Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
1
Михаил Идрисов
РОС
10.39


2
Павел Караваев
РОС
10.46


3
Константин Петряшов
РОС
10.46


4
Александр Вашуркин
РОС
10.55


5
Максим Половинкин
РОС
10.58


6
Александр Шпаер
РОС
10.60


7
Евгений Котляров
РОС
10.64


8
Ильфат Садеев
РОС
10.72


200 м
1
Константин Петряшов
РОС
20.73


2
Валентин Морозов
РОС
20.77


3
Александр Хютте
РОС
20.82


4
Вячеслав Колесниченко
РОС
20.97


5
Александр Бреднев
РОС
20.98


6
Антон Юртаев
РОС
21.01


7
Евгений Котляров
РОС
21.08


8
Анатолий Прутовых
РОС
21.11


400 м
1
Максим Дылдин
РОС
45.01


2
Павел Тренихин
РОС
45.24


3
Владимир Краснов
РОС
45.36


4
Денис Алексеев
РОС
45.43


5
Валентин Кругляков
РОС
45.85


6
Сергей Петухов
РОС
46.10


7
Константин Свечкарь
РОС
46.46


8
Денис Несмашный
РОС
47.04


110 м/б
1
Константин Шабанов
РОС
13.57


2
Евгений Борисов
РОС
13.78


3
Алексей Дремин
РОС
13.83


4
Айдар Гилязов
РОС
13.85


5
Дмитрий Прокофьев
РОС
13.89


6
Игорь Перемота
РОС
13.90


7
Филипп Шабанов
РОС
14.00


8
Артем Ковальчук
РОС
14.33


400 м/б
1
Вячеслав Сакаев
РОС
49.59


2
Владимир Антманис
РОС
49.87


3
Александр Деревягин
РОС
50.31


4
Егор Кузнецов
РОС
50.79


5
Никита Андриянов
РОС
50.90


6
Иван Шаблюев
РОС
51.22


7
Алексей Погорелов
РОС
51.64


8
Валентин Скляров
РОС
52.37


800 м
1
Иван Нестеров
РОС
1:48.05


2
Евгений Шармин
РОС
1:48.89


3
Иван Тухтачев
РОС
1:48.98


4
Александр Яценко
РОС
1:49.25


5
Павел Тебеньков
РОС
1:49.88


6
Александр Шепляков
РОС
1:49.93


7
Степан Поистогов
РОС
1:50.13


1500 м
1
Егор Николаев
РОС
3:39.25


2
Павел Хворостухин
РОС
3:39.28


3
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
3:40.71


4
Иван Тухтачев
РОС
3:41.63


5
Алексей Попов
РОС
3:43.21


6
Антон Усольцев
РОС
3:43.68


7
Алексей Чистов
РОС
3:43.69


8
Марк Толстихин
РОС
3:44.14


9
Станислав Анищенко
РОС
3:44.27


10
Денис Данилин
РОС
3:46.00


10
Олеся Михеева
РОС
4:08.38


11
Олег Сидоров
РОС
3:48.94


5000 м
1
Андрей Сафронов
РОС
13:30.30


2
Степан Киселев
РОС
13:45.74


3
Олег Григорьев
РОС
13:46.45


4
Сергей Саяпин
РОС
13:47.43


5
Сергей Иванов
РОС
13:47.78


6
Владимир Никитин
РОС
13:49.59


7
Андрей Карпин
РОС
13:50.01


8
Вячеслав Шаламов
РОС
13:53.48


9
Ринас Ахмадеев
РОС
13:59.81


10
Денис Васильев
РОС
14:04.04


11
Александр Орлов
РОС
14:07.76


12
Иван Коняев
РОС
14:12.88


13
Евгений Гурьев
РОС
14:13.12


14
Артур Бурцев
РОС
14:14.60


15
Александр Именин
РОС
14:16.47


3000 м/п
1
Николай Чавкин
РОС
8:26.38


2
Дмитрий Балашов
РОС
8:29.17


3
Илдар Миншин
РОС
8:29.58


4
Ильгизар Сафиуллин
РОС
8:29.59


5
Станислав Анищенко
РОС
8:32.55


6
Андрей Фарносов
РОС
8:33.81


7
Юрий Ковалев
РОС
8:40.01


8
Андрей Трофимов
РОС
8:44.38


9
Дамир Саурбаев
РОС
8:47.87


10
Максим Карамашев
РОС
8:49.03


11
Сергей Нургалиев
РОС
8:49.22


12
Олег Сысолетин
РОС
8:51.33


13
Евгений Черепанов
РОС
8:51.48


14
Роман Усов
РОС
8:51.53


15
Артур Бурцев
РОС
8:53.33


16
Олег Ильин
РОС
9:00.54


Прыжок в длину
1
Александр Меньков
РОС
8.24


2
Павел Шалин
РОС
8.08


3
Сергей Полянский
РОС
7.93


4
Александр Петров
РОС
7.87


5
Павел Караваев
РОС
7.76


6
Виталий Шкурлатов
РОС
7.71


7
Александр Золотоглавый
РОС
7.68


8
Сергей Николаев
РОС
7.65


9
Дмитрий Плотников
РОС
7.60


10
Дмитрий Бобков
РОС
7.55


11
Андрей Хайлов
РОС
7.48


Тройной прыжок
1
Люкман Адамс
РОС
17.06


2
Алексей Федоров
РОС
16.84


3
Юрий Ковалев
РОС
16.68


4
Сергей Ярмак
РОС
16.67


5
Игорь Спасовходский
РОС
16.62


6
Александр Сергеев
РОС
16.55


7
Александр Юрченко
РОС
16.17


8
Антон Болтенков
РОС
16.11


9
Евгений Жуков
РОС
15.95


10
Сергей Сутыгин
РОС
15.76


11
Александр Петренко
РОС
14.98


Прыжок в высоту
1
Иван Ухов
РОС
2.39


2
Андрей Сильнов
РОС
2.37


3
Александр Шустов
РОС
2.35


4
Алексей Дмитрик
РОС
2.33


5
Сергей Мудров
РОС
2.31


6
Даниил Цыплаков
РОС
2.31


7
Эдуард Мальченко
РОС
2.24


8
Иван Ильичев
РОС
2.20


8
Евгений Коршунов
РОС
2.20


8
Ярослав Рыбаков
РОС
2.20


8
Роман Евгеньев
РОС
2.20


12
Станислав Анищенко
РОС
2.15


Прыжок с шестом
1
Сергей Кучеряну
РОС
5.72


2
Дмитрий Стародубцев
РОС
5.72


3
Евгений Лукьяненко
РОС
5.65


4
Дмитрий Желябин
РОС
5.65


5
Анатолий Беднюк
РОС
5.55


6
Артем Буря
РОС
5.45


7
Антон Ивакин
РОС
5.45


7
Игорь Павлов
РОС
5.45


9
Илья Мудров
РОС
5.45


10
Николай Лавриненко
РОС
5.20


11
Иван Гертлейн
РОС
5.20


12
Георгий Горохов
РОС
5.20


Толкание ядра
1
Максим Сидоров
РОС
21.51


2
Иван Юшков
РОС
20.77


3
Сослан Цирихов
РОС
20.00


4
Александр Лобыня
РОС
19.70


5
Александр Лесной
РОС
19.65


6
Валерий Кокоев
РОС
19.49


7
Константин Лядусов
РОС
19.31


8
Антон Любославский
РОС
19.27


9
Антон Тихомиров
РОС
18.83


10
Александр Буланов
РОС
18.70


11
Максим Афонин
РОС
18.65


12
Егор Климанов
РОС
14.58


Метание диска
1
Богдан Пищальников
РОС
65.64


2
Николай Седюк
РОС
58.90


3
Станислав Алексеев
РОС
57.56


4
Иван Краснощеков
РОС
56.23


5
Михаил Дворников
РОС
55.93


6
Алексей Сысоев
РОС
55.65


7
Евгений Братко
РОС
54.83


8
Александр Кириа
РОС
53.92


9
Сергей Рыженко
РОС
53.01


10
Дмитрий Чеботарев
РОС
52.75


11
Глеб Сидорченко
РОС
52.75


12
Игорь Тучак
РОС
50.24


Метание молота
1
Кирилл Иконников
РОС
80.71


2
Игорь Виниченко
РОС
78.09


3
Анатолий Поздняков
РОС
74.94


4
Алексей Загорный
РОС
74.36


5
Алексей Королев
РОС
73.10


6
Дмитрий Великопольский
РОС
70.88


7
Евгений Айдамиров
РОС
68.96


8
Алексей Кочнев
РОС
68.11


9
Денис Лукьянов
РОС
66.57


10
Сергей Чекомасов
РОС
65.41


11
Николай Башан
РОС
65.14


12
Алишер Эшбеков
РОС
64.72


Метание копья
1
Илья Коротков
РОС
79.61


2
Алексей Товарнов
РОС
79.11


3
Валерий Иордан
РОС
78.63


4
Дмитрий Тарабин
РОС
76.48


5
Игорь Сухомлинов
РОС
75.75


6
Никита Петинов
РОС
73.12


7
Александр Харитонов
РОС
72.42


8
Евгений Филичкин
РОС
70.97


9
Александр Шарыгин
РОС
70.93


10
Виктор Гончаров
РОС
65.70


11
Денис Давыдов
РОС
60.46


100 м
1
Елизавета Савлинис
РОС
11.40


2
Наталья Русакова
РОС
11.43


3
Евгения Полякова
РОС
11.46


4
Наталья Ракачёва
РОС
11.61


5
Марина Пантелеева
РОС
11.62


6
Юлия Кацура
РОС
11.64


7
Юлия Кашина
РОС
11.66


8
Наталья Муринович
РОС
11.70


200 м
1
Александра Федорива-Шпаер
РОС
22.19


2
Наталья Русакова
РОС
22.49


3
Елизавета Савлинис
РОС
22.65


4
Ольга Белкина (Харитонова)
РОС
22.73


5
Юлия Чермошанская
РОС
22.82


6
Марина Пантелеева
РОС
23.04


7
Екатерина Смирнова
РОС
23.30


8
Елена Черняева
РОС
23.36


400 м
1
Антонина Кривошапка
РОС
49.16


2
Юлия Гущина
РОС
49.28


3
Татьяна Фирова
РОС
49.72


4
Наталья Назарова
РОС
50.07


5
Анастасия Капачинская
РОС
50.37


6
Ксения Рыжова
РОС
50.52


7
Людмила Литвинова
РОС
50.82


8
Елена Мигунова
РОС
51.90


100 м/б
1
Татьяна Дектярева
РОС
12.81


2
Екатерина Галицкая
РОС
12.90


3
Юлия Кондакова
РОС
12.93


4
Ольга Самылова
РОС
12.95


5
Нина Морозова
РОС
13.13


6
Александра Антонова
РОС
13.24


7
Светлана Топилина
РОС
13.34


8
Анастасия Соловьева
РОС
13.51


400 м/б
1
Наталья Антюх
РОС
53.40


2
Елена Чуракова
РОС
54.90


3
Анастасия Отт
РОС
56.17


4
Вера Рудакова
РОС
56.53


4
Светлана Гоголева
РОС
56.53


6
Анастасия Коршунова
РОС
56.63


7
Олеся Царанок
РОС
56.92


8
Полина Бордюгова
РОС
56.99


800 м
1
Екатерина Поистогова
РОС
1:58.15


2
Елена Аржакова
РОС
1:58.47


3
Екатерина Костецкая
РОС
1:58.83


4
Елена Котульская
РОС
1:59.18


5
Татьяна Виноградова (Маркелова)
РОС
2:00.30


6
Ирина Марачева
РОС
2:00.88


7
Оксана Демина
РОС
2:01.39


1500 м
1
Екатерина Костецкая
РОС
3:59.28


2
Екатерина Мартынова
РОС
3:59.49


3
Татьяна Томашова
РОС
3:59.71


4
Елена Соболева
РОС
4:00.09


5
Наталья Евдокимова
РОС
4:01.85


6
Светлана Карамашева (Подосенова)
РОС
4:04.04


7
Юлия Чиженко
РОС
4:04.14


8
Екатерина Горбунова
РОС
4:07.68


9
Кристина Угарова (Халеева)
РОС
4:08.23


10
Олеся Чумакова-Михеева
РОС
4:08.38


11
Анна Коновалова
РОС
4:13.84


5000 м
1
Юлия Васильева
РОС
15:20.41


2
Елена Наговицына
РОС
15:23.58


3
Наталья Пучкова
РОС
15:24.00


4
Наталья Попкова
РОС
15:24.74


5
Алина Прокопьева
РОС
15:24.96


6
Инга Абитова
РОС
15:26.19


7
Мария Коновалова
РОС
15:27.54


8
Светлана Киреева
РОС
15:29.48


9
Гульнара Галкина-Самитова
РОС
15:29.97


10
Людмила Степанова
РОС
15:31.98


11
Наталья Леонтьева
РОС
15:32.48


12
Елена Соколова
РОС
15:35.26


13
Наталья Новичкова
РОС
15:40.53


14
Людмила Лебедева
РОС
15:42.00


15
Гульшат Фазлитдинова
РОС
15:58.10


16
Галина Иванова
РОС
15:58.68


17
Ляйсан Абдуллина
РОС
16:12.46


3000 м/п
1
Юлия Зарипова
РОС
9:09.99


2
Гульнара Галкина-Самитова
РОС
9:25.92


3
Елена Орлова
РОС
9:31.37


4
Наталья Горчакова
РОС
9:35.55


5
Наталья Власова
РОС
9:44.38


6
Людмила Ремеслова (Кузьмина)
РОС
9:51.87


7
Любовь Харламова
РОС
9:54.20


8
Наталья Измоденова
РОС
9:58.33


9
Наталья Аристархова
РОС
10:00.57


10
Елена Петрова
РОС
10:01.05


11
Рената Краснова
РОС
10:01.97


12
Мария Быкова
РОС
10:04.59


13
Ольга Деревьева
РОС
10:08.07


14
Наталья Тарантинова
РОС
10:15.25


15
Виктория Иванова
РОС
10:15.46


16
Евгения Соболева
РОС
10:19.74


17
Екатерина Рогозина
РОС
10:24.64


18
Юлия Прозорова
РОС
10:30.02


19
Александра Кудряшова
РОС
10:37.77


20
Ольга Горшкова
РОС
10:42.00


Прыжок в длину
1
Елена Соколова
РОС
7.06


2
Анна Кляшторная
РОС
6.88


3
Людмила Колчанова
РОС
6.87


4
Дарья Клишина
РОС
6.81


5
Ольга Кучеренко
РОС
6.81


6
Татьяна Котова
РОС
6.66


7
Татьяна Тер-Месробьян
РОС
6.41


8
Елена Ситникова
РОС
6.36


9
Екатерина Левицкая
РОС
6.35


10
Светлана Деняева
РОС
6.34


10
Оксана Айдамирова (Жуковская)
РОС
6.34


12
Ольга Зайцева
РОС
5.92


Тройной прыжок
1
Татьяна Лебедева
РОС
14.68


2
Виктория Валюкевич
РОС
14.64


3
Вероника Мосина
РОС
14.50


4
Олеся Иваненко (Забара)
РОС
14.41


5
Анна Крылова
РОС
14.40


6
Яна Бородина
РОС
14.32


7
Екатерина Каюкова
РОС
14.28


8
Виктория Прокопенко
РОС
14.17


9
Ирина Гуменюк
РОС
14.03


10
Екатерина Конева
РОС
13.83


11
Алсу Муртазина
РОС
13.82


Прыжок в высоту
1
Анна Чичерова
РОС
2.03


2
Светлана Школина
РОС
2.01


3
Ирина Гордеева
РОС
1.99


4
Татьяна Одинева (Мнацаканова)
РОС
1.89


5
Оксана Старостина
РОС
1.85


6
Марина Смолякова
РОС
1.85


7
Мария Ласицкене
РОС
1.85


8
Алеся Паклина
РОС
1.85


9
Татьяна Кивимяги
РОС
1.80


10
Екатерина Савченко (Александрова)
РОС
1.80


11
Юлия Бабаева
РОС
1.75


Прыжок с шестом
1
Светлана Феофанова
РОС
4.65


2
Анастасия Савченко
РОС
4.60


3
Александра Киряшова
РОС
4.55


4
Анжелика Сидорова
РОС
4.50


5
Татьяна Полнова
РОС
4.50


6
Ангелина Краснова
РОС
4.40


7
Татьяна Стецюк
РОС
4.20


8
Валерия Снегова
РОС
4.20


9
Алина Какошинская
РОС
4.10


10
Екатерина Казека
РОС
4.00


11
Екатерина Куликова
РОС
3.80


12
Татьяна Швыдкина
РОС
3.80


12
Ольга Муллина
РОС
3.80


Толкание ядра
1
Евгения Колодко
РОС
20.15


2
Анна Авдеева
РОС
19.00


3
Ирина Тарасова
РОС
18.96


4
Анна Омарова
РОС
18.68


5
Евгения Соловьева
РОС
17.76


6
Людмила Морунова
РОС
17.56


7
Олеся Свиридова
РОС
17.31


8
Екатерина Кузнецова (Зюганова)
РОС
16.03


9
Татьяна Чернова
РОС
13.90


Метание диска
1
Дарья Пищальникова
РОС
70.69


2
Вера Ганеева
РОС
64.20


3
Светлана Сайкина
РОС
60.81


4
Наталья Садова
РОС
59.70


5
Алла Денисенко
РОС
58.44


6
Екатерина Строкова
РОС
58.36


7
Елена Панова
РОС
57.97


8
Юлия Мальцева
РОС
55.68


9
Екатерина Бурмистрова
РОС
50.53


Метание молота
1
Татьяна Белобородова (Лысенко)
РОС
78.51


2
Гульфия Агафонова (Ханафеева)
РОС
76.04


3
Мария Беспалова
РОС
74.91


4
Анна Булгакова
РОС
74.02


5
Оксана Кондратьева
РОС
72.22


6
Злата Тарасова
РОС
66.26


7
Елена Ригерт
РОС
65.65


8
Нина Волкова
РОС
64.29


9
Александра Лущеко
РОС
63.86


10
Яна Клещевникова
РОС
63.51


11
Елена Коневцова
РОС
61.93


Метание копья
1
Мария Абакумова
РОС
64.41


2
Марина Максимова
РОС
58.53


3
Оксана Громова
РОС
57.94


4
Виктория Сударушкина
РОС
55.50


5
Александра Спикина
РОС
53.15


6
Виктория Абакумова
РОС
52.79


7
Мария Яковенко
РОС
52.50


8
Валентина Шинкаренкова
РОС
47.55


9
Анна Ерошина
РОС
45.30


10
Юлия Пелих
РОС
43.15


11
Светлана Печникова
РОС
41.36