Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
1
Андрей Епишин
РОС
10.60


2
Игорь Гостев
РОС
10.60


3
Александр Бреднев
РОС
10.61


4
Михаил Идрисов
РОС
10.62


5
Иван Теплых
РОС
10.64


6
Константин Петряшов
РОС
10.74


7
Рамис Абдулкадеров
РОС
10.76


8
Дмитрий Фалев
РОС
10.87


200 м
1
Иван Теплых
РОС
21:58


2
Дмитрий Фалев
РОС
21:66


3
Дмитрий Буряк
РОС
22:26


4
Евгений Хмелев
РОС
22:29


5
Сергей Петухов
РОС
22:45


6
Евгений Панасенко
РОС
22:64


400 м
1
Владимир Краснов
РОС
45.12


2
Максим Дылдин
РОС
45.81


3
Валентин Кругляков
РОС
46.03


4
Павел Тренихин
РОС
46.14


5
Юрий Борзаковский
РОС
46.32


6
Денис Алексеев
РОС
46.33


7
Сергей Петухов
РОС
46.68


8
Александр Сигаловский
РОС
46.73


9
Алексей Аксенов
РОС
46.73


10
Евгений Панасенко
РОС
47.49


11
Дмитрий Буряк
РОС
47.64


12
Максим Рафилович
РОС
47.83


110 м/б
1
Дмитрий Прокофьев
РОС
13.88


2
Константин Шабанов
РОС
13.89


3
Сергей Молчанов
РОС
14.72


4
Сергей Пугачев
РОС
14.76


800 м
1
Михаил Василенко
РОС
1:49.46


2
Юрий Колдин
РОС
1:49.92


3
Александр Дубровин
РОС
1:50.22


4
Алексей Фарносов
РОС
1:50.28


5
Влас Бредихин
РОС
1:51.01


6
Роман Малеев
РОС
1:51.07


1500 м
1
Алексей Фарносов
РОС
3:44.27


2
Дмитрий Онуфриенко
РОС
3:44.47


3
Николай Чавкин
РОС
3:44.94


4
Илдар Миншин
РОС
3:44.95


5
Станислав Анищенко
РОС
3:45.94


6
Александр Дубровин
РОС
3:47.09


7
Николай Кучин
РОС
3:47.54


8
Андрей Хомутов
РОС
3:47.84


9
Иван Мандрыкин
РОС
3:48.10


10
Андрей Осипов
РОС
3:48.23


11
Дмитрий Балашов
РОС
3:48.96


12
Иван Коняев
РОС
3:49.22


13
Андрей Бочкарев
РОС
3:49.32


14
Алексей Ончуков
РОС
3:49.48


15
Роман Трубецкой
РОС
3:49.97


5000 м
1
Егор Николаев
РОС
14:22.23


2
Юрий Чечун
РОС
14:28.25


3
Степан Киселев
РОС
14:32.17


4
Станислав Анищенко
РОС
14:35.33


5
Денис Багрев
РОС
14:44.66


3000 м/п
1
Андрей Куликов
РОС
9:10.38


Прыжок в длину
1
Дмитрий Плотников
РОС
7.77


2
Ярослав Евдокимов
РОС
7.60


3
Александр Ховрачев
РОС
7.58


4
Александр Петров
РОС
7.54


5
Сергей Слепухин
РОС
7.42


6
Дмитрий Сапинский
РОС
7.02


Тройной прыжок
1
Люкман Адамс
РОС
17.21
4.9

2
Александр Сергеев
РОС
16.56
2.3

3
Сергей Долбунов
РОС
16.55
3.0

4
Евгений Плотнир
РОС
16.53
5.0

5
Сергей Сутыгин
РОС
16.28
2.9

6
Антон Болтенков
РОС
16.22


7
Владимир Чичеров
РОС
16.19
4.1

8
Клим Воробьев
РОС
16.11


9
Иван Мазикин
РОС
15.58


10
Денис Головач
РОС
15.32


11
Евгений Жуков
РОС
14.80
2.1

Прыжок в высоту
1
Эдуард Мальченко
РОС
2.30


2
Евгений Коршунов
РОС
2.20


3
Даниил Цыплаков
РОС
2.10


Прыжок с шестом
1
Дмитрий Стародубцев
РОС
5.55


2
Иван Гертлейн
РОС
5.55


3
Сергей Кучеряну
РОС
5.40


4
Михаил Головцов
РОС
5.40


5
Анатолий Беднюк
РОС
5.25


6
Павел Бурлаченко
РОС
5.25


7
Николай Лавриненко
РОС
5.10


Толкание ядра
1
Максим Сидоров
РОС
20.50


2
Антон Любославский
РОС
20.02


3
Егор Малинкин
РОС
18.50


4
Максим Афонин
РОС
16.86


5
Александр Семерков
РОС
16.61


Метание диска
1
Богдан Пищальников
РОС
62.68


2
Николай Седюк
РОС
59.55


3
Глеб Сидорченко
РОС
58.47


4
Михаил Дворников
РОС
58.15


5
Сергей Ляхов
РОС
55.39


6
Иван Краснощеков
РОС
54.26


Метание молота
1
Кирилл Иконников
РОС
77.73


2
Дмитрий Великопольский
РОС
74.45


3
Евгений Айдамиров
РОС
73.61


4
Алексей Кочнев
РОС
69.35


5
Сергей Чекомасов
РОС
61.55


6
Александр Черников
РОС
61.02


7
Артем Кузнецов
РОС
56.60


8
Вячеслав Заикин
РОС
56.38


Метание копья
1
Сергей Макаров
РОС
83.59


2
Илья Коротков
РОС
80.27


3
Александр Иванов
РОС
77.11


4
Игорь Сухомлинов
РОС
74.63


5
Валерий Иордан
РОС
71.39


6
Владимир Фарносов
РОС
63.25


100 м
1
Евгения Полякова
РОС
11.32


2
Александра Федорива-Шпаер
РОС
11.34


3
Юлия Гущина
РОС
11.65


4
Елизавета Савлинис
РОС
11.72


5
Елена Черняева
РОС
11.80


6
Марина Кислова
РОС
11.96


7
Елена Болсун
РОС
12.67


200 м
1
Анастасия Капачинская
РОС
23:57


2
Елизавета Савлинис
РОС
24:19


3
Валентина Карнаухова
РОС
24:45


4
Ольга Ортина
РОС
24:48


5
Юлия Глибко
РОС
24:83


6
Ольга Пчела
РОС
24:84


7
Наталья Алтынникова
РОС
24:90


400 м
1
Ксения Аксенова
РОС
50.67


2
Ксения Задорина
РОС
50.98


3
Олеся Зыкина
РОС
53.04


4
Елена Котульская
РОС
54.18


5
Елена Войнова
РОС
54.42


6
Ксения Прыткова
РОС
54.46


7
Ольга Ортина
РОС
54.85


8
Валерия Шамова
РОС
55.65


9
Екатерина Купина
РОС
55.79


100 м/б
1
Ольга Корсунова
РОС
13:09


2
Ольга Самылова
РОС
13:17


3
Александра Антонова
РОС
13:29


4
Екатерина Галицкая
РОС
13:42


5
Екатерина Губина
РОС
13:49


6
Татьяна Филатова
РОС
13:73


7
Татьяна Костерева
РОС
13:89


8
Анастасия Виноградова
РОС
14:20


400 м/б
1
Евгения Исакова
РОС
55.74


2
Наталья Иванова
РОС
56.32


3
Ирина Колесниченко (Давыдова)
РОС
56.77


4
Дарья Кораблева
РОС
57.12


5
Ольга Адамович
РОС
57.46


6
Ирина Обедина
РОС
59.76


7
Елена Кардаш
РОС
59.77


8
Ольга Балацкая
РОС
59.79


9
Анастасия Трифонова
РОС
60.08


10
Анна Гуляева
РОС
60.49


800 м
1
Елена Котульская
РОС
2:02.63


2
Светлана Клюка
РОС
2:02.66


3
Анастасия Володькина (Восмерикова)
РОС
2:03.52


4
Татьяна Андрианова
РОС
2:04.17


5
Ольга Солдатова
РОС
2:04.40


6
Елена Фесенко
РОС
2:04.66


7
Оксана Демина
РОС
2:05.77


8
Екатерина Купина
РОС
2:05.91


9
Ирина Горнова
РОС
2:06.17


10
Юлия Павленко
РОС
2:06.72


11
Любовь Пуляева
РОС
2:06.94


1500 м
1
Елена Задорожная
РОС
4:08.01


2
Наталья Евдокимова
РОС
4:08.68


3
Любовь Пуляева
РОС
4:13.18


4
Ирина Дмитриева
РОС
4:19.93


5
Юлия Павленко
РОС
4:21.48


5000 м
1
Елена Соколова
РОС
15:56.39


2
Галина Иванова
РОС
16:00.55


3
Светлана Киреева
РОС
16:18.97


3000 м/п
1
Любовь Харламова
РОС
9:47.57


2
Наталья Измоденова
РОС
9:56.73


3
Елена Аржакова
РОС
9:56.74


4
Ольга Тарантинова
РОС
10:08.26


5
Марина Гареева
РОС
10:21.07


Прыжок в длину
1
Дарья Клишина
РОС
6.94


2
Людмила Колчанова
РОС
6.73


3
Евгения Фроленкова
РОС
6.19


4
Екатерина Волошина (Малышева)
РОС
6.18


5
Анна Никитенко
РОС
6.06


6
Ольга Линдер
РОС
5.77


Тройной прыжок
1
Светлана Семенова
РОС
13.64


Прыжок в высоту
1
Екатерина Большакова
РОС
1.83


2
Анна Никитенко
РОС
1.75


3
Виктория Серегина
РОС
1.75


Прыжок с шестом
1
Анастасия Савченко
РОС
4.30


2
Татьяна Стецюк
РОС
4.15


3
Ангелина Краснова
РОС
4.00


Толкание ядра
1
Ольга Иванова
РОС
18.57


2
Ирина Тарасова
РОС
18.10


3
Евгения Соловьева
РОС
17.20


4
Ирина Кириченко
РОС
16.32


Метание диска
1
Наталья Садова
РОС
61.19


2
Олеся Короткова
РОС
58.74


3
Светлана Сайкина
РОС
57.96


4
Ольга Ольшевская
РОС
56.01


5
Ольга Черногорова
РОС
55.92


6
Виктория Садова
РОС
50.54


Метание молота
1
Татьяна Белобородова (Лысенко)
РОС
73.60


2
Оксана Кондратьева
РОС
71.90


3
Яна Клещевникова
РОС
66.33


4
Ирина Сарвилова
РОС
61.47


5
Алина Старовойтова
РОС
56.43


6
Мария Юганкина
РОС
53.27


Метание копья
1
Марина Максимова
РОС
60.04


2
Оксана Громова
РОС
56.01


3
Ирина Котельва
РОС
48.71