Мужчины
Женщины
60 м
1
Павел Караваев
РОС
6.77


Финал ВК
1
Михаил Идрисов
РОС
6.81


2
Александр Бреднев
РОС
6.83


200 м
1
Роман Смирнов
РОС
21.29


Финал ВК
1
Денис Алексеев
РОС
21.39


400 м
1
Роман Смирнов
РОС
47.67


2
Максим Еремин
РОС
47.88


3
Евгений Поляница
РОС
47.91


4
Роман Другов
РОС
47.92


5
Владимир Антманис
РОС
47.95


Финал ВК
1
Валентин Кругляков
РОС
47.06


2
Сергей Петухов
РОС
47.31


3
Дмитрий Буряк
РОС
47.46


4
Константин Петряшов
РОС
47.55


5
Алексей Кениг
РОС
47.56


6
Владислав Фролов
РОС
47.76


7
Ярослав Холопов
РОС
47.77


60 м/б
1
Филипп Шабанов
РОС
8.08


800 м
1
Степан Поистогов
РОС
1:49.16


2
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
1:49.43


3
Юрий Колдин
РОС
1:50.38


4
Александр Скотников
РОС
1:51.29


Финал ВК
1
Иван Нестеров
РОС
1:49.32


2
Евгений Шармин
РОС
1:49.68


3
Владимир Обносов
РОС
1:50.23


4
Дмитрий Букреев
РОС
1:50.54


5
Александр Яценко
РОС
1:50.66


6
Роман Малеев
РОС
1:51.19


1500 м
1
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
3:48.71


2
Олег Григорьев
РОС
3:49.21


Финал ВК
1
Денис Васильев
РОС
3:49.03


2
Юрий Ковалев
РОС
3:49.37


3000 м
1
Ильгизар Сафиуллин
РОС
8:08.48


2
Марк Толстихин
РОС
8:08.97


3
Олег Григорьев
РОС
8:09.02


4
Дмитрий Семенов
РОС
8:16.72


5
Вячеслав Шабунин
РОС
8:17.63


6
Анатолий Мухин
РОС
8:19.62


2000 м/п
1
Илдар Миншин
РОС
5:26.21


2
Александр Павельев
РОС
5:27.39


3
Андрей Куликов
РОС
5:45.37


Финал ВК
1
Юрий Ковалев
РОС
5:27.03


2
Максим Карамашев
РОС
5:36.02


Прыжок в длину
1
Сергей Николаев
РОС
7.86


2
Станислав Ионов
РОС
7.74


3
Александр Золотоглавый
РОС
7.58


Тройной прыжок
1
Люкман Адамс
РОС
16.72


2
Владимир Чичеров
РОС
16.40


3
Игорь Спасовходский
РОС
16.26


4
Тимур Минусов
РОС
16.18


5
Дмитрий Колосов
РОС
16.13


6
Евгений Плотнир
РОС
16.05


7
Александр Петренко
РОС
15.82


8
Антон Болтенков
РОС
15.77


9
Эдуард Мальченко
РОС
15.30


10
Александр Сергеев
РОС
15.28


Финал ВК
1
Егор Филиппов
РОС
15.39


Прыжок в высоту
1
Сергей Мудров
РОС
2.24


2
Иван Ильичев
РОС
2.21


3
Ярослав Рыбаков
РОС
2.18


4
Леонид Бирюков
РОС
2.15


5
Виктор Брумель
РОС
2.15


6
Лев Миссиров
РОС
2.15


Финал ВК
1
Евгений Шишаков
РОС
2.18


2
Дмитрий Лисенов
РОС
2.15


Прыжок с шестом
1
Игорь Павлов
РОС
5.50


2
Дмитрий Желябин
РОС
5.40


3
Николай Лавриненко
РОС
5.40


4
Павел Бурлаченко
РОС
5.20


5
Ричард Лысов
РОС
5.20


5
Виктор Чистяков
РОС
5.20


7
Гайк Казарян
РОС
5.00


Толкание ядра
1
Денис Курцев
РОС
19.41


2
Валерий Кокоев
РОС
19.39


3
Александр Лобыня
РОС
18.99


4
Павел Софьин
РОС
18.44


5
Максим Афонин
РОС
18.16


6
Илья Кузнецов
РОС
17.24


Финал ВК
1
Антон Любославский
РОС
19.06


2
Никита Любославский
РОС
17.09


60 м
1
Наталья Муринович
РОС
7.31


2
Евгения Полякова
РОС
7.34


3
Виктория Ярушкина
РОС
7.36


4
Анастасия Федяева
РОС
7.54


5
Ольга Терехина
РОС
7.57


6
Марина Пантелеева
РОС
7.60


Финал ВК
1
Екатерина Филатова
РОС
7.35


2
Юлия Кацура
РОС
7.37


200 м
1
Екатерина Вуколова
РОС
23.42


2
Екатерина Смирнова
РОС
23.43


3
Екатерина Кузина
РОС
23.98


4
Марина Пантелеева
РОС
24.40


5
Евгения Субботина
РОС
24.43


400 м
1
Марина Карнаущенко
РОС
52.46


2
Ирина Колесниченко (Давыдова)
РОС
52.48


3
Александра Буланова
РОС
52.96


4
Наталья Назарова
РОС
53.31


5
Людмила Мочалина
РОС
54.07


6
Евгения Субботина
РОС
54.29


7
Екатерина Смирнова
РОС
54.39


8
Екатерина Вуколова
РОС
54.42


9
Ольга Солдатова
РОС
54.77


10
Алена Глазкова
РОС
55.10


Финал ВК
1
Ксения Аксенова
РОС
52.26


2
Татьяна Фирова
РОС
52.28


3
Юлия Гущина
РОС
52.50


4
Екатерина Шестакова
РОС
53.68


5
Татьяна Вешкурова
РОС
53.70


6
Оксана Демина
РОС
53.92


7
Ксения Прыткова
РОС
53.93


8
Алена Тамкова
РОС
55.10


9
Любовь Семенова
РОС
55.18


60 м/б
1
Александра Антонова
РОС
8.38


Финал ВК
1
Екатерина Галицкая
РОС
8.11


2
Нина Морозова
РОС
8.31


3
Анастасия Стикачева
РОС
8.37


4
Екатерина Губина
РОС
8.38


800 м
1
Елена Котульская
РОС
1:59.80


2
Алена Глазкова
РОС
2:02.83


3
Ольга Солдатова
РОС
2:03.89


4
Анна Лучкина
РОС
2:04.00


5
Айвика Маланова
РОС
2:04.91


6
Анна Щагина
РОС
2:06.52


7
Виктория Козменко
РОС
2:07.91


8
Вера Рудакова
РОС
2:08.46


9
Наталья Скворчевская
РОС
2:09.22


10
Елена Мурашова
РОС
2:09.55


Финал ВК
1
Екатерина Завьялова
РОС
2:01.57


2
Оксана Демина
РОС
2:02.94


3
Полина Донцова
РОС
2:05.45


4
Валерия Кузнецова
РОС
2:07.29


1500 м
1
Кристина Угарова (Халеева)
РОС
4:09.46


2
Елена Аржакова
РОС
4:09.72


3
Елена Соболева
РОС
4:12.74


4
Анна Щагина
РОС
4:15.87


5
Анна Лучкина
РОС
4:15.91


6
Ольга Головкина
РОС
4:17.26


Финал ВК
1
Светлана Карамашева (Подосенова)
РОС
4:12.01


2
Любовь Пуляева
РОС
4:12.93


3000 м
1
Ольга Головкина
РОС
9:07.13


2
Оксана Белякова
РОС
9:16.67


3
Марина Петрова
РОС
9:18.21


Финал ВК
1
Людмила Степанова
РОС
9:13.52


2
Екатерина Тумаева
РОС
9:24.94


3
Ольга Романова
РОС
9:29.39


2000 м/п
1
Любовь Харламова
РОС
6:13.14


Финал ВК
1
Елена Орлова
РОС
6:06.11


2
Ольга Тарантинова
РОС
6:24.12


Прыжок в длину
1
Светлана Деняева
РОС
6.28


Тройной прыжок
1
Яна Бородина
РОС
14.10


2
Виктория Валюкевич
РОС
13.86


3
Наталья Кутякова
РОС
13.58


4
Ольга Саломатина
РОС
13.23


5
Светлана Деняева
РОС
13.21


6
Виолета Максимчук
РОС
13.12


Финал ВК
1
Ольга Вельмяйкина
РОС
12.61


Прыжок в высоту
1
Светлана Школина
РОС
1.95


2
Татьяна Одинева (Мнацаканова)
РОС
1.86


3
Анастасия Андреева
РОС
1.77


4
Екатерина Федотова
РОС
1.77


4
Екатерина Большакова
РОС
1.77


Прыжок с шестом
1
Анжелика Сидорова
РОС
4.30


2
Людмила Еремина
РОС
4.30


3
Ангелина Краснова
РОС
4.20


4
Татьяна Швыдкина
РОС
4.10


5
Ольга Чигиринцева
РОС
4.10


6
Екатерина Колесова
РОС
4.10


7
Татьяна Стецюк
РОС
4.10


Толкание ядра
1
Ирина Тарасова
РОС
18.42


2
Людмила Морунова
РОС
17.89


3
Ольга Сидорина
РОС
16.06


Финал ВК
1
Евгения Соловьева
РОС
18.06