Мужчины
Женщины
400 м
4
Валентин Кругляков
РОС
45.94


800 м
6
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
1:47.80


1500 м
3
Валентин Смирнов
РОС
3:48.45


9
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
3:50.51


5000 м
2
Евгений Рыбаков
РОС
14:00.60


5
Андрей Сафронов
РОС
14:08.07


10.000 м
4
Евгений Рыбаков
РОС
29:10.86


3000 м/п
3
Илдар Миншин
РОС
8:34.86


4
Николай Чавкин
РОС
8:35.10


20 км/х
1
Андрей Кривов
РОС
1:24:15


2
Михаил Рыжов
РОС
1:24:26


17
Андрей Рузавин
РОС
1:30:38


Прыжок в длину
5
Павел Караваев
РОС
7.93


10
Сергей Михайловский
РОС
7.69


Тройной прыжок
10
Сергей Лаптев
РОС
16.09


Прыжок в высоту
3
Сергей Мудров
РОС
2.24


8
Эдуард Мальченко
РОС
2.20


Прыжок с шестом
2
Александр Грипич
РОС
5.75


4
Виктор Козлитин
РОС
5.55


Десятиборье
1
Василий Харламов
РОС
8166


3
Михаил Логвиненко
РОС
7835


Толкание ядра
2
Сослан Цирихов
РОС
19.80


4
Александр Лобыня
РОС
19.71


Метание молота
5
Дмитрий Великопольский
РОС
72.17


13
Игорь Виниченко
РОС
65.78


4х100 м

Россия
РОС
DQ


4х400 м
1
Россия
Александр Сигаловский, Валентин Кругляков, Дмитрий Буряк, Артем Важов
РОС
3:04.51


100 м
8
Евгения Полякова
РОС
11.51


200 м
3
Анна Гефлих
РОС
23.16


400 м
1
Ольга Топильская
РОС
51.63


2
Елена Мигунова
РОС
51.77


100 м/б
4
Светлана Топилина
РОС
13.23


400 м/б
1
Ирина Колесниченко (Давыдова)
РОС
55.50


6
Анастасия Отт
РОС
56.79


800 м
2
Елена Котульская
РОС
1:59.94


1500 м
3
Екатерина Горбунова
РОС
4:06.16


4
Елена Аржакова
РОС
4:07.69


5000 м
3
Наталья Попкова
РОС
15:52.55


7
Альфия Хасанова
РОС
16:10.60


3000 м/п
2
Людмила Ремеслова (Кузьмина)
РОС
9:44.77


20 км/х
2
Татьяна Шемякина
РОС
1:34:23


3
Нина Охотникова
РОС
1:35:10


Прыжок в длину
1
Анна Кляшторная
РОС
6.72


2
Юлия Пидлужная
РОС
6.56


Тройной прыжок
1
Екатерина Конева
РОС
14.25


Прыжок в высоту
4
Ирина Гордеева
РОС
1.86


Прыжок с шестом
1
Александра Киряшова
РОС
4.65


13
Анастасия Савченко
РОС
4.10


Семиборье
1
Ольга Курбан
РОС
6151


7
Александра Бутвина
РОС
5703


Толкание ядра
1
Ирина Тарасова
РОС
18.02


4
Евгения Соловьева
РОС
17.19


Метание диска
3
Светлана Сайкина
РОС
60.81


4
Вера Ганеева
РОС
60.29


Метание молота
6
Оксана Кондратьева
РОС
67.40


Метание копья
2
Марина Максимова
РОС
59.87


4х100 м
6
Россия
Анна Гефлих, Юлия Кашина, Юна Мехти-Заде, Евгения Полякова
РОС
44.35


4х400 м
1
Россия
Ксения Аксенова, Марина Карнаущенко, Ольга Топильская, Елена Мигунова
РОС
3:27.16