100 м
|
1
|
Денис Шлычков
|
РОС
|
10.77
|
|
|
2
|
Евгений Жигулин
|
РОС
|
10.77
|
|
|
3
|
Рамис Абдулкадеров
|
РОС
|
10.78
|
|
|
200 м
|
1
|
Денис Шлычков
|
РОС
|
21:82
|
|
|
2
|
Рамис Абдулкадеров
|
РОС
|
22:03
|
|
|
3
|
Павел Поляков
|
РОС
|
22:43
|
|
|
400 м
|
1
|
Иван Кожухарь
|
РОС
|
47.25
|
|
|
2
|
Максим Бабарыкин
|
РОС
|
47.37
|
|
|
3
|
Дмитрий Петров
|
РОС
|
47.57
|
|
|
110 м/б
|
1
|
Павел Онищенко
|
РОС
|
13.84
|
|
|
2
|
Павел Филев
|
РОС
|
13.88
|
|
|
3
|
Дмитрий Прокофьев
|
РОС
|
14.49
|
|
|
400 м/б
|
1
|
Аркадий Вихров
|
РОС
|
51.97
|
|
|
2
|
Илья Белоусов
|
РОС
|
53.42
|
|
|
3
|
Александр Кровотынцев
|
РОС
|
53.63
|
|
|
800 м
|
1
|
Вячеслав Соколов
|
РОС
|
1:49.10
|
|
|
2
|
Андрей Осипов
|
РОС
|
1:49.28
|
|
|
3
|
Евгений Лебонда
|
РОС
|
1:50.19
|
|
|
1500 м
|
1
|
Александр Кривчонков
|
РОС
|
3:43.02
|
|
|
2
|
Дмитрий Онуфриенко
|
РОС
|
3:43.10
|
|
|
3
|
Павел Потапович
|
РОС
|
3:44.01
|
|
|
4
|
Дмитрий Четвергов
|
РОС
|
3:46.30
|
|
|
5
|
Евгений Лебонда
|
РОС
|
3:46.54
|
|
|
6
|
Сергей Реунков
|
РОС
|
3:48.49
|
|
|
7
|
Александр Орлов
|
РОС
|
3:55.08
|
|
|
8
|
Константин Введенский
|
РОС
|
4:05.72
|
|
|
5000 м
|
1
|
Александр Орлов
|
РОС
|
13:59.67
|
|
|
2
|
Сергей Рязанцев
|
РОС
|
14:05.58
|
|
|
3
|
Владимир Шамук
|
РОС
|
14:39.92
|
|
|
4
|
Петр Иваненко
|
РОС
|
14:40.40
|
|
|
5
|
Владимир Сафронов
|
РОС
|
14:40.50
|
|
|
6
|
Дмитрий Куц
|
РОС
|
14:49.17
|
|
|
7
|
Иван Петроченков
|
РОС
|
14:52.73
|
|
|
8
|
Константин Введенский
|
РОС
|
14:55.90
|
|
|
2000 м/п
|
1
|
Андрей Фарносов
|
РОС
|
5:31:23
|
|
|
2
|
Никита Александров
|
РОС
|
5:37:44
|
|
|
3
|
Роман Усов
|
РОС
|
5:39:72
|
|
|
4
|
Сергей Резников
|
РОС
|
5:40:72
|
|
|
5
|
Илдар Миншин
|
РОС
|
5:42:39
|
|
|
6
|
Юрий Кораблев
|
РОС
|
5:48:08
|
|
|
7
|
Вячеслав Сараев
|
РОС
|
6:10:94
|
|
|
Прыжок в длину
|
1
|
Дмитрий Сапинский
|
РОС
|
7.91
|
3.4
|
|
2
|
Александр Сергеев
|
РОС
|
7.58
|
3.4
|
|
3
|
Клим Воробьев
|
РОС
|
7.45
|
3.4
|
|
4
|
Александр Кротов
|
РОС
|
7.27
|
3.4
|
|
5
|
Алексей Ревун
|
РОС
|
7.21
|
3.4
|
|
Финал ВК
|
1
|
Владимир Малявин
|
РОС
|
7.82
|
3.4
|
|
2
|
Евгений Плотнир
|
РОС
|
7.80
|
3.4
|
|
3
|
Василий Ревун
|
РОС
|
7.35
|
3.4
|
|
4
|
Михаил Символоков
|
РОС
|
7.00
|
3.4
|
|
Тройной прыжок
|
1
|
Александр Петренко
|
РОС
|
16.10
|
|
|
2
|
Станислав Ионов
|
РОС
|
15.88
|
|
|
3
|
Сергей Лактионов
|
РОС
|
15.37
|
|
|
Прыжок в высоту
|
1
|
Станислав Маляренко
|
РОС
|
2.15
|
|
|
2
|
Иван Ильичев
|
РОС
|
2.12
|
|
|
Финал ВК
|
1
|
Вячеслав Воронин
|
РОС
|
2.18
|
|
|
2
|
Станислав Сячинов
|
РОС
|
2.02
|
|
|
Прыжок с шестом
|
1
|
Андрей Чемов
|
РОС
|
5.45
|
|
|
2
|
Николай Лавриненко
|
РОС
|
5.20
|
|
|
3
|
Павел Прокопенко
|
РОС
|
5.20
|
|
|
4
|
Николай Прейн
|
РОС
|
5.00
|
|
|
5
|
Сергей Кучеряну
|
РОС
|
4.80
|
|
|
Финал ВК
|
1
|
Павел Бурлаченко
|
РОС
|
5.25
|
|
|
2
|
Юрий Елисеев
|
РОС
|
5.00
|
|
|
3
|
Алексей Ханафин
|
РОС
|
5.00
|
|
|
4
|
Дмитрий Захарчук
|
РОС
|
5.00
|
|
|
Толкание ядра
|
1
|
Михаил Тепцов
|
РОС
|
17.07
|
|
|
2
|
Евгений Плахин
|
РОС
|
17.01
|
|
|
3
|
Илья Кузнецов
|
РОС
|
16.48
|
|
|
4
|
Ленар Ганеев
|
РОС
|
16.24
|
|
|
5
|
Кирилл Бахтин
|
РОС
|
15.29
|
|
|
6
|
Иван Семенов
|
РОС
|
14.79
|
|
|
Метание диска
|
1
|
Сергей Грибков
|
РОС
|
56.39
|
|
|
2
|
Николай Иванов
|
РОС
|
44.23
|
|
|
Метание копья
|
1
|
Сергей Шемигон
|
РОС
|
65.00
|
|
|
2
|
Максим Горбунов
|
РОС
|
63.34
|
|
|
3
|
Вячеслав Янков
|
РОС
|
62.40
|
|
|
|
100 м
|
1
|
Евгения Полякова
|
РОС
|
11.55
|
|
|
2
|
Юна Мехти-Заде
|
РОС
|
11.97
|
|
|
3
|
Оксана Конюкова
|
РОС
|
12.06
|
|
|
200 м
|
1
|
Тамара Смотрова
|
РОС
|
24:70
|
|
|
2
|
Оксана Конюкова
|
РОС
|
24:83
|
|
|
3
|
Екатерина Смирнова
|
РОС
|
25:14
|
|
|
4
|
Евгения Герасимова
|
РОС
|
25:17
|
|
|
400 м
|
1
|
Светлана Клюка
|
РОС
|
53.18
|
|
|
2
|
Ксения Кузнецова
|
РОС
|
55.24
|
|
|
3
|
Евгения Золотова
|
РОС
|
55.38
|
|
|
4
|
Тамара Смотрова
|
РОС
|
56.40
|
|
|
5
|
Ирина Михалева
|
РОС
|
56.64
|
|
|
400 м/б
|
1
|
Евгения Филатова
|
РОС
|
59.07
|
|
|
2
|
Юлия Бычкова
|
РОС
|
59.15
|
|
|
3
|
Ирина Михалева
|
РОС
|
60.88
|
|
|
800 м
|
1
|
Светлана Клюка
|
РОС
|
2:00.26
|
|
|
2
|
Евгения Золотова
|
РОС
|
2:00.78
|
|
|
3
|
Татьяна Андрианова
|
РОС
|
2:01.34
|
|
|
4
|
Анастасия Фесенко
|
РОС
|
2:02.46
|
|
|
5
|
Анна Альминова
|
РОС
|
2:04.12
|
|
|
6
|
Елена Фесенко
|
РОС
|
2:07.53
|
|
|
7
|
Анна Лучкина
|
РОС
|
2:07.70
|
|
|
8
|
Анна Пузанова
|
РОС
|
2:14.98
|
|
|
1500 м
|
1
|
Анна Альминова
|
РОС
|
4:21.02
|
|
|
2
|
Любовь Иванова
|
РОС
|
4:24.28
|
|
|
3
|
Карина Трофимова
|
РОС
|
4:30.17
|
|
|
4
|
Надежда Ахмадулина
|
РОС
|
4:33.27
|
|
|
2000 м/п
|
1
|
Любовь Иванова
|
РОС
|
6:23:04
|
|
|
2
|
Елена Лысенко
|
РОС
|
7:58:04
|
|
|
Прыжок в длину
|
1
|
Ольга Денисова
|
РОС
|
6.50
|
|
|
2
|
Ольга Балаева
|
РОС
|
6.37
|
|
|
3
|
Жанна Черная
|
РОС
|
6.10
|
|
|
4
|
Татьяна Просвирина
|
РОС
|
6.01
|
|
|
Тройной прыжок
|
1
|
Ирина Максимова
|
РОС
|
13.00
|
|
|
2
|
Татьяна Просвирина
|
РОС
|
12.60
|
|
|
3
|
Елена Фомиченко
|
РОС
|
12.52
|
|
|
Финал ВК
|
1
|
Анна Пятых
|
РОС
|
14.75
|
|
|
Прыжок в высоту
|
1
|
Ирина Главатских
|
РОС
|
1.82
|
|
|
2
|
Ольга Пинакина
|
РОС
|
1.75
|
|
|
Финал ВК
|
1
|
Светлана Лапина
|
РОС
|
1.85
|
|
|
Прыжок с шестом
|
1
|
Анна Жидкова
|
РОС
|
3.90
|
|
|
2
|
Анна Боковикова
|
РОС
|
3.70
|
|
|
3
|
Екатерина Прысова
|
РОС
|
3.60
|
|
|
Финал ВК
|
1
|
Анастасия Кирьянова
|
РОС
|
4.00
|
|
|
2
|
Юлия Масленникова
|
РОС
|
3.70
|
|
|
Толкание ядра
|
1
|
Алла Денисенко
|
РОС
|
15.42
|
|
|
2
|
Олеся Короткова
|
РОС
|
14.19
|
|
|
Метание диска
|
1
|
Светлана Сайкина
|
РОС
|
55.73
|
|
|
2
|
Олеся Короткова
|
РОС
|
52.89
|
|
|
3
|
Софья Труфанова
|
РОС
|
38.03
|
|
|
Финал ВК
|
1
|
Наталья Амплеева
|
РОС
|
59.32
|
|
|
2
|
Елена Мачканова
|
РОС
|
55.93
|
|
|
Метание молота
|
1
|
Оксана Кондратьева
|
РОС
|
61.19
|
|
|
2
|
Ирина Гаврилова
|
РОС
|
51.73
|
|
|
3
|
Мария Рянина
|
РОС
|
49.84
|
|
|
Метание копья
|
Финал ВК
|
1
|
Екатерина Рыбко
|
РОС
|
55.31
|
|
|
2
|
Наталья Давыдова
|
РОС
|
55.06
|
|
|
3
|
Елена Макарова
|
РОС
|
51.22
|
|
|
|