60 м
|
1
|
Александр Шпаер
|
РОС
|
6.69
|
|
|
2
|
Михаил Егорычев
|
РОС
|
6.75
|
|
|
3
|
Игорь Гостев
|
РОС
|
6.80
|
|
|
4
|
Роман Смирнов
|
РОС
|
6.85
|
|
|
200 м
|
1
|
Роман Смирнов
|
РОС
|
21.16
|
|
|
400 м
|
1
|
Денис Алексеев
|
РОС
|
47.62
|
|
|
2
|
Константин Свечкарь
|
РОС
|
47.93
|
|
|
1500 м
|
2
|
Руслан Малеев
|
РОС
|
3:47.30
|
|
|
3
|
Алексей Попов
|
РОС
|
3:47.32
|
|
|
4
|
Роман Малеев
|
РОС
|
3:48.15
|
|
|
Прыжок в длину
|
1
|
Илья Ефремов
|
РОС
|
7.66
|
|
|
2
|
Виталий Шкурлатов
|
РОС
|
7.45
|
|
|
Прыжок в высоту
|
1
|
Андрей Сильнов
|
РОС
|
2.30
|
|
|
2
|
Эдуард Мальченко
|
РОС
|
2.20
|
|
|
3
|
Евгений Шишаков
|
РОС
|
2.20
|
|
|
4
|
Сергей Милокумов
|
РОС
|
2.15
|
|
|
5
|
Вадим Врублевский
|
РОС
|
2.15
|
|
|
6
|
Роман Евгеньев
|
РОС
|
2.15
|
|
|
7
|
Михаил Андреев
|
РОС
|
2.15
|
|
|
Прыжок с шестом
|
1
|
Иван Гертлейн
|
РОС
|
5.50
|
|
|
2
|
Артем Буря
|
РОС
|
5.40
|
|
|
3
|
Алексей Ковальчук
|
РОС
|
5.20
|
|
|
4
|
Дмитрий Желябин
|
РОС
|
5.00
|
|
|
Толкание ядра
|
1
|
Максим Сидоров
|
РОС
|
20.12
|
|
|
2
|
Сослан Цирихов
|
РОС
|
19.87
|
|
|
3
|
Александр Лобыня
|
РОС
|
19.32
|
|
|
4
|
Валерий Кокоев
|
РОС
|
18.93
|
|
|
5
|
Денис Курцев
|
РОС
|
18.22
|
|
|
6
|
Алексей Сысоев
|
РОС
|
15.80
|
|
|
|
60 м
|
1
|
Светлана Набокина
|
РОС
|
7.29
|
|
|
2
|
Мария Боликова
|
РОС
|
7.32
|
|
|
3
|
Юлия Кацура
|
РОС
|
7.37
|
|
|
4
|
Елизавета Савлинис
|
РОС
|
7.42
|
|
|
5
|
Екатерина Бутусова
|
РОС
|
7.52
|
|
|
6
|
Ольга Терехина
|
РОС
|
7.63
|
|
|
200 м
|
1
|
Юлия Кацура
|
РОС
|
23.49
|
|
|
2
|
Елизавета Савлинис
|
РОС
|
23.55
|
|
|
3
|
Екатерина Смирнова
|
РОС
|
23.96
|
|
|
400 м
|
1
|
Антонина Кривошапка
|
РОС
|
52.84
|
|
|
2
|
Ольга Топильская
|
РОС
|
53.35
|
|
|
3
|
Ксения Рыжова
|
РОС
|
53.38
|
|
|
4
|
Анна Седова
|
РОС
|
54.02
|
|
|
5
|
Лилия Молгачева
|
РОС
|
54.45
|
|
|
6
|
Олеся Зыкина
|
РОС
|
54.79
|
|
|
7
|
Елена Войнова
|
РОС
|
54.90
|
|
|
8
|
Ольга Товарнова
|
РОС
|
54.91
|
|
|
60 м/б
|
1
|
Александра Антонова
|
РОС
|
8.23
|
|
|
2
|
Анастасия Соловьева
|
РОС
|
8.26
|
|
|
3
|
Екатерина Штепа
|
РОС
|
8.42
|
|
|
Прыжок в длину
|
1
|
Ольга Балаева
|
РОС
|
6.57
|
|
|
2
|
Елена Климина
|
РОС
|
6.30
|
|
|
3
|
Людмила Колчанова
|
РОС
|
6.10
|
|
|
Тройной прыжок
|
1
|
Наталья Кутякова
|
РОС
|
14.04
|
|
|
2
|
Валерия Завьялова
|
РОС
|
13.58
|
|
|
3
|
Оксана Удмуртова
|
РОС
|
13.50
|
|
|
4
|
Олеся Тихонова
|
РОС
|
13.06
|
|
|
Прыжок в высоту
|
1
|
Мария Ласицкене
|
РОС
|
1.90
|
|
|
2
|
Елена Слесаренко
|
РОС
|
1.88
|
|
|
3
|
Юлия Бабаева
|
РОС
|
1.80
|
|
|
Толкание ядра
|
1
|
Анна Омарова
|
РОС
|
18.09
|
|
|
2
|
Ирина Тарасова
|
РОС
|
17.68
|
|
|
3
|
Евгения Соловьева
|
РОС
|
16.62
|
|
|
4
|
Вера Кунова
|
РОС
|
16.53
|
|
|
|