Мужчины
Женщины
20 км/х
1
Владимир Канайкин
РОС
1:19:14


2
Сергей Морозов
РОС
1:20:08


3
Андрей Кривов
РОС
1:20:16


4
Петр Богатырев
РОС
1:20:18


5
Петр Трофимов
РОС
1:20:31


6
Анатолий Кукушкин
РОС
1:21:19


7
Михаил Рыжов
РОС
1:21:49


8
Дмитрий Шорин
РОС
1:23:59


9
Андрей Рябушев
РОС
1:24:20


10
Михаил Орлов
РОС
1:24:57


11
Константин Максимов
РОС
1:25:05


12
Иван Носков
РОС
1:25:20


13
Андрей Трофимов
РОС
1:26:00


14
Константин Кулагов
РОС
1:26:20


15
Александр Прохоров
РОС
1:26:31


17
Игорь Юкин
РОС
1:26:58


18
Алексей Головин
РОС
1:27:12


35 км/х
1
Игорь Ерохин
РОС
2:26:36


2
Денис Нижегородов
РОС
2:27:08


3
Денис Стрелков
РОС
2:27:52


4
Андрей Рузавин
РОС
2:28:17


5
Сергей Сергачев
РОС
2:32:29


6
Юрий Андронов
РОС
2:32:49


7
Александр Яргунькин
РОС
2:33:00


8
Алексей Барцайкин
РОС
2:34:36


9
Иван Жбанов
РОС
2:39:44


20 км/х
1
Вера Соколова
РОС
1:25:08


2
Анися Кирдяпкина
РОС
1:25:09


3
Анна Лукьянова
РОС
1:27:49


4
Татьяна Короткова
РОС
1:28:38


5
Ирина Юманова
РОС
1:29:26


6
Елена Кручинкина
РОС
1:30:08


7
Наталья Макарова
РОС
1:30:27


9
Людмила Архипова
РОС
1:31:14


10
Татьяна Минеева
РОС
1:31:53


11
Светлана Соловьева
РОС
1:31:55


12
Лина Бикулова
РОС
1:35:25


13
Наталья Холодилина
РОС
1:36:28


14
Нелли Лекарева
РОС
1:36:40


15
Екатерина Ежова
РОС
1:37:48


16
Анастасия Павленко
РОС
1:38:52


17
Мария Тюрева
РОС
1:39:46


18
Екатерина Попова
РОС
1:40:03


19
Ирина Мусихина
РОС
1:42:00


20
Елена Зубакина
РОС
1:42:56


21
Елена Фатхединова
РОС
1:47:14


22
Анастасия Поздеева
РОС
1:47:19


23
Светлана Трифонова
РОС
1:47:20


24
Мария Лосева
РОС
1:49:09



Юниоры
Юниорки
10.000 м/х
1
Павел Паршин
РОС
41:18


2
Дементий Чепарев
РОС
42:11


3
Денис Асанов
РОС
42:12


4
Александр Иванов
РОС
42:16


5
Евгений Нуштаев
РОС
42:28


6
Кирилл Фролов
РОС
42:33


7
Андрей Матошин
РОС
42:57


10.000 м/х
1
Светлана Васильева
РОС
42:43


2
Елена Лашманова
РОС
43:41


3
Ольга Дубровина
РОС
47:34


4
Лилия Гиматдинова
РОС
47:35


5
Алена Арюкова
РОС
47:42


6
Дина Замятина
РОС
47:57


7
Анна Ермина
РОС
48:04


8
Алла Кармышева
РОС
48:26


9
Анна Крахмалева
РОС
48:30


10
Марина Бурак
РОС
49:11



Юноши
10.000 м/х
1
Дамир Байбиков
РОС
42:36


2
Денис Толстов
РОС
42:40