Мужчины
Женщины
60 м
1
Марат Аблязов
РОС
6.84


60 м/б
1
Алексей Дремин
РОС
7.76


2
Сергей Шубенков
РОС
7.87


3
Артем Лукьяненко
РОС
8.07


4
Тарас Лемко
РОС
8.10


5
Филипп Шабанов
РОС
8.14


6
Максим Соколов
РОС
8.16


800 м
1
Иван Леденов
РОС
1:51.22


2
Егор Лазарев
РОС
1:51.47


3000 м
1
Иван Теняков
РОС
8:09.96


2
Марк Толстихин
РОС
8:10.85


3
Денис Васильев
РОС
8:12.57


4
Ринас Ахмадеев
РОС
8:14.52


5
Андрей Русаков
РОС
8:16.82


6
Виктор Саенко
РОС
8:18.17


7
Марсель Шарипов
РОС
8:18.97


8
Евгений Быков
РОС
8:19.52


3000 м/п
1
Дмитрий Балашов
РОС
8:43.86


2
Артем Зайцев
РОС
8:52.14


3
Ярослав Гаврин
РОС
8:54.87


4
Андрей Куликов
РОС
8:55.91


5
Алексей Харитонов
РОС
8:57.38


6
Анатолий Яковлев
РОС
8:57.46


7
Олег Ильин
РОС
8:58.54


8
Максим Якушев
РОС
8:59.52


9
Семен Павлов
РОС
9:00.02


10
Олег Сысолетин
РОС
9:01.02


11
Александр Скарбовский
РОС
9:01.41


Прыжок в длину
1
Владимир Головин
РОС
7.68


2
Андрей Хайлов
РОС
7.58


3
Александр Ховрачев
РОС
7.50


4
Владимир Меньков
РОС
7.48


5
Владимир Колиденков
РОС
7.48


Тройной прыжок
1
Алексей Федоров
РОС
16.72


2
Сергей Лаптев
РОС
16.37


3
Евгений Жуков
РОС
16.24


4
Юрий Ковалев
РОС
16.18


5
Владимир Головин
РОС
16.04


6
Тимур Минусов
РОС
16.01


7
Дмитрий Сорокин
РОС
15.96


8
Иван Мазикин
РОС
15.83


9
Руслан Самитов
РОС
15.38


10
Александр Юрченко
РОС
15.28


11
Александр Ершов
РОС
15.27


Прыжок в высоту
1
Алексей Просвирин
РОС
2.15


1
Михаил Андреев
РОС
2.15


3
Дмитрий Покидов
РОС
2.15


4
Семен Поздняков
РОС
2.15


5
Даниил Цыплаков
РОС
2.15


6
Эфрем Джонсон
РОС
2.15


7
Вадим Врублевский
РОС
2.15


Прыжок с шестом
1
Дмитрий Желябин
РОС
5.30


2
Гайк Казарян
РОС
5.30


3
Анатолий Беднюк
РОС
5.20


4
Антон Ивакин
РОС
5.10


5
Михаил Гельманов
РОС
5.00


Финал ВК
1
Виктор Козлитин
РОС
5.40


Толкание ядра
1
Максим Афонин
РОС
16.91


60 м
1
Екатерина Филатова
РОС
7.39


2
Мария Серкова
РОС
7.48


3
Екатерина Рыбоченок
РОС
7.50


4
Виктория Ярушкина
РОС
7.58


5
Ольга Терехина
РОС
7.59


6
Юлия Зезюкова
РОС
7.62


200 м
1
Юлия Зезюкова
РОС
24.09


2
Нина Морозова
РОС
24.17


400 м
1
Лилия Молгачева
РОС
53.87


2
Юлия Терехова
РОС
54.04


3
Мария Лебедева
РОС
54.88


4
Марина Коновалова
РОС
55.30


5
Наталья Данилова
РОС
55.60


60 м/б
1
Екатерина Блескина
РОС
8.38


2
Виктория Дунец
РОС
8.47


3
Алина Антипова
РОС
8.48


4
Анна Рот
РОС
8.60


800 м
1
Александра Буланова
РОС
2:04.14


2
Марина Поспелова
РОС
2:04.30


3
Екатерина Завьялова
РОС
2:05.47


4
Оксана Демина
РОС
2:07.00


1500 м
1
Марина Поспелова
РОС
4:18.94


2
Екатерина Горбунова
РОС
4:19.84


3
Дарья Ячменева
РОС
4:20.58


3000 м
1
Елена Седова
РОС
9:28.24


2
Галина Евсикова
РОС
9:29.41


3
Марина Гордеева
РОС
9:35.03


4
Галина Евсикова
РОС
4:22.96


4
Виктория Захарова
РОС
9:38.91


5
Мальвина Михайлова
РОС
9:41.36


5
Юлия Иноземцева
РОС
4:24.86


3000 м/п
1
Екатерина Горбунова
РОС
9:41.68


2
Людмила Лебедева
РОС
9:52.39


3
Александра Павлютенкова
РОС
9:59.34


4
Екатерина Рогозина
РОС
10:16.93


5
Екатерина Досейкина
РОС
10:17.63


6
Ольга Кирякова
РОС
10:19.65


7
Юлия Прозорова
РОС
10:20.21


8
Виктория Воронко
РОС
10:23.26


9
Александра Алексеенко
РОС
10:25.37


10
Диана Тартакынова
РОС
10:29.70


11
Мария Быкова
РОС
10:33.08


12
Анастасия Великая
РОС
10:35.11


13
Анна Шелковичева
РОС
10:35.46


Прыжок в длину
1
Елена Климина
РОС
6.27


2
Елена Ситникова
РОС
6.24


3
Мария Касаткина
РОС
6.15


4
Дарья Стратилатова
РОС
6.05


5
Юлия Носова
РОС
6.02


6
Анжелика Рачицкая
РОС
5.98


Тройной прыжок
1
Алиса Власова
РОС
13.41


2
Олеся Тихонова
РОС
13.31


3
Кристина Гайдашова
РОС
13.12


4
Ольга Саломатина
РОС
13.01


5
Ирина Косько
РОС
12.76


6
Оксана Пикмулова
РОС
12.74


7
Надежда Корыткина
РОС
12.64


Прыжок в высоту
1
Екатерина Большакова
РОС
1.83


2
Юлия Кострова
РОС
1.83


3
Анна Шорстова
РОС
1.83


4
Екатерина Федотова
РОС
1.78


Прыжок с шестом
1
Людмила Еремина
РОС
4.30


2
Екатерина Колесова
РОС
4.25


3
Наталья Демиденко
РОС
4.20


4
Ангелина Краснова
РОС
4.10


5
Анастасия Савченко
РОС
4.10


6
Екатерина Казека
РОС
4.10


7
Анастасия Бирюкова
РОС
4.00


Толкание ядра
1
Евгения Колодко
РОС
18.01


2
Вера Кунова
РОС
16.36


3
Олеся Свиридова
РОС
16.06


4
Анастасия Подольская (Бессольцева)
РОС
15.59