
Иван Гертлейн
РОС
5.25


Толкание ядра
1
Максим Сидоров
РОС
20.86


2
Денис Курцев
РОС
20.14


3
Сослан Цирихов
РОС
20.01


5
Александр Буланов
РОС
19.24


6
Александр Лобыня
РОС
18.89


7
Вадим Фомин
РОС
17.20


Метание диска
1
Богдан Пищальников
РОС
64.20


4
Николай Седюк
РОС
62.01


7
Михаил Дворников
РОС
58.29


8
Виктор Бутенко
РОС
57.32


9
Максим Гигашвили
РОС
55.69


100 м
2
Елизавета Савлинис
РОС
11.34


3
Наталья Русакова
РОС
11.36


4
Евгения Полякова
РОС
11.38


6
Ольга Белкина (Харитонова)
РОС
11.43


8
Юлия Кацура
РОС
11.55


400 м
1
Наталья Назарова
РОС
50.78


2
Юлия Гущина
РОС
50.87


3
Людмила Литвинова
РОС
51.13


4
Анастасия Капачинская
РОС
51.17


5
Ксения Задорина
РОС
51.62


6
Лилия Молгачева
РОС
52.37


7
Татьяна Вешкурова
РОС
52.41


8
Ольга Товарнова
РОС
52.74


9
Марина Карнаущенко
РОС
52.88


10
Евгения Субботина
РОС
53.10


11
Екатерина Шестакова
РОС
53.58


800 м
1
Мария Фарносова (Савинова)
РОС
1:57.93


2
Елена Аржакова
РОС
1:58.28


3
Ирина Марачева
РОС
1:58.71


4
Светлана Черкасова
РОС
1:59.03


5
Екатерина Поистогова
РОС
1:59.09


6
Елена Котульская
РОС
1:59.40


8
Татьяна Виноградова (Маркелова)
РОС
1:59.71


10
Елена Соболева
РОС
1:59.90


11
Екатерина Костецкая
РОС
2:00.24


11
Екатерина Мартынова
РОС
2:00.24


13
Татьяна Палиенко
РОС
2:00.46


14
Юлия Тутаева
РОС
2:00.55


15
Евгения Золотова
РОС
2:00.79


16
Оксана Демина
РОС
2:01.43


17
Алена Глазкова
РОС
2:01.50


19
Ольга Солдатова
РОС
2:02.07


20
Татьяна Томашова
РОС
2:02.09


21
Александра Буланова
РОС
2:02.49


22
Анна Щагина
РОС
2:03.03


26
Анна Лучкина
РОС
2:05.23


10.000 м
1
Елизавета Гречишникова
РОС
31:07.88


2
Наталья Попкова
РОС
31:55.83


3
Инга Абитова
РОС
31:55.97


4
Алина Прокопьева
РОС
31:57.38


5
Валентина Галимова
РОС
32:07.82


6
Алевтина Иванова
РОС
32:10.57


7
Елена Наговицына
РОС
32:32.06


8
Олеся Шуклина
РОС
32:34.53


9
Наталья Новичкова
РОС
32:40.89


10
Александра Жаворонкова
РОС
33:00.10


11
Алевтина Биктемирова
РОС
34:16.87


12
Светлана Рязанцева
РОС
34:35.30


3000 м/п
1
Наталья Горчакова
РОС
9:35.72


2
Любовь Харламова
РОС
9:36.81


3
Наталья Власова
РОС
9:37.41


4
Елена Орлова
РОС
9:38.16


5
Людмила Лебедева
РОС
9:42.58


6
Людмила Ремеслова (Кузьмина)
РОС
9:44.92


7
Наталья Аристархова
РОС
9:51.04


Тройной прыжок
1
Екатерина Конева
РОС
14.36


2
Олеся Иваненко (Забара)
РОС
14.35


3
Анна Крылова
РОС
14.22


4
Анастасия Потапова
РОС
14.20


5
Ирина Гуменюк
РОС
13.90


6
Анастасия Саенко
РОС
13.41


Прыжок в высоту
1
Светлана Школина
РОС
1.98


7
Татьяна Одинева (Мнацаканова)
РОС
1.86


9
Ирина Илиева
РОС
1.75


Метание копья
1
Оксана Громова
РОС
57.04


2
Любовь Жаткина
РОС
56.21


3
Виктория Сударушкина
РОС
55.53


5
Марина Максимова
РОС
52.50


7
Екатерина Рыбко
РОС
49.25