Мужчины
Женщины
60 м
4
Александр Бреднев
РОС
6.67


5
Александр Шпаер
РОС
6.69


6
Михаил Егорычев
РОС
6.75


Финал 2
1
Александр Вашуркин
РОС
6.74


400 м
Финал А
1
Дмитрий Буряк
РОС
46.91


3
Константин Свечкарь
РОС
47.21


4
Семен Голубев
РОС
47.80


Финал Б
2
Сергей Петухов
РОС
47.01


3
Павел Тренихин
РОС
47.02


4
Денис Алексеев
РОС
47.02


600 м
Финал А
4
Иван Тухтачев
РОС
1:16.80


Финал Б
1
Степан Поистогов
РОС
1:17.59


2
Евгений Шармин
РОС
1:18.02


60 м/б
2
Константин Шабанов
РОС
7.68


3
Алексей Дремин
РОС
7.69


1500 м
1
Алексей Коновалов
РОС
3:40.97


2
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
3:41.49


3
Алексей Фарносов
РОС
3:41.69


4
Алексей Попов
РОС
3:42.18


5
Илдар Миншин
РОС
3:42.46


6
Дмитрий Гаврилов
РОС
3:43.49


7
Дмитрий Низельский
РОС
3:44.05


8
Николай Чавкин
РОС
3:45.16


9
Олег Григорьев
РОС
3:47.21


Прыжок в длину
1
Александр Меньков
РОС
8.01


2
Павел Шалин
РОС
7.96


5
Александр Петров
РОС
7.69


6
Сергей Николаев
РОС
7.68


Прыжок в высоту
1
Иван Ухов
РОС
2.34


2
Александр Шустов
РОС
2.31


4
Андрей Сильнов
РОС
2.28


5
Эдуард Мальченко
РОС
2.24


8
Евгений Шишаков
РОС
2.24


Толкание ядра
1
Максим Сидоров
РОС
20.56


2
Иван Юшков
РОС
20.15


3
Александр Лобыня
РОС
19.76


4
Валерий Кокоев
РОС
19.69


5
Сослан Цирихов
РОС
18.36


6
Константин Лядусов
РОС
18.06


7
Денис Курцев
РОС
15.72


60 м
3
Наталья Муринович
РОС
7.35


4
Мария Боликова
РОС
7.36


Финал 2
1
Ольга Терехина
РОС
7.59


400 м
Финал А
1
Антонина Кривошапка
РОС
51.98


3
Ксения Задорина
РОС
52.35


4
Ксения Рыжова
РОС
52.74


Финал Б
1
Ольга Топильская
РОС
53.15


3
Мария Лебедева
РОС
53.67


4
Ирина Колесниченко (Давыдова)
РОС
53.92


600 м
1
Юлия Степанова (Русанова)
РОС
1:24.02


2
Мария Фарносова (Савинова)
РОС
1:26.23


3
Елена Котульская
РОС
1:26.38


60 м/б
2
Александра Антонова
РОС
8.00


3
Анастасия Соловьева
РОС
8.06


5
Екатерина Галицкая
РОС
8.13


1000 м
Финал А
1
Евгения Зинурова
РОС
2:36.32


2
Олеся Сырьева
РОС
2:37.07


3
Анастасия Володькина (Восмерикова)
РОС
2:38.27


5
Евгения Золотова
РОС
2:39.26


6
Анна Лучкина
РОС
2:39.35


9
Ольга Солдатова
РОС
2:41.57


Финал Б
1
Елена Аржакова
РОС
2:35.21


3
Татьяна Палиенко
РОС
2:37.63


4
Екатерина Мартынова
РОС
2:37.66


5
Александра Буланова
РОС
2:38.25


6
Юлия Тутаева
РОС
2:40.53


7
Екатерина Купина
РОС
2:42.42


Прыжок в длину
1
Дарья Клишина
РОС
6.82


2
Анна Кляшторная
РОС
6.75


3
Юлия Пидлужная
РОС
6.70


4
Елена Соколова
РОС
6.55


7
Людмила Колчанова
РОС
6.36


Прыжок с шестом
1
Елена Исинбаева
РОС
4.81


2
Светлана Феофанова
РОС
4.56


3
Александра Киряшова
РОС
4.56


6
Юлия Голубчикова
РОС
4.46


8
Людмила Еремина
РОС
4.16


8
Анастасия Савченко
РОС
4.16


Толкание ядра
1
Ирина Тарасова
РОС
18.04


2
Евгения Колодко
РОС
17.02


3
Вера Кунова
РОС
16.71


4
Евгения Соловьева
РОС
16.20


5
Людмила Морунова
РОС
15.66


6
Ирина Кириченко
РОС
15.26


7
Анастасия Подольская (Бессольцева)
РОС
15.02