Мужчины
Женщины
60 м
2
Константин Петряшов
РОС
6.77


3
Михаил Идрисов
РОС
6.79


4
Евгений Уставщиков
РОС
6.80


5
Роман Смирнов
РОС
6.81


6
Владимир Топорин
РОС
6.81


7
Павел Бичигов
РОС
6.83


300 м
1
Роман Смирнов
РОС
33.41


2
Константин Петряшов
РОС
33.82


60 м/б
1
Алексей Дремин
РОС
7.82


1
Игорь Перемота
РОС
7.82


3
Владимир Жуков
РОС
7.89


4
Айдар Гилязов
РОС
7.90


5
Яков Петров
РОС
8.09


6
Сергей Молчанов
РОС
8.16


1000 м
1
Степан Поистогов
РОС
2:22.13


2
Алексей Коновалов
РОС
2:23.40


3
Сергей Усольцев
РОС
2:23.47


4
Александр Дубровин
РОС
2:24.28


5
Иван Нестеров
РОС
2:24.50


7
Дмитрий Балашов
РОС
2:24.74


3000 м
1
Валентин Смирнов
РОС
7:55.95


2
Егор Николаев
РОС
7:57.18


3
Андрей Минжулин
РОС
7:58.07


4
Андрей Сафронов
РОС
7:59.88


5
Дмитрий Гаврилов
РОС
8:05.13


6
Максим Карамашев
РОС
8:05.28


7
Алексей Попов
РОС
8:06.07


8
Сергей Иванов
РОС
8:07.71


9
Виталий Невьянцев
РОС
8:08.95


10
Степан Киселев
РОС
8:09.40


11
Иван Теняков
РОС
8:09.48


12
Николай Чавкин
РОС
8:10.92


13
Григорий Андреев
РОС
8:14.67


14
Андрей Русаков
РОС
8:14.92


15
Антон Усольцев
РОС
8:15.71


Прыжок в высоту
1
Александр Шустов
РОС
2.32


2
Михаил Цветков
РОС
2.30


3
Сергей Мудров
РОС
2.30


4
Андрей Патраков
РОС
2.24


5
Евгений Шишаков
РОС
2.24


6
Роман Евгеньев
РОС
2.20


7
Эдуард Мальченко
РОС
2.15


8
Михаил Куклин
РОС
2.15


9
Эфрем Джонсон
РОС
2.10


60 м
1
Мария Боликова
РОС
7.33


2
Елена Миронова
РОС
7.34


3
Юлия Кацура
РОС
7.35


4
Александра Федорива-Шпаер
РОС
7.40


5
Мария Серкова
РОС
7.43


6
Надежда Палеева
РОС
7.48


7
Наталья Муринович
РОС
7.52


8
Марина Туктамышева
РОС
7.54


300 м
1
Ксения Рыжова
РОС
37.92


2
Марина Туктамышева
РОС
38.74


500 м
1
Олеся Красномовец
РОС
1:09.40


2
Дарья Сафонова
РОС
1:10.06


3
Полина Дериглазова
РОС
1:10.36


4
Ольга Львова
РОС
1:10.79


5
Екатерина Шестакова
РОС
1:10.84


6
Елена Чуракова
РОС
1:12.07


7
Анна Арменшина
РОС
1:13.46


1000 м
1
Мария Фарносова (Савинова)
РОС
2:41.14


2
Юлия Тутаева
РОС
2:41.25


3
Анастасия Володькина (Восмерикова)
РОС
2:42.54


4
Ольга Солдатова
РОС
2:44.04


2000 м
1
Олеся Сырьева
РОС
5:44.89


2
Елена Задорожная
РОС
5:45.40


3
Ирина Марачева
РОС
5:45.60


4
Евгения Золотова
РОС
5:46.16


5
Анна Лучкина
РОС
5:52.83


6
Анна Альминова
РОС
5:53.60


7
Регина Кашаева
РОС
5:59.50


8
Юлия Васильева
РОС
6:04.01


9
Эльза Киреева
РОС
6:06.10


11
Эльнара Латыпова
РОС
6:13.14