Мужчины
Женщины
60 м
1
Александр Вашуркин
РОС
6:66


2
Роман Смирнов
РОС
6:66


3
Михаил Идрисов
РОС
6:67


4
Евгений Котляров
РОС
6:77


5
Александр Бреднев
РОС
6:79


6
Михаил Егорычев
РОС
6:89


200 м
1
Роман Смирнов
РОС
20:81


2
Вячеслав Колесниченко
РОС
20:98


3
Иван Теплых
РОС
21:28


4
Антон Олефир
РОС
21:36


5
Валентин Нарежный
РОС
21:76


6
Алексей Аксенов
РОС
22:03


400 м
1
Дмитрий Буряк
РОС
46.21


2
Денис Алексеев
РОС
46.21


3
Максим Дылдин
РОС
46.41


4
Валентин Кругляков
РОС
47.20


5
Владимир Антманис
РОС
47.30


6
Павел Тренихин
РОС
47.33


60 м/б
1
Евгений Борисов
РОС
7:59


2
Алексей Дремин
РОС
7:73


3
Константин Шабанов
РОС
7:74


4
Сергей Шубенков
РОС
7:81


5
Дмитрий Прокофьев
РОС
7:87


800 м
1
Михаил Василенко
РОС
1:51.66


2
Степан Поистогов
РОС
1:51.93


3
Дмитрий Богданов
РОС
1:52.09


4
Иван Нестеров
РОС
1:51.43


5
Александр Дубровин
РОС
1:52.47


6
Владимир Обносов
РОС
1:53.74


1500 м
1
Иван Тухтачев
РОС
3:43.99


2
Валентин Смирнов
РОС
3:44.37


3
Станислав Анищенко
РОС
3:45.45


4
Дмитрий Низельский
РОС
3:46.70


5
Александр Яценко
РОС
3:47.01


6
Алексей Коновалов
РОС
3:47.18


7
Вячеслав Шабунин
РОС
3:47.34


8
Андрей Фарносов
РОС
3:47.36


9
Денис Данилин
РОС
3:48.39


10
Андрей Осипов
РОС
3:48.46


11
Роман Малеев
РОС
3:49.04


12
Антон Усольцев
РОС
3:49.39


13
Александр Иванов
РОС
3:49.53


14
Роман Трубецкой
РОС
3:49.95


3000 м
1
Александр Орлов
РОС
7:57.64


2
Андрей Сафронов
РОС
7:59.17


3
Андрей Фарносов
РОС
7:59.54


4
Станислав Анищенко
РОС
7:59.92


5
Сергей Иванов
РОС
8:01.37


6
Дмитрий Низельский
РОС
8:01.43


7
Степан Киселев
РОС
8:02.96


8
Борис Захаров
РОС
8:03.32


9
Андрей Минжулин
РОС
8:07.31


10
Александр Иванов
РОС
8:07.49


11
Артур Бигаев
РОС
8:08.65


12
Сергей Бушков
РОС
8:08.93


13
Денис Данилин
РОС
8:09.40


14
Евгений Дога
РОС
8:09.48


15
Виталий Невьянцев
РОС
8:09.77


16
Николай Чавкин
РОС
8:09.83


17
Владимир Сафронов
РОС
8:11.35


18
Евгений Плюснин
РОС
8:15.66


19
Андрей Кузнецов
РОС
8:16.30


20
Акмаль Ишов
РОС
8:16.65


21
Александр Воробьев
РОС
8:17.84


22
Илья Алешенцев
РОС
8:18.17


23
Кузьма Татаринов
РОС
8:19.49


5000 м
1
Александр Орлов
РОС
13:53.69


2
Анатолий Рыбаков
РОС
13:55.86


3
Евгений Рыбаков
РОС
13:56.71


4
Сергей Иванов
РОС
14:00.31


5
Алексей Александров
РОС
14:00.77


6
Сергей Емельянов
РОС
14:04.59


7
Евгений Дога
РОС
14:09.29


8
Николай Чавкин
РОС
14:11.56


9
Андрей Карпин
РОС
14:11.73


10
Андрей Минжулин
РОС
14:13.05


11
Евгений Плюснин
РОС
14:14.04


12
Федор Шутов
РОС
14:15.12


13
Андрей Сафронов
РОС
14:15.83


14
Руслан Назипов
РОС
14:18.33


15
Григорий Андреев
РОС
14:19.31


16
Александр Воробьев
РОС
14:19.70


Прыжок в длину
1
Павел Шалин
РОС
7.85


2
Сергей Николаев
РОС
7.83


3
Александр Петров
РОС
7.80


4
Сергей Михайловский
РОС
7.76


5
Александр Меньков
РОС
7.75


6
Павел Караваев
РОС
7.69


7
Виталий Шкурлатов
РОС
7.59


8
Руслан Гатауллин
РОС
7.59


9
Никита Лебедев
РОС
7.44


10
Денис Богданов
РОС
7.40


10
Станислав Ионов
РОС
7.44


12
Василий Купреев
РОС
7.36


Тройной прыжок
1
Тарас Моисеенко
РОС
16.80


2
Евгений Плотнир
РОС
16.75


3
Игорь Спасовходский
РОС
16.73


4
Алексей Федоров
РОС
16.46


5
Сергей Долбунов
РОС
16.43


6
Сергей Ярмак
РОС
16.40


7
Клим Воробьев
РОС
16.34


8
Александр Сергеев
РОС
15.93


9
Владимир Чичеров
РОС
15.70


10
Александр Петренко
РОС
15.38


11
Максим Шакко
РОС
15.31


12
Виктор Гущинский
РОС
14.99


Прыжок в высоту
1
Иван Ухов
РОС
2.31


2
Андрей Терешин
РОС
2.28


2
Александр Шустов
РОС
2.28


4
Иван Ильичев
РОС
2.28


5
Алексей Дмитрик
РОС
2.28


6
Михаил Цветков
РОС
2.24


6
Сергей Мудров
РОС
2.24


8
Сергей Милокумов
РОС
2.15


8
Станислав Маляренко
РОС
2.15


10
Евгений Коршунов
РОС
2.15


11
Эдуард Мальченко
РОС
2.15


Прыжок с шестом
1
Дмитрий Стародубцев
РОС
5.70


2
Александр Грипич
РОС
5.60


3
Виктор Чистяков
РОС
5.60


4
Артем Буря
РОС
5.50


5
Леонид Кивалов
РОС
5.50


5
Сергей Кучеряну
РОС
5.50


7
Николай Лавриненко
РОС
5.50


8
Алексей Ковальчук
РОС
5.35


8
Иван Гертлейн
РОС
5.35


10
Антон Ивакин
РОС
5.15


10
Евгений Смирягин
РОС
5.15


Толкание ядра
1
Максим Сидоров
РОС
19.38


2
Александр Лобыня
РОС
19.20


3
Евгений Плахин
РОС
19.08


4
Александр Греков
РОС
19.05


5
Сослан Цирихов
РОС
18.90


6
Егор Малинкин
РОС
18.77


7
Константин Лядусов
РОС
18.58


8
Иван Семенов
РОС
18.44


9
Денис Курцев
РОС
17.49


10
Никита Жидков
РОС
16.89


11
Александр Терехов
РОС
16.66


12
Александр Большаков
РОС
16.60


60 м
1
Евгения Полякова
РОС
7:19


2
Светлана Набокина
РОС
7:22


3
Юлия Кацура
РОС
7:23


4
Мария Боликова
РОС
7:26


5
Юна Мехти-Заде
РОС
7:31


6
Наталья Муринович
РОС
7:32


200 м
1
Юлия Кацура
РОС
23:15


2
Евгения Полякова
РОС
23:46


3
Елена Болсун
РОС
23:57


4
Елена Черняева
РОС
23:79


5
Екатерина Вуколова
РОС
24:02


6
Ольга Ортина
РОС
24:33


400 м
1
Татьяна Фирова
РОС
51.39


1
Наталья Назарова
РОС
51.39


3
Елена Мигунова
РОС
51.86


4
Ксения Рыжова
РОС
52.49


5
Светлана Поспелова
РОС
52.75


6
Юлия Гущина
РОС
53.11


60 м/б
1
Александра Федорива-Шпаер
РОС
7:91


2
Татьяна Дектярева
РОС
8:02


3
Александра Антонова
РОС
8:05


4
Ольга Самылова
РОС
8:06


5
Екатерина Штепа
РОС
8:18


6
Ольга Корсунова
РОС
8:45


Финал ВК
1
Татьяна Чернова
РОС
8:24


800 м
1
Мария Фарносова (Савинова)
РОС
2:00.78


2
Евгения Зинурова
РОС
2:02.26


3
Анна Альминова
РОС
2:03.97


4
Елена Котульская
РОС
2:04.02


5
Оксана Скоробогатько (Спасовходская)
РОС
2:04.70


1500 м
1
Евгения Золотова
РОС
4:12.31


1
Анна Альминова
РОС
4:12.31


3
Анна Балакшина
РОС
4:14.73


4
Анна Лучкина
РОС
4:15.53


5
Олеся Чумакова-Михеева
РОС
4:15.95


6
Елена Фесенко
РОС
4:16.08


7
Анна Федоренко
РОС
4:16.99


8
Анна Коновалова
РОС
4:17.32


9
Ирина Дмитриева
РОС
4:18.38


10
Светлана Киреева
РОС
4:19.25


11
Анна Хадиева
РОС
4:21.25


12
Ольга Деревьева
РОС
4:22.08


13
Ирина Марачева
РОС
4:22.40


14
Татьяна Бельтюкова-Гудкова
РОС
4:22.42


15
Наталья Никуличева
РОС
4:22.62


16
Мария Сывороткина
РОС
4:23.01


3000 м
1
Елена Задорожная
РОС
8:55.36


2
Оксана Белякова
РОС
9:00.48


3
Наталья Попкова
РОС
9:06.56


4
Татьяна Бельтюкова-Гудкова
РОС
9:10.37


5
Галина Иванова
РОС
9:10.63


6
Светлана Киреева
РОС
9:12.04


7
Олеся Чумакова-Михеева
РОС
9:12.36


8
Людмила Степанова
РОС
9:19.12


9
Марина Иванова
РОС
9:20.99


10
Ирина Дмитриева
РОС
9:23.98


11
Ольга Деревьева
РОС
9:27.52


12
Наталья Оледникова
РОС
9:30.52


13
Регина Кашаева
РОС
9:37.98


5000 м
1
Елизавета Гречишникова
РОС
15:37.86


2
Оксана Белякова
РОС
15:46.05


3
Наталья Медведева
РОС
15:49.53


4
Галина Иванова
РОС
15:53.77


5
Ирина Сергеева
РОС
15:55.92


6
Елена Коробкина
РОС
16:00.38


7
Юлия Зарипова
РОС
16:02.81


8
Регина Кашаева
РОС
16:04.54


9
Наталья Пучкова
РОС
16:05.90


10
Наталья Власова
РОС
16:06.32


11
Галина Егорова
РОС
16:16.56


12
Елена Наговицына
РОС
16:19.37


Прыжок в длину
1
Анна Кляшторная
РОС
6.75


2
Татьяна Котова
РОС
6.74


3
Дарья Клишина
РОС
6.73


4
Татьяна Чернова
РОС
6.65


5
Ольга Балаева
РОС
6.57


6
Елена Соколова
РОС
6.50


7
Татьяна Тер-Месробьян
РОС
6.48


8
Ирина Ильина
РОС
6.27


9
Татьяна Войкина
РОС
6.25


10
Людмила Колчанова
РОС
6.23


11
Юлия Пидлужная
РОС
6.18


12
Марина Панкова
РОС
6.10


Тройной прыжок
1
Анастасия Потапова
РОС
14.44


2
Надежда Алехина
РОС
14.43


3
Анна Пятых
РОС
14.43


4
Наталья Кутякова
РОС
14.42


5
Екатерина Каюкова
РОС
14.34


6
Анна Крылова
РОС
13.88


7
Олеся Шарапаева
РОС
13.54


8
Анастасия Матвеева
РОС
13.45


9
Ольга Саломатина
РОС
12.99


Прыжок в высоту
1
Ирина Гордеева
РОС
1.95


2
Светлана Школина
РОС
1.95


3
Виктория Клюгина
РОС
1.92


4
Дарья Кунцевич
РОС
1.85


5
Екатерина Терешина
РОС
1.85


6
Евгения Кононова
РОС
1.80


6
Елена Слесаренко
РОС
1.80


6
Екатерина Кунцевич
РОС
1.80


9
Екатерина Большакова
РОС
1.80


11
Юлия Бабаева
РОС
1.75


Прыжок с шестом
1
Светлана Феофанова
РОС
4.75


2
Татьяна Полнова
РОС
4.70


3
Александра Киряшова
РОС
4.65


4
Юлия Голубчикова
РОС
4.60


5
Анастасия Савченко
РОС
4.20


6
Алина Какошинская
РОС
4.00


7
Валерия Снегова
РОС
4.00


7
Екатерина Колесова
РОС
4.00


9
Анастасия Крупская
РОС
3.80


Толкание ядра
1
Ольга Иванова
РОС
18.64


2
Анна Авдеева
РОС
18.55


3
Анна Омарова
РОС
17.64


4
Людмила Моргунова
РОС
16.90


5
Ирина Тарасова
РОС
16.72


6
Оксана Чибисова
РОС
16.30


7
Евгения Соловьева
РОС
15.83


8
Ирина Кириченко
РОС
15.54


9
Вера Кунова
РОС
14.75


10
Кристина Савицкая
РОС
13.06