Мужчины
Женщины
400 м
1
Никита Углов
РОС
46.05


2
Радэль Кашефразов
РОС
46.72


3
Денис Несмашный
РОС
47.40


4
Евгений Хохлов
РОС
47.56


5
Максим Еремин
РОС
47.78


800 м
1
Дмитрий Соловьев
РОС
1:50.89


2
Валентин Костромской
РОС
1:50.98


3
Артем Савин
РОС
1:51.50


1500 м
1
Ильгизар Сафиуллин
РОС
3:48.98


2
Данил Стрельников
РОС
3:49.99


10.000 м
1
Виталий Моисеев
РОС
29:50.90


3000 м/п
1
Ильгизар Сафиуллин
РОС
8:45.12


2
Максим Якушев
РОС
8:57.81


Прыжок в длину
1
Сергей Моргунов
РОС
7.85


2
Евгений Антонов
РОС
7.71


3
Кирилл Сухарев
РОС
7.66


4
Артем Примак
РОС
7.50


Тройной прыжок
1
Александр Юрченко
РОС
16.35


2
Дмитрий Чижиков
РОС
15.95


3
Ринат Тухватуллин
РОС
15.82


4
Артем Примак
РОС
15.60


5
Алексей Калеев
РОС
15.57


Прыжок в высоту
1
Никита Анищенков
РОС
2.30


2
Даниил Цыплаков
РОС
2.26


3
Семен Поздняков
РОС
2.20


4
Илья Иванюк
РОС
2.20


5
Дмитрий Семенов
РОС
2.18


6
Вадим Врублевский
РОС
2.15


7
Арсений Расов
РОС
2.15


Прыжок с шестом
1
Владимир Калмыков
РОС
5.10


2
Георгий Горохов
РОС
5.00


3
Дмитрий Соколов
РОС
5.00


4
Виталий Подгорбунских
РОС
5.00


100 м
1
Анастасия Селецкая
РОС
11.99


200 м
1
Екатерина Рудакова
РОС
23.86


400 м
1
Наталья Стаценко
РОС
54.30


2
Анжелика Доканева
РОС
54.93


3
Софья Лунева
РОС
55.50


100 м/б
1
Екатерина Блескина
РОС
13.61


2
Анна Сошкина
РОС
13.87


400 м/б
1
Вера Рудакова
РОС
57.10


2
Анастасия Коршунова
РОС
57.97


3
Валерия Храмова
РОС
58.06


4
Ольга Вовк
РОС
59.78


5
Алена Сисева
РОС
60.89


800 м
1
Айвика Маланова
РОС
2:04.56


2
Светлана Рогозина
РОС
2:04.57


3
Анастасия Баздырева
РОС
2:06.59


4
Анастасия Олейниченко
РОС
2:07.22


5
Эльмира Самигуллина
РОС
2:07.58


6
Виктория Козменко
РОС
2:08.03


7
Алена Шухтуева
РОС
2:08.81


8
Олеся Муратова
РОС
2:09.69


1500 м
1
Дина Александрова
РОС
4:20.43


3000 м
1
Олеся Полковникова
РОС
9:26.80


2
Анна Солдатова
РОС
9:35.80


3
Светлана Рязанцева
РОС
9:44.50


5000 м
1
Гульшат Фазлитдинова
РОС
16:42.03


3000 м/п
1
Гульшат Фазлитдинова
РОС
10:04.81


2
Евдокия Букина
РОС
10:10.14


3
Альбина Чинчикеева
РОС
10:27.55


4
Валентина Барменкова
РОС
10:32.16


5
Ирина Титова
РОС
10:39.26


6
Ксения Левина
РОС
10:39.80


Прыжок в длину
1
Полина Юрченко
РОС
6.30


2
Анна Мисоченко
РОС
6.22


3
Ирина Большакова
РОС
6.15


4
Ирина Донцова
РОС
5.97


5
Александра Бережная
РОС
5.91


Тройной прыжок
1
Яна Бородина
РОС
13.90


2
Анастасия Саенко
РОС
13.24


3
Ольга Саломатина
РОС
13.20


4
Нелли Стекольникова
РОС
13.20


5
Ольга Вельмяйкина
РОС
12.96


6
Кристина Чернышева
РОС
12.70


Прыжок в высоту
1
Мария Ласицкене
РОС
1.94


2
Екатерина Федотова
РОС
1.90


3
Анастасия Андреева
РОС
1.83


4
Ирина Илиева
РОС
1.78


Прыжок с шестом
1
Наталья Демиденко
РОС
4.40


2
Анастасия Бирюкова
РОС
4.20


3
Ольга Муллина
РОС
4.10


4
Кристина Комарова
РОС
3.90


5
Татьяна Стецюк
РОС
3.90


6
Анна Петрова
РОС
3.80


7
Анастасия Садовникова
РОС
3.70


Толкание ядра
1
Наталья Тронева
РОС
16.13


2
Мария Акимова
РОС
14.74


3
Ольга Сидорина
РОС
14.71


Метание молота
1
Алина Старовойтова
РОС
57.03


2
Екатерина Рябцева
РОС
56.91


3
Мария Юганкина
РОС
55.38


4
Виктория Садова
РОС
54.10


5
Любовь Беспалова
РОС
53.20


6
Татьяна Торгашева
РОС
52.97


7
Галина Муравская
РОС
52.87


Метание копья
1
Евгения Ананченко
РОС
52.77


2
Валентина Шинкоренкова
РОС
49.32


3
Ольга Шестакова
РОС
48.65


4
Анастасия Креглева
РОС
48.46