Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
1
Андрей Епишин
РОС
10.42


2
Александр Смирнов
РОС
10.48


200 м
1
Роман Смирнов
РОС
21:29


400 м
1
Антон Кокорин
РОС
46.24


2
Евгений Поляница
РОС
47.64


3
Павел Кириллов
РОС
47.80


4
Константин Свечкарь
РОС
47.83


110 м/б
1
Константин Шабанов
РОС
13.98


400 м/б
1
Константин Андреев
РОС
52.63


800 м
1
Александр Дубровин
РОС
1:49.56


2
Михаил Василенко
РОС
1:49.77


3
Евгений Шармин
РОС
1:49.88


4
Евгений Шпильчук
РОС
1:50.60


5
Артем Тихонов
РОС
1:51.32


6
Сергей Буткявичус
РОС
1:51.35


1500 м
1
Николай Чавкин
РОС
3:42.30


2
Вячеслав Шабунин
РОС
3:42.67


3
Юрий Колдин
РОС
3:43.50


4
Иван Лукьянов
РОС
3:43.92


5
Андрей Фарносов
РОС
3:44.41


6
Андрей Денисов
РОС
3:46.52


7
Андрей Осипов
РОС
3:48.10


8
Александр Павельев
РОС
3:49.30


3000 м
1
Илдар Миншин
РОС
7:58.02


2
Иван Лукьянов
РОС
7:58.63


3
Алексей Попов
РОС
7:59.87


4
Николай Чавкин
РОС
8:00.40


5
Вячеслав Шабунин
РОС
8:02.54


6
Александр Орлов
РОС
8:06.67


7
Сергей Реунков
РОС
8:12.39


8
Денис Понкратов
РОС
8:14.02


9
Петр Иваненко
РОС
8:19.20


9
Денис Багрев
РОС
8:15.83


3000 м/п
1
Андрей Ольшанский
РОС
8:43.07


Прыжок в длину
1
Павел Шалин
РОС
8.25


2
Сергей Николаев
РОС
8.07


3
Александр Петров
РОС
7.94


4
Андрей Ховрачев
РОС
7.76


5
Сергей Слепухин
РОС
7.72


6
Александр Яшин
РОС
7.48


Тройной прыжок
1
Алексей Федоров
РОС
17.12


2
Илья Ефремов
РОС
16.68


3
Клим Воробьев
РОС
16.41


4
Владимир Чичеров
РОС
16.33


5
Александр Петренко
РОС
16.32


6
Дмитрий Колосов
РОС
16.15


7
Люкман Адамс
РОС
16.15


8
Тарас Моисеенко
РОС
15.99


9
Денис Головач
РОС
15.56


10
Александр Сергеев
РОС
15.56


11
Антон Болтенков
РОС
15.39


12
Тимур Минусов
РОС
15.32


Прыжок в высоту
1
Иван Ухов
РОС
2.30


2
Станислав Маляренко
РОС
2.15


Прыжок с шестом
1
Иван Гертлейн
РОС
5.40


2
Николай Лавриненко
РОС
5.30


3
Ричард Лысов
РОС
5.20


4
Гайк Казарян
РОС
5.00


Толкание ядра
1
Павел Софьин
РОС
20.06


2
Евгений Плахин
РОС
18.87


3
Иван Семенов
РОС
18.34


4
Василий Рвачев
РОС
16.82


5
Денис Курцев
РОС
16.59


Метание диска
1
Сергей Грибков
РОС
59.44


2
Николай Седюк
РОС
58.61


3
Артем Телегин
РОС
52.08


Метание молота
1
Дмитрий Великопольский
РОС
74.80


2
Дмитрий Серов
РОС
66.05


3
Сергей Чекомасов
РОС
64.65


4
Денис Лукьянов
РОС
63.19


5
Евгений Семерков
РОС
62.55


Метание копья
1
Дмитрий Тарабин
РОС
69.79


2
Павел Ковалев
РОС
69.34


100 м
1
Юна Мехти-Заде
РОС
11.53


2
Екатерина Смирнова
РОС
11.78


200 м
1
Юлия Гущина
РОС
23:36


2
Екатерина Вуколова
РОС
23:59


3
Ксения Рыжова
РОС
23:77


4
Ольга Ортина
РОС
24:21


5
Юлия Терехова
РОС
24:57


400 м
1
Анастасия Капачинская
РОС
50.78


2
Наталья Иванова
РОС
52.61


3
Екатерина Вуколова
РОС
52.76


4
Мария Лебедева
РОС
53.72


5
Александра Буланова
РОС
54.05


6
Юлия Терехова
РОС
54.51


7
Ксения Прыткова
РОС
54.83


100 м/б
1
Алина Антипова
РОС
13:58


2
Татьяна Костерева
РОС
14:02


400 м/б
1
Евгения Исакова
РОС
55.97


2
Наталья Иванова
РОС
56.45


3
Ирина Колесниченко (Давыдова)
РОС
58.40


4
Ирина Обедина
РОС
59.04


5
Ольга Адамович
РОС
59.44


6
Юлия Бычкова
РОС
60.94


6
Анна Гуляева
РОС
60.94


800 м
1
Светлана Клюка
РОС
2:00.01


2
Александра Буланова
РОС
2:00.17


3
Анна Балакшина
РОС
2:00.19


4
Анастасия Володькина (Восмерикова)
РОС
2:01.62


5
Елена Фесенко
РОС
2:02.23


6
Ольга Солдатова
РОС
2:02.60


7
Алена Глазкова
РОС
2:04.67


8
Ирина Горнова
РОС
2:05.19


9
Олеся Чумакова-Михеева
РОС
2:05.40


10
Екатерина Мартынова
РОС
2:05.55


11
Оксана Демина
РОС
2:06.61


12
Ирина Дмитриева
РОС
2:07.13


13
Наталья Скворчевская
РОС
2:07.71


14
Наталья Пантелеева
РОС
2:08.14


15
Елена Кладинова
РОС
2:08.87


16
Александра Калистратова
РОС
2:09.67


1500 м
1
Ирина Марачева
РОС
4:10.19


2
Олеся Чумакова-Михеева
РОС
4:12.04


3
Евгения Пантелеева
РОС
4:14.25


4
Екатерина Мартынова
РОС
4:15.24


5
Елена Фесенко
РОС
4:15.99


6
Ольга Тарантинова
РОС
4:17.48


7
Ирина Дмитриева
РОС
4:19.90


8
Наталья Тарантинова
РОС
4:23.16


9
Наталья Скворчевская
РОС
4:23.44


3000 м
1
Наталья Попкова
РОС
8:45.10


2
Елена Коробкина
РОС
8:51.41


3
Ксения Агафонова
РОС
8:58.80


4
Елена Соколова
РОС
9:15.06


5
Елена Аржакова
РОС
9:21.71


Прыжок в длину
2
Екатерина Халютина
РОС
6.37


3
Анастасия Новикова
РОС
6.18


4
Оксана Рева
РОС
6.15


5
Юлия Носова
РОС
6.14


6
Ольга Линдер
РОС
6.04


7
Юлия Бессуднова
РОС
6.02


Тройной прыжок
1
Екатерина Каюкова
РОС
14.41


2
Наталья Кутякова
РОС
14.26


3
Анастасия Матвеева
РОС
13.77


4
Виолета Максимчук
РОС
12.91


5
Виктория Жаринова
РОС
12.72


Прыжок в высоту
1
Татьяна Одинева
РОС
1.86


Прыжок с шестом
1
Анжелика Сидорова
РОС
4.30


2
Екатерина Колесова
РОС
4.20


3
Ольга Чигиринцева
РОС
3.80


Толкание ядра
1
Ирина Тарасова
РОС
17.81


2
Людмила Морунова
РОС
17.32


3
Евгения Колодко
РОС
16.73


4
Ирина Худорошкина
РОС
16.67


5
Вера Кунова
РОС
15.50


Метание диска
1
Светлана Сайкина
РОС
61.45


2
Олеся Короткова
РОС
59.47


3
Вера Ганеева
РОС
56.95


4
Ольга Ольшевская
РОС
56.71


5
Юлия Мальцева
РОС
54.95


6
Алла Денисенко
РОС
54.22


7
Виктория Садова
РОС
49.47


Метание молота
1
Оксана Кондратьева
РОС
68.94


2
Ирина Сарвилова
РОС
60.01


3
Алина Старовойтова
РОС
57.09


4
Алена Лысенко
РОС
52.57