Золото
Александр Иванов
20 км/х
Елена Лашманова
20 км/х
Александр Меньков
Прыжок в длину
Светлана Школина
Прыжок в высоту
Елена Исинбаева
Прыжок с шестом
Татьяна Белобородова (Лысенко)
Метание молота
Юлия Гущина
4х400 м
Антонина Кривошапка
4х400 м
Россия
4х400 м
Ксения Рыжова
4х400 м
Татьяна Фирова
4х400 м
Серебро
Мария Фарносова (Савинова)
800 м
Анися Кирдяпкина
20 км/х
Михаил Рыжов
50 км/х
Екатерина Конева
Тройной прыжок
Бронза
Антонина Кривошапка
400 м
Сергей Шубенков
110 м/б
Анна Чичерова
Прыжок в высоту
Мария Абакумова
Метание копья
Дмитрий Тарабин
Метание копья
Максим Дылдин
4х400 м
Владимир Краснов
4х400 м
Лев Мосин
4х400 м
Сергей Петухов
4х400 м
Россия
4х400 м

Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
1
Юсейн Болт
ЯМА
9.77


2
Джастин Гатлин
США
9.85


3
Неста Картер
ЯМА
9.95


4
Кемар Бэйли-Коул
ЯМА
9.98


5
Никел Ашмид
ЯМА
9.98


6
Майкл Роджерс
США
10.04


7
Кристоф Леметр
ФРА
10.06


8
Джеймс Дасаолу
ВБР
10.21


200 м
1
Юсейн Болт
ЯМА
19.66


2
Уоррен Уир
ЯМА
19.79


3
Кертис Митчел
США
20.04


4
Никел Ашмид
ЯМА
20.05


5
Адам Джемили
ВБР
20.08


6
Анасо Джободвана
ЮАР
20.14


7
Хуранди Мартина
НИД
20.35


8
Яйсума Сайди-Ндуре
НОР
20.37


400 м
1
Лашоун Меррит
США
43.74


2
Тони Маккуэй
США
44.40


3
Лугелин Сантос
ДОМ
44.52


4
Йонатан Борле
БЕЛ
44.54


5
Павел Маслак
ЧЕХ
44.91


6
Юсеф-Ахмед Масрахи
САУ
44.97


7
Кирани Джеймс
ГРН
44.99


8
Андерсон Энрикес
БРА
45.03


110 м/б
1
Дэвид Оливер
США
13.00


2
Райан Уилсон
США
13.13


3
Сергей Шубенков
РОС
13.24


4
Джейсон Ричардсон
США
13.27


5
Уилльям Шерман
ВБР
13.30


6
Эйрис Мерритт
США
13.31


7
Томас Мартинот-Лажард
ФРА
13.42


8
Эндрю Райли
ЯМА
13.51


400 м/б
1
Джехью Гордон
ТРИ
47.69


2
Майкл Тинсли
США
47.70


3
Эмир Бекрич
СЕР
48.05


4
Омар Сиснерос
КУБ
48.12


5
Феликс Санчес
ДОМ
48.22


6
Хавьер Кулсон
ПУР
48.38


7
Мамаду-Кассе Ханне
СЕН
48.68


8
Керрон Клемент
США
49.08


800 м
1
Мохаммед Аман
ЭФИ
1:43.31


2
Ник Симмондс
США
1:43.55


3
Аянлех Сулейман
ДЖИ
1:43.76


4
Марцин Левандовский
ПОЛ
1:44.08


5
Эндрю Осаги
ВБР
1:44.36


6
Дуэйн Соломон
США
1:44.42


7
Пьер-Амбруаз Боссе
ФРА
1:44.79


8
Абдулазиз-Ладан Мохаммед
САУ
1:46.57


1500 м
1
Асбел Кипроп
КЕН
3:36.28


2
Мэттью Сентровитц
США
3:36.78


3
Йохан Кронье
ЮАР
3:36.83


4
Никсон-Киплимо Чепсеба
КЕН
3:36.87


5
Хомию Тесфае
ГЕР
3:37.03


6
Силас Киплагат
КЕН
3:37.11


7
Меконнен Гебремедин
ЭФИ
3:37.21


8
Хенрик Ингебригтсен
НОР
3:37.52


5000 м
1
Мохаммед Фарах
ВБР
13:26.98


2
Хагос Гебрхивет
ЭФИ
13:27.26


3
Исайа-Киплангат Коеч
КЕН
13:27.26


4
Томас-Пкемеи Лонгосива
КЕН
13:27.67


5
Эдвин Сой
КЕН
13:29.01


6
Бернард Лагат
США
13:29.24


7
Муктар Эдрис
ЭФИ
13:29.56


8
Гейлен Рапп
США
13:29.87


10.000 м
1
Мохаммед Фарах
ВБР
27:21.71


2
Ибрагим Джейлан
ЭФИ
27:22.23


3
Пол-Кипнгетич Тануи
КЕН
27:22.61


4
Гейлен Рапп
США
27:24.39


5
Абера Кума
ЭФИ
27:25.27


6
Бедан-Кароки Мучири
КЕН
27:27.17


7
Кеннет-Кипроп Кипкемои
КЕН
27:28.50


8
Нгусе Амлосом
ЭРИ
27:29.21


25
Евгений Рыбаков
РОС
28:47.49


Марафон
1
Стивен Кипротич
УГА
2:09:51


2
Лелиса Десиса
ЭФИ
2:10:12


3
Тадесе Тола
ЭФИ
2:10:23


4
Цегай Кебеде
ЭФИ
2:10:47


5
Кентаро Накамото
ЯПО
2:10:50


6
Солоней Да-Силва
БРА
2:11:40


7
Пауло Роберто-Паула
БРА
2:11:40


8
Емане Цегай
ЭФИ
2:11:43


24
Алексей Соколов
РОС
2:17:12


3000 м/п
1
Эзекиль Кембой
КЕН
8:06.01


2
Консеслус Кипруто
КЕН
8:06.37


3
Махидин Мехисси-Бенаббад
ФРА
8:07.86


4
Пол Коеч
КЕН
8:08.62


5
Эван Джагер
США
8:08.67


6
Мэттью Хьюгс
КАН
8:11.64


7
Абель-Кипроп Мутаи
КЕН
8:17.04


8
Йоанн Ковал
ФРА
8:17.41


20 км/х
1
Александр Иванов
РОС
1:20:58


2
Дин Чэнь
КИТ
1:21:09


3
Мигель-Анхель Лопес
ИСП
1:21:21


4
Жоау Виейра
ПОР
1:22:05


5
Денис Стрелков
РОС
1:22:06


6
Такуми Сайто
ЯПО
1:22:09


7
Руслан Дмитренко
УКР
1:22:14


8
Инаки Гомес
КАН
1:22:21


49
Андрей Рузавин
РОС
1:32:45


50 км/х
1
Роберт Хеффернан
ИРЛ
3:37:56


2
Михаил Рыжов
РОС
3:38:58


3
Джаред Таллент
АВЛ
3:40:03


4
Игорь Главан
УКР
3:40:39


5
Матей Тотх
СЛК
3:41:07


6
Гжегож Судол
ПОЛ
3:41:20


7
Иван Носков
РОС
3:41:36


8
Лукаш Новак
ПОЛ
3:43:38


Прыжок в длину
1
Александр Меньков
РОС
8.56


2
Игнисиус Гайсах
НИД
8.29


3
Луис Ривера
МЕК
8.27


4
Эусебио Касерес
ИСП
8.26


5
Мауро-Винисиус Да-Сильва
БРА
8.24


6
Христиан Райф
ГЕР
8.22


7
Годфрей-Хотсо Мокоэна
ЮАР
8.10


8
Дамар Форбс
ЯМА
8.02


Тройной прыжок
1
Тедди Тамго
ФРА
18.04


2
Педро-Пабло Пичардо
КУБ
17.68


3
Уилл Клэи
США
17.52


4
Кристиан Тейлор
США
17.20


5
Алексей Федоров
РОС
16.90


6
Мариан Опря
РУМ
16.82


7
Гаэтан Саку-Бафуанга-Бая
ФРА
16.79


8
Фабрицио Скембри
ИТА
16.74


Прыжок в высоту
1
Богдан Бондаренко
УКР
2.41


2
Мутаз-Эсса Баршим
КАТ
2.38


3
Дерек Друин
КАН
2.38


4
Иван Ухов
РОС
2.35


5
Эрик Кинерд
США
2.32


6
Дональд Томас
БАГ
2.32


7
Александр Шустов
РОС
2.32


8
Роберт Грабарз
ВБР
2.29


Прыжок с шестом
1
Рафаэль Хольцдеппе
ГЕР
5.89


2
Рено Лавилленье
ФРА
5.89


3
Бьёрн Отто
ГЕР
5.82


4
Бред Уолкер
США
5.82


5
Мальте Мор
ГЕР
5.82


6
Сейто Ямамото
ЯПО
5.75


7
Ян Кудлицка
ЧЕХ
5.75


8
Сергей Кучеряну
РОС
5.65


Десятиборье
1
Эштон Итон
США
8809


2
Михаэль Шрадер
ГЕР
8670


3
Дэмиан Уорнер
КАН
8512


4
Кевин Майер
ФРА
8446


5
Элко Синтниколаас
НИД
8391


6
Карлос Шинин
БРА
8388


7
Рико Фраймут
ГЕР
8382


8
Илья Шкуренёв
РОС
8370


16
Артем Лукьяненко
РОС
8177


20
Сергей Свиридов
РОС
7843


Толкание ядра
1
Давид Шторль
ГЕР
21.73


2
Райан Уайтин
США
21.57


3
Дилан Армстронг
КАН
21.34


4
Рис Хоффа
США
21.12


5
Ладислав Прашил
ЧЕХ
20.98


6
Томаш Маевский
ПОЛ
20.98


7
Херман Лауро
АРГ
20.40


8
Георгий Иванов
БЛГ
20.39


Метание диска
1
Роберт Хартинг
ГЕР
69.11


2
Петр Малаховский
ПОЛ
68.36


3
Герд Кантер
ЭСТ
65.19


4
Мартин Вириг
ГЕР
65.02


5
Виктор Хоган
ЮАР
64.35


6
Роберт Урбанек
ПОЛ
64.32


7
Викас Говда
ИНД
64.03


8
Виктор Бутенко
РОС
63.38


Метание молота
1
Павел Файдек
ПОЛ
81.97


2
Кристиан Парш
ВНГ
80.30


3
Лукаш Мелих
ЧЕХ
79.36


4
Примож Козмус
СЛН
79.22


5
Дильшод Назаров
ТДЖ
78.31


6
Кодзи Мурофуси
ЯПО
78.03


7
Никола Виццони
ИТА
77.61


8
Марцел Ломницкий
СЛК
77.57


11
Сергей Литвинов
РОС
75.90


Метание копья
1
Витежслав Веселы
ЧЕХ
87.17


2
Теро Питкямяки
ФИН
87.07


3
Дмитрий Тарабин
РОС
86.23


4
Джулиус Его
КЕН
85.40


5
Роман Авраменко
УКР
82.05


6
Антти Руусканен
ФИН
81.44


7
Андреас Торкилдсен
НОР
81.06


8
Ихаб-Абделрахман Эль-Саед
ЕГИ
80.94


4х100 м
1
Ямайка
ЯМА
37.36


2
Соединенные Штаты Америки
США
37.66


3
Канада
КАН
37.92


4
Германия
ГЕР
38.04


5
Нидерланды
НИД
38.37


6
Япония
ЯПО
38.39


7
Тринидад и Тобаго
ТРИ
38.57


4х400 м
1
Соединенные Штаты Америки
США
2:58.71


2
Ямайка
ЯМА
2:59.88


3
Россия
Лев Мосин, Сергей Петухов, Максим Дылдин, Владимир Краснов
РОС
2:59.90


4
Великобритания
ВБР
3:00.88


5
Бельгия
БЕЛ
3:01.02


6
Тринидад и Тобаго
ТРИ
3:01.74


7
Бразилия
БРА
3:02.19


8
Австралия
АВЛ
3:02.26


100 м
1
Шелли-Анн Фрейзер
ЯМА
10.71


2
Мюрель Аур
КДИ
10.93


3
Кармелита Джетер
США
10.94


4
Инглиш Гарднер
США
10.97


5
Керрон Стюарт
ЯМА
10.97


6
Блессин Окагбаре
НИГ
11.04


7
Александриа Андерсон
США
11.10


8
Октавиус Фриман
США
11.16


200 м
1
Шелли-Анн Фрейзер
ЯМА
22.17


2
Мюрель Аур
КДИ
22.32


3
Блессин Окагбаре
НИГ
22.32


4
Шона Миллер
БАГ
22.74


5
Дженеба Тармо
США
22.78


6
Чаронда Уильямс
США
22.81


7
Мария Ремень
УКР
22.84


400 м
1
Кристин Оуруогу
ВБР
49.41


2
Амантле Монтшо
БОТ
49.41


3
Антонина Кривошапка
РОС
49.78


4
Стефани Макферсон
ЯМА
49.99


5
Наташа Хастингс
США
50.30


6
Франсена Маккорори
США
50.68


7
Ксения Рыжова
РОС
50.98


8
Новлен Уилльямс
ЯМА
51.49


100 м/б
1
Брианна Роллинс
США
12.44


2
Салли Пирсон
АВЛ
12.50


3
Тиффани Портер
ВБР
12.55


4
Доун Харпер
США
12.59


5
Куин Харрисон
США
12.73


6
Анжела Уайт
КАН
12.78


7
Синди Биллод
ФРА
12.84


8
Юлия Кондакова
РОС
12.86


400 м/б
1
Зузана Хейнова
ЧЕХ
52.83


2
Делайла Махеммед
США
54.09


3
Лашинда Демус
США
54.27


4
Анна Титимец
УКР
54.72


5
Илид Чайлд
ВБР
54.86


6
Анна Ярощук
УКР
55.01


7
Перри Шейкс-Дрейтон
ВБР
56.25


8
Никиша Уилсон
ЯМА
57.34


800 м
1
Юнис-Джепкоеч Сум
КЕН
1:57.38


2
Мария Фарносова (Савинова)
РОС
1:57.80


3
Бренда Мартинес
США
1:57.91


4
Элишья Джонсон-Монтано
США
1:57.95


5
Екатерина Завьялова
РОС
1:58.05


6
Эджи Уилсон
США
1:58.21


7
Наталья Лупу
УКР
1:59.79


8
Ленка Масна
ЧЕХ
2:00.59


1500 м
1
Абеба Арегави
ШВЕ
4:02.67


2
Дженнифер Баррингер-Симпсон
США
4:02.99


3
Хеллен-Онсандо Обири
КЕН
4:03.86


4
Анна Ингланд
ВБР
4:04.98


5
Фейт-Чепнгетич Кипьегон
КЕН
4:05.08


6
Екатерина Шармина
РОС
4:05.49


7
Зои Бакмен
АВЛ
4:05.77


8
Гензебе Дибаба
ЭФИ
4:05.99


12
Елена Коробкина
РОС
4:10.18


5000 м
1
Месерет Дефар
ЭФИ
14:50.19


2
Мерси Чероно
КЕН
14:51.22


3
Алмаз Аяна
ЭФИ
14:51.33


4
Виола Кибивот
КЕН
15:01.67


5
Бузе Дириба
ЭФИ
15:05.38


6
Молли Хаддл
США
15:05.73


7
Шеннон Роубёри
США
15:06.10


8
Сусан Куийкен
НИД
15:14.70


9
Елена Наговицына
РОС
15:24.83


10.000 м
1
Тирунеш Дибаба
ЭФИ
30:43.35


2
Глейдис Чероно
КЕН
30:45.17


3
Олджира Белейнеш
ЭФИ
30:46.98


4
Эмили Чебет
КЕН
30:47.02


5
Хитоми Ниия
ЯПО
30:56.70


6
Шитае Эшете
БАХ
31:13.79


7
Селли-Чепьего Каптич
КЕН
31:22.11


8
Шалейн Фленеген
США
31:34.83


17
Гульшат Фазлитдинова
РОС
33:31.49


Марафон
1
Эдна-Нгерингвони Киплагат
КЕН
2:25:44


2
Валериа Странео
ИТА
2:25:58


3
Каёко Фукуси
ЯПО
2:27:45


4
Рёко Кидзаки
ЯПО
2:31:28


5
Алессандра Агилар
ИСП
2:32:38


6
Эмма Квалья
ИТА
2:34:16


7
Мадаи Перес
МЕК
2:34:23


8
Хе-Кён Ким
КДР
2:35:49


21
Альбина Майорова
РОС
2:41:19


22
Надежда Леонтьева
РОС
2:42:49


26
Алевтина Биктемирова
РОС
2:45:11


27
Татьяна Арясова
РОС
2:45:27


3000 м/п
1
Милка-Чемос Чейва
КЕН
9:11.65


2
Лидия Чепкуруи
КЕН
9:12.55


3
София Ассефа
ЭФИ
9:12.84


4
Хивот Аялев
ЭФИ
9:15.25


5
Этенеш Диро
ЭФИ
9:16.97


6
Хивин-Киенг Джепкемои
КЕН
9:22.05


7
Валентина Жудина
УКР
9:33.73


8
Антье Мёлднер
ГЕР
9:34.06


12
Наталья Горчакова
РОС
9:38.57


20 км/х
1
Елена Лашманова
РОС
1:27:08


2
Анися Кирдяпкина
РОС
1:27:11


3
Хун Лю
КИТ
1:28:10


4
Хуаньхуань Сунь
КИТ
1:28:32


5
Элиза Ригаудо
ИТА
1:28:41


6
Беатрис Паскаль
ИСП
1:29:00


7
Анежка Драготова
ЧЕХ
1:29:05


8
Ана Кабесинья
ПОР
1:29:17



Вера Соколова
РОС
DQ


Прыжок в длину
1
Бритни Рис
США
7.01


2
Блессин Окагбаре
НИГ
6.99


3
Ивана Шпанович
СЕР
6.82


4
Ольга Сударова
БЛР
6.82


5
Ольга Кучеренко
РОС
6.81


6
Шара Проктор
ВБР
6.79


7
Дарья Клишина
РОС
6.76


8
Тори Полк
США
6.73


9
Елена Соколова
РОС
6.65


Тройной прыжок
1
Катерин Ибаргуэн
КОЛ
14.85


2
Екатерина Конева
РОС
14.81


3
Ольга Саладуха
УКР
14.65


4
Кимберли Уилльямс
ЯМА
14.62


5
Мабель Гай
КУБ
14.45


6
Анна Князева-Миненко
ИЗР
14.33


7
Анна Пятых
РОС
14.29


8
Ирина Гуменюк
РОС
14.15


Прыжок в высоту
1
Светлана Школина
РОС
2.03


2
Бриджитта Барретт
США
2.00


3
Анна Чичерова
РОС
1.97


3
Рут Бейтия
ИСП
1.97


5
Эмма Греэн-Трегаро
ШВЕ
1.97


6
Юстыня Каспршицка
ПОЛ
1.97


7
Камила Степанюк
ПОЛ
1.93


7
Алессия Трост
ИТА
1.93


9
Ирина Гордеева
РОС
1.93


Прыжок с шестом
1
Елена Исинбаева
РОС
4.89


2
Дженнифер Шур
США
4.82


3
Ярислей Сильва
КУБ
4.82


4
Зильке Шпигельбург
ГЕР
4.75


5
Фабьяна Мурер
БРА
4.65


5
Анастасия Савченко
РОС
4.65


7
Ангелина Краснова
РОС
4.65


8
Лиза Рыжих
ГЕР
4.55


Семиборье
1
Анна Мельниченко
УКР
6586


2
Брианн Тисен-Итон
КАН
6530


3
Дафне Шипперс
НИД
6477


4
Клаудиа Рат
ГЕР
6462


5
Катарина Джонсон-Томпсон
ВБР
6449


6
Шерон Дей
США
6407


7
Элишка Клуцинова
ЧЕХ
6332


8
Антуанет Нана-Джиму
ФРА
6326


26
Александра Бутвина
РОС
5809



Кристина Савицкая
РОС
DNF


Толкание ядра
1
Валери Адамс
НЗЛ
20.88


2
Христина Шваниц
ГЕР
20.41


3
Лицзяо Гун
КИТ
19.95


4
Мишель Картер
США
19.94


5
Евгения Колодко
РОС
19.81


6
Лин Ли
КИТ
18.39


7
Ирина Тарасова
РОС
18.37


8
Тиа Брукс
США
18.09


Метание диска
1
Сандра Перкович
ХОР
67.99


2
Мелина Робер-Мишон
ФРА
66.28


3
Ярелис Барриос
КУБ
64.96


4
Надина Мюллер
ГЕР
64.47


5
Джиа Льюис-Смоллвуд
США
64.23


6
Цзянь Тань
КИТ
63.34


7
Жанета Гланц
ПОЛ
62.90


8
Дениа Кавальеро
КУБ
62.80


Метание молота
1
Татьяна Белобородова (Лысенко)
РОС
78.80


2
Анита Влодарчик
ПОЛ
78.46


3
Венсю Чжань
КИТ
75.58


4
Чжэн Ван
КИТ
74.90


5
Анна Булгакова
РОС
74.62


6
Йипси Морено
КУБ
74.16


7
Оксана Кондратьева
РОС
72.76


8
Ева Орбан
ВНГ
72.70


12
Гульфия Агафонова (Ханафеева)
РОС
71.07


Метание копья
1
Кристина Обергфёлл
ГЕР
69.05


2
Кимберли Майкл
АВЛ
66.60


3
Мария Абакумова
РОС
65.09


4
Линда Шталь
ГЕР
64.78


5
Кэтрин Митчел
АВЛ
63.77


6
Санет Вилйун
ЮАР
63.58


7
Виктория Сударушкина
РОС
62.21


8
Линвэй Ли
КИТ
61.30


4х100 м
1
Ямайка
ЯМА
41.29


2
Соединенные Штаты Америки
США
42.75


3
Великобритания
ВБР
42.87


4
Германия
ГЕР
42.90


5
Россия
Ольга Белкина (Харитонова), Елена Болсун, Наталья Русакова, Елизавета Савлинис
РОС
42.93


6
Канада
КАН
43.28



Франция
ФРА
DQ


4х400 м
1
Россия
Ксения Рыжова, Юлия Гущина, Антонина Кривошапка, Татьяна Фирова
РОС
3:20.19


2
Соединенные Штаты Америки
США
3:20.41


3
Великобритания
ВБР
3:22.61


4
Франция
ФРА
3:24.21


5
Украина
УКР
3:27.38


6
Нигерия
НИГ
3:27.57


7
Румыния
РУМ
3:28.40