100 м
|
6
|
Роман Смирнов
|
РОС
|
10.41
|
|
|
800 м
|
1
|
Юрий Борзаковский
|
РОС
|
1:43.99
|
|
|
3
|
Иван Тухтачев
|
РОС
|
1:45.47
|
|
|
5
|
Вячеслав Соколов
|
РОС
|
1:45.69
|
|
|
6
|
Степан Поистогов
|
РОС
|
1:46.59
|
|
|
7
|
Юрий Колдин
|
РОС
|
1:47.22
|
|
|
8
|
Александр Дубровин
|
РОС
|
1:48.27
|
|
|
3000 м/п
|
4
|
Илдар Миншин
|
РОС
|
8:21.84
|
|
|
5
|
Андрей Фарносов
|
РОС
|
8:21.95
|
|
|
8
|
Николай Чавкин
|
РОС
|
8:29.71
|
|
|
9
|
Александр Павельев
|
РОС
|
8:32.66
|
|
|
10
|
Виталий Невьянцев
|
РОС
|
8:35.03
|
|
|
12
|
Максим Карамашев
|
РОС
|
8:40.64
|
|
|
13
|
Дмитрий Балашов
|
РОС
|
8:44.70
|
|
|
Тройной прыжок
|
1
|
Руслан Самитов
|
РОС
|
16.90
|
|
|
3
|
Сергей Лаптев
|
РОС
|
16.63
|
|
|
7
|
Владимир Чичеров
|
РОС
|
15.89
|
|
|
Прыжок в высоту
|
1
|
Андрей Сильнов
|
РОС
|
2.32
|
|
|
2
|
Александр Шустов
|
РОС
|
2.29
|
|
|
5
|
Станислав Маляренко
|
РОС
|
2.15
|
|
|
5
|
Евгений Шишаков
|
РОС
|
2.15
|
|
|
5
|
Эдуард Мальченко
|
РОС
|
2.15
|
|
|
8
|
Андрей Патраков
|
РОС
|
2.15
|
|
|
Метание молота
|
2
|
Кирилл Иконников
|
РОС
|
78.63
|
|
|
3
|
Сергей Литвинов
|
РОС
|
78.15
|
|
|
Метание копья
|
1
|
Сергей Макаров
|
РОС
|
86.14
|
|
|
4
|
Дмитрий Тарабин
|
РОС
|
81.85
|
|
|
6
|
Игорь Сухомлинов
|
РОС
|
76.85
|
|
|
|
200 м
|
5
|
Елизавета Савлинис
|
РОС
|
23.20
|
|
|
6
|
Анна Кайгородова
|
РОС
|
23.56
|
|
|
7
|
Екатерина Смирнова
|
РОС
|
23.59
|
|
|
8
|
Юлия Кацура
|
РОС
|
23.73
|
|
|
9
|
Ксения Задорина
|
РОС
|
23.99
|
|
|
11
|
Наталья Муринович
|
РОС
|
24.30
|
|
|
12
|
Алена Тамкова
|
РОС
|
24.44
|
|
|
400 м
|
2
|
Антонина Кривошапка
|
РОС
|
51.43
|
|
|
3
|
Ольга Товарнова
|
РОС
|
52.90
|
|
|
4
|
Александра Буланова
|
РОС
|
53.11
|
|
|
6
|
Екатерина Вуколова
|
РОС
|
53.29
|
|
|
100 м/б
|
3
|
Анастасия Соловьева
|
РОС
|
13.36
|
|
|
5
|
Алина Антипова
|
РОС
|
13.56
|
|
|
6
|
Александра Антонова
|
РОС
|
13.60
|
|
|
7
|
Марина Андрюхина
|
РОС
|
13.74
|
|
|
8
|
Юлия Жук
|
РОС
|
14.05
|
|
|
1500 м
|
1
|
Екатерина Мартынова
|
РОС
|
4:10.76
|
|
|
2
|
Елена Аржакова
|
РОС
|
4:10.88
|
|
|
6
|
Олеся Сырьева
|
РОС
|
4:12.04
|
|
|
7
|
Анастасия Володькина (Восмерикова)
|
РОС
|
4:12.18
|
|
|
9
|
Елена Коробкина
|
РОС
|
4:13.17
|
|
|
10
|
Анна Лучкина
|
РОС
|
4:14.15
|
|
|
11
|
Юлия Чиженко
|
РОС
|
4:14.26
|
|
|
13
|
Юлия Степанова (Русанова)
|
РОС
|
4:15.84
|
|
|
14
|
Дарья Ячменева
|
РОС
|
4:17.32
|
|
|
Прыжок в длину
|
1
|
Людмила Колчанова
|
РОС
|
6.84
|
|
|
6
|
Оксана Айдамирова (Жуковская)
|
РОС
|
6.52
|
|
|
8
|
Екатерина Халютина
|
РОС
|
6.33
|
|
|
Толкание ядра
|
3
|
Евгения Колодко
|
РОС
|
18.67
|
|
|
6
|
Ирина Тарасова
|
РОС
|
17.52
|
|
|
7
|
Людмила Морунова
|
РОС
|
16.57
|
|
|
8
|
Вера Кунова
|
РОС
|
16.30
|
|
|
Метание молота
|
3
|
Татьяна Белобородова (Лысенко)
|
РОС
|
71.75
|
|
|
|