200 м
|
Финал ВК
|
1
|
Роман Смирнов
|
РОС
|
21.17
|
|
|
2
|
Сергей Петухов
|
РОС
|
21.49
|
|
|
60 м/б
|
1
|
Денис Федоренко
|
РОС
|
8.17
|
|
|
Финал ВК
|
1
|
Дмитрий Прокофьев
|
РОС
|
7.98
|
|
|
2
|
Сергей Молчанов
|
РОС
|
8.10
|
|
|
Прыжок в высоту
|
1
|
Виктор Брумель
|
РОС
|
2.16
|
|
|
2
|
Иван Топорков
|
РОС
|
2.11
|
|
|
Прыжок с шестом
|
1
|
Георгий Горохов
|
РОС
|
5.10
|
|
|
|
60 м
|
Финал ВК
|
1
|
Юлия Чермошанская
|
РОС
|
7.39
|
|
|
2
|
Елизавета Савлинис
|
РОС
|
7.44
|
|
|
3
|
Екатерина Филатова
|
РОС
|
7.45
|
|
|
4
|
Наталья Муринович
|
РОС
|
7.50
|
|
|
5
|
Виктория Ярушкина
|
РОС
|
7.61
|
|
|
6
|
Екатерина Смирнова
|
РОС
|
7.56
|
|
|
200 м
|
1
|
Екатерина Реньжина
|
РОС
|
24.29
|
|
|
Финал ВК
|
1
|
Юлия Чермошанская
|
РОС
|
23.38
|
|
|
2
|
Елизавета Савлинис
|
РОС
|
23.39
|
|
|
3
|
Екатерина Смирнова
|
РОС
|
23.67
|
|
|
4
|
Екатерина Вуколова
|
РОС
|
23.91
|
|
|
400 м
|
1
|
Айвика Маланова
|
РОС
|
55.40
|
|
|
Финал ВК
|
1
|
Ксения Задорина
|
РОС
|
52.56
|
|
|
2
|
Людмила Мочалина
|
РОС
|
53.46
|
|
|
3
|
Александра Буланова
|
РОС
|
53.76
|
|
|
4
|
Ирина Колесниченко (Давыдова)
|
РОС
|
53.88
|
|
|
5
|
Юлия Терехова
|
РОС
|
54.18
|
|
|
6
|
Александра Федорива-Шпаер
|
РОС
|
54.64
|
|
|
7
|
Екатерина Вуколова
|
РОС
|
54.74
|
|
|
8
|
Ольга Ортина
|
РОС
|
55.47
|
|
|
60 м/б
|
1
|
Анна Сошкина
|
РОС
|
8.58
|
|
|
Финал ВК
|
1
|
Александра Антонова
|
РОС
|
8.29
|
|
|
2
|
Алина Антипова
|
РОС
|
8.32
|
|
|
3
|
Татьяна Костерева
|
РОС
|
8.58
|
|
|
800 м
|
1
|
Айвика Маланова
|
РОС
|
2:08.65
|
|
|
Финал ВК
|
1
|
Евгения Зинурова
|
РОС
|
2:00.27
|
|
|
2
|
Александра Буланова
|
РОС
|
2:01.18
|
|
|
3
|
Анастасия Володькина (Восмерикова)
|
РОС
|
2:02.09
|
|
|
4
|
Алена Глазкова
|
РОС
|
2:03.63
|
|
|
5
|
Ольга Солдатова
|
РОС
|
2:04.31
|
|
|
6
|
Ирина Горнова
|
РОС
|
2:05.96
|
|
|
7
|
Наталья Скорчевская
|
РОС
|
2:06.00
|
|
|
1500 м
|
Финал ВК
|
1
|
Евгения Зинурова
|
РОС
|
4:15.65
|
|
|
2
|
Ирина Горнова
|
РОС
|
4:20.50
|
|
|
3000 м
|
Финал ВК
|
1
|
Евгения Золотова
|
РОС
|
8:58.34
|
|
|
2
|
Анна Лучкина
|
РОС
|
9:15.61
|
|
|
3000 м/п
|
1
|
Светлана Шестакова
|
РОС
|
10:38.94
|
|
|
2
|
Санта Тхакур
|
РОС
|
10:39.26
|
|
|
Прыжок в высоту
|
1
|
Екатерина Федотова
|
РОС
|
1.79
|
|
|
2
|
Анастасия Андреева
|
РОС
|
1.79
|
|
|
3
|
Ирина Илиева
|
РОС
|
1.75
|
|
|
Прыжок с шестом
|
1
|
Татьяна Стецюк
|
РОС
|
3.80
|
|
|
2
|
Анна Чхаидзе
|
РОС
|
3.70
|
|
|
Финал ВК
|
1
|
Юлия Голубчикова
|
РОС
|
4.50
|
|
|
2
|
Людмила Еремина
|
РОС
|
4.20
|
|
|
|