100 м
|
1
|
Павел Караваев
|
РОС
|
10.60
|
|
|
200 м
|
1
|
Роман Смирнов
|
РОС
|
21.31
|
|
|
400 м
|
1
|
Константин Свечкарь
|
РОС
|
47.47
|
|
|
2
|
Роман Смирнов
|
РОС
|
47.62
|
|
|
3
|
Евгений Поляница
|
РОС
|
47.97
|
|
|
110 м/б
|
1
|
Филипп Шабанов
|
РОС
|
14.52
|
|
|
1500 м
|
1
|
Марк Толстихин
|
РОС
|
3:47.78
|
|
|
2
|
Ильгизар Сафиуллин
|
РОС
|
3:48.00
|
|
|
3
|
Александр Иванов
|
РОС
|
3:48.66
|
|
|
3000 м
|
1
|
Сергей Саяпин
|
РОС
|
8:10.22
|
|
|
2
|
Андрей Задорожный
|
РОС
|
8:11.56
|
|
|
3
|
Павел Адышкин
|
РОС
|
8:15.69
|
|
|
4
|
Евгений Рыжов
|
РОС
|
8:16.61
|
|
|
5
|
Алексей Суворов
|
РОС
|
8:19.12
|
|
|
Прыжок в длину
|
1
|
Павел Караваев
|
РОС
|
7.91
|
|
|
2
|
Дмитрий Колосов
|
РОС
|
7.44
|
|
|
Прыжок с шестом
|
1
|
Георгий Горохов
|
РОС
|
5.10
|
|
|
Толкание ядра
|
1
|
Илья Кузнецов
|
РОС
|
17.61
|
|
|
2
|
Вадим Фомин
|
РОС
|
17.28
|
|
|
Финал ВК
|
1
|
Константин Лядусов
|
РОС
|
19.33
|
|
|
Метание диска
|
Финал ВК
|
1
|
Николай Седюк
|
РОС
|
59.18
|
|
|
Метание копья
|
1
|
Егор Ермошин
|
РОС
|
68.05
|
|
|
2
|
Илья Березуцкий
|
РОС
|
65.80
|
|
|
|
100 м
|
1
|
Елена Соколова
|
РОС
|
11.64
|
|
|
2
|
Виктория Ярушкина
|
РОС
|
11.74
|
|
|
200 м
|
1
|
Екатерина Вуколова
|
РОС
|
23.64
|
|
|
2
|
Екатерина Смирнова
|
РОС
|
23.76
|
|
|
3
|
Людмила Мочалина
|
РОС
|
24.45
|
|
|
400 м
|
1
|
Наталья Назарова
|
РОС
|
51.95
|
|
|
2
|
Екатерина Смирнова
|
РОС
|
53.00
|
|
|
3
|
Людмила Мочалина
|
РОС
|
53.82
|
|
|
4
|
Евгения Субботина
|
РОС
|
53.88
|
|
|
100 м/б
|
1
|
Татьяна Костерева
|
РОС
|
14.12
|
|
|
2
|
Анна Сошкина
|
РОС
|
14.12
|
|
|
400 м/б
|
1
|
Елена Чуракова
|
РОС
|
56.87
|
|
|
2
|
Олеся Царанок
|
РОС
|
58.71
|
|
|
3
|
Ирина Машонина
|
РОС
|
60.88
|
|
|
4
|
Юлия Бычкова
|
РОС
|
60.98
|
|
|
800 м
|
1
|
Анна Лучкина
|
РОС
|
2:04.56
|
|
|
2
|
Наталья Скворчевская
|
РОС
|
2:07.23
|
|
|
1500 м
|
1
|
Гульнара Галкина-Самитова
|
РОС
|
4:12.82
|
|
|
2
|
Ирина Дмитриева
|
РОС
|
4:20.06
|
|
|
3
|
Екатерина Шкодрина
|
РОС
|
4:23.22
|
|
|
3000 м
|
1
|
Гульнара Галкина-Самитова
|
РОС
|
8:59.27
|
|
|
2
|
Наталья Леонтьева
|
РОС
|
9:14.05
|
|
|
3
|
Екатерина Шкодрина
|
РОС
|
9:27.01
|
|
|
2000 м/п
|
1
|
Светлана Шестакова
|
РОС
|
6:48.53
|
|
|
2
|
Мария Останина
|
РОС
|
6:51.79
|
|
|
Прыжок в длину
|
1
|
Светлана Деняева
|
РОС
|
6.72
|
|
|
2
|
Екатерина Халютина
|
РОС
|
6.20
|
|
|
Финал ВК
|
1
|
Мария Сокова
|
РОС
|
6.00
|
|
|
Тройной прыжок
|
1
|
Виолета Максимчук
|
РОС
|
13.14
|
|
|
Прыжок в высоту
|
1
|
Екатерина Федотова
|
РОС
|
1.80
|
|
|
Прыжок с шестом
|
1
|
Анна Чхаидзе
|
РОС
|
4.10
|
|
|
2
|
Татьяна Стецюк
|
РОС
|
3.90
|
|
|
3
|
Татьяна Швыдкина
|
РОС
|
3.80
|
|
|
Толкание ядра
|
1
|
Людмила Морунова
|
РОС
|
16.93
|
|
|
2
|
Ольга Сидорина
|
РОС
|
15.15
|
|
|
3
|
Анна Олейник
|
РОС
|
12.98
|
|
|
Метание диска
|
1
|
Светлана Сайкина
|
РОС
|
61.21
|
|
|
2
|
Юлия Мальцева
|
РОС
|
57.46
|
|
|
3
|
Алла Денисенко
|
РОС
|
56.87
|
|
|
Финал ВК
|
1
|
Наталья Садова
|
РОС
|
58.20
|
|
|
Метание копья
|
1
|
Оксана Громова
|
РОС
|
55.67
|
|
|
2
|
Екатерина Рыбко
|
РОС
|
48.81
|
|
|
|