Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
1
Кристоф Леметр
ФРА
9.95


2
Дуэйн Чемберс
ВБР
10.07


3
Фрэнсис Обиквелу
ПОР
10.22


7
Александр Хютте
РОС
10.46


200 м
1
Кристоф Леметр
ФРА
20.28


2
Камил Крынский
ПОЛ
20.83


3
Александр Линник
БЛР
20.90


8
Роман Смирнов
РОС
21.14


400 м
1
Максим Дылдин
РОС
45.82


2
Томас Шнайдер
ГЕР
45.98


3
Марко Висталли
ИТА
45.99


110 м/б
1
Эндрю Тёрнер
ВБР
13.42


2
Гарфилд Дарьен
ФРА
13.64


3
Хаксон Киньонес
ИСП
13.71


7
Константин Шабанов
РОС
13.76


400 м/б
1
Дэвид Грин
ВБР
49.21


2
Георг Фляйшхауэр
ГЕР
49.56


3
Александр Деревягин
РОС
49.70


800 м
1
Адам Кщот
ПОЛ
1:46.50


2
Жефф Ластеннет
ФРА
1:46.70


3
Крис Уорбёртон
ВБР
1:46.95


9
Иван Тухтачев
РОС
1:48.27


1500 м
1
Мануэль Ольмедо
ИСП
3:38.63


2
Валентин Смирнов
РОС
3:38.89


3
Джеймс Шейн
ВБР
3:39.21


3000 м
1
Хуан-Карлос Игеро
ИСП
8:03.43


2
Егор Николаев
РОС
8:03.80


3
Руй Сильва
ПОР
8:03.88


5000 м
1
Хесус Эспанья
ИСП
13:39.25


2
Сергей Лебедь
УКР
13:39.75


3
Энди Вернон
ВБР
13:40.15


4
Евгений Рыбаков
РОС
13:40.63


3000 м/п
1
Винсент Зуауй-Дандрье
ФРА
8:30.85


2
Штеффен Уличка
ГЕР
8:31.01


3
Илдар Миншин
РОС
8:34.56


Прыжок в длину
1
Александр Меньков
РОС
8.20


2
Михель Торнеус
ШВЕ
8.19


3
Крис Томлинсон
ВБР
8.12


Тройной прыжок
1
Фабрицио Скембри
ИТА
16.95


2
Дмитрий Платницкий
БЛР
16.81


3
Виктор Кузнецов
УКР
16.79



Алексей Федоров
РОС
DNM


Прыжок в высоту
1
Дмитрий Демьянюк
УКР
2.35


2
Алексей Дмитрик
РОС
2.31


3
Ярослав Баба
ЧЕХ
2.28


Прыжок с шестом
1
Максим Мазурик
УКР
5.72


1
Мальте Мор
ГЕР
5.72


3
Александр Грипич
РОС
5.60


Толкание ядра
1
Давид Шторль
ГЕР
20.81


2
Томаш Маевский
ПОЛ
20.51


3
Андрей Михневич
БЛР
20.40


4
Иван Юшков
РОС
19.49


Метание диска
1
Роберт Хартинг
ГЕР
65.63


2
Еннифер-Франк Касаньяс
ИСП
62.43


3
Петр Малаховский
ПОЛ
61.66


5
Богдан Пищальников
РОС
59.89


Метание молота
1
Маркус Эссер
ГЕР
79.28


2
Павел Файдек
ПОЛ
76.98


3
Алексей Сокирский
УКР
76.96


7
Алексей Загорный
РОС
73.85


Метание копья
1
Дмитрий Косинский
УКР
81.29


2
Сергей Макаров
РОС
81.20


3
Габриэль Валлин
ШВЕ
80.88


4х100 м
1
Великобритания
ВБР
38.60


2
Франция
ФРА
38.71


3
Германия
ГЕР
38.92


5
Россия
Александр Бреднев, Александр Хютте, Константин Петряшов, Роман Смирнов
РОС
39.09


4х400 м
1
Россия
Дмитрий Буряк, Павел Тренихин, Максим Дылдин, Денис Алексеев
РОС
3:02.42


2
Франция
ФРА
3:03.33


3
Германия
ГЕР
3:04.10


100 м
1
Вероник Манг
ФРА
11.23


2
Олеся Повх
УКР
11.28


3
Александра Федорива-Шпаер
РОС
11.34


200 м
1
Мария Ремень
УКР
23.10


2
Юлия Чермошанская
РОС
23.40


3
Катлин Чирх
ГЕР
23.45


400 м
1
Антонина Ефремова
УКР
51.02


2
Дениса Росолова
ЧЕХ
51.37


3
Шана Кокс
ВБР
51.49


5
Ксения Задорина
РОС
52.00


100 м/б
1
Татьяна Дектярева
РОС
13.16


2
Алина Талай
БЛР
13.19


3
Марция Каравелли
ИТА
13.21


400 м/б
1
Зузана Хейнова
ЧЕХ
53.87


2
Наталья Антюх
РОС
54.52


3
Перри Шейкс-Дрейтон
ВБР
55.06


800 м
1
Мария Фарносова (Савинова)
РОС
1:58.75


2
Дженни Мидоуз
ВБР
1:59.47


3
Лилия Лобанова
УКР
2:00.18


1500 м
1
Шарлин Томас
ВБР
4:06.85


2
Екатерина Мартынова
РОС
4:07.08


3
Анна Мищенко
УКР
4:07.27


3000 м
1
Олеся Сырьева
РОС
8:53.20


2
Наталья Тобиас
УКР
8:54.16


3
Наталия Родригес
ИСП
8:55.09


5000 м
1
Долорес Чека
ИСП
15:16.89


2
Елена Задорожная
РОС
15:28.65


3
Хелен Клитероу
ВБР
15:33.03


3000 м/п
1
Гульнара Галкина-Самитова
РОС
9:31.20


2
Сара Морейра
ПОР
9:35.11


3
Яна Зуссманн
ГЕР
9:43.28


Прыжок в длину
1
Дарья Клишина
РОС
6.74


2
Каролина Клюфт
ШВЕ
6.73


3
Элойз Лесуер
ФРА
6.60


Тройной прыжок
1
Ольга Саладуха
УКР
14.85


2
Симона Ла-Мантия
ИТА
14.29


3
Патрисия Саррапио
ИСП
14.10


4
Наталья Кутякова
РОС
14.07


Прыжок в высоту
1
Эмма Греэн-Трегаро
ШВЕ
1.89


2
Виктория Стёпина
УКР
1.89


3
Рут Бейтия
ИСП
1.89


4
Ирина Гордеева
РОС
1.89


Прыжок с шестом
1
Анна Роговска
ПОЛ
4.75


2
Зильке Шпигельбург
ГЕР
4.75


3
Йирина Птацникова
ЧЕХ
4.60


4
Александра Киряшова
РОС
4.50


Толкание ядра
1
Надина Кляйнерт
ГЕР
17.81


2
Анна Авдеева
РОС
17.33


3
Кьяра Роса
ИТА
17.18


Метание диска
1
Катерина Карсак
УКР
63.35


2
Дарья Пищальникова
РОС
61.09


3
Жанета Гланц
ПОЛ
59.29


Метание молота
1
Бетти Хайдлер
ГЕР
73.43


2
Татьяна Белобородова (Лысенко)
РОС
71.44


3
Катерина Шафранкова
ЧЕХ
69.39


Метание копья
1
Кристина Обергфёлл
ГЕР
66.22


2
Голди Сайерс
ВБР
64.46


3
Барбора Шпотакова
ЧЕХ
64.40


4
Мария Абакумова
РОС
64.21


4х100 м
1
Украина
УКР
42.85


2
Россия
Екатерина Смирнова, Юлия Чермошанская, Александра Федорива-Шпаер, Юлия Гущина
РОС
43.12


3
Германия
ГЕР
43.37


4х400 м
1
Россия
Ксения Рыжова, Людмила Литвинова, Ксения Задорина, Татьяна Фирова
РОС
3:27.17


2
Великобритания
ВБР
3:27.21


3
Украина
УКР
3:28.13