Мужчины
Женщины
200 м
1
Дмитрий Фалев
РОС
21.37


400 м
1
Максим Рафилович
РОС
47.80


110 м/б
1
Артем Ковальчук
РОС
14.17


2
Сергей Пугачев
РОС
14.32


3
Сергей Молчанов
РОС
14.49


400 м/б
1
Владимир Антманис
РОС
50.86


2
Валентин Скляров
РОС
51.91


3
Василий Нуждин
РОС
52.16


4
Кирилл Антюх
РОС
52.38


800 м
1
Иван Нестеров
РОС
1:51.03


1500 м
2
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
3:44.26


4
Роман Трубецкой
РОС
3:46.52


5
Дмитрий Низельский
РОС
3:47.01


6
Станислав Анищенко
РОС
3:47.73


Прыжок в длину
1
Павел Караваев
РОС
7.85


2
Александр Петров
РОС
7.71


4
Кирилл Сухарев
РОС
7.50


5
Владимир Яшин
РОС
7.40


Прыжок в высоту
1
Ярослав Рыбаков
РОС
2.27


2
Эдуард Мальченко
РОС
2.23


3
Иван Ильичев
РОС
2.19


4
Станислав Маляренко
РОС
2.15


5
Евгений Коршунов
РОС
2.15


6
Лев Миссиров
РОС
2.10


Толкание ядра
1
Максим Сидоров
РОС
20.63


2
Александр Лобыня
РОС
20.29


3
Сослан Цирихов
РОС
19.98


4
Александр Буланов
РОС
19.23


5
Павел Софьин
РОС
19.13


Метание копья
1
Валерий Иордан
РОС
73.84


2
Виктор Гончаров
РОС
69.68


4
Кирилл Кадуков
РОС
68.63


5
Владимир Фарносов
РОС
65.18


100 м
1
Евгения Полякова
РОС
11.39


2
Екатерина Филатова
РОС
11.67


200 м
1
Татьяна Фирова
РОС
23.89


2
Дарья Кораблева
РОС
24.28


3
Ольга Ортина
РОС
24.40


400 м
1
Юлия Гущина
РОС
52.18


2
Юлия Павленко
РОС
55.00


3
Ксения Прыткова
РОС
55.10


100 м/б
1
Екатерина Галицкая
РОС
12.95


2
Александра Антонова
РОС
13.13


400 м/б
1
Ирина Колесниченко (Давыдова)
РОС
56.79


2
Анастасия Отт
РОС
56.95


5
Александра Куракина
РОС
59.49


6
Ирина Такунцева
РОС
59.99


6
Диана Потапова
РОС
59.99


8
Светлана Панина
РОС
60.43


800 м
1
Ирина Марачева
РОС
1:59.17


2
Оксана Демина
РОС
2:01.73


3
Мария Журавлева
РОС
2:02.05


4
Ольга Солдатова
РОС
2:02.88


5
Анна Щагина
РОС
2:08.78


1500 м
1
Елена Аржакова
РОС
4:10.58


2
Елена Коробкина
РОС
4:11.39


3
Любовь Пуляева
РОС
4:18.10


Толкание ядра
1
Анна Омарова
РОС
18.69


2
Ирина Тарасова
РОС
17.29


3
Евгения Соловьева
РОС
17.08


4
Людмила Морунова
РОС
16.92