Мужчины
Женщины
60 м
1
Роман Смирнов
РОС
6:71


2
Рамис Абдулкадеров
РОС
6:76


3
Андрей Епишин
РОС
6:80


Финал ВК
1
Михаил Идрисов
РОС
6:71


2
Александр Бреднев
РОС
6:74


3
Валентин Морозов
РОС
6:77


200 м
1
Роман Смирнов
РОС
21:02


2
Рамис Абдулкадеров
РОС
21:48


400 м
1
Владимир Антманис
РОС
47.24


2
Максим Бабарыкин
РОС
47.52


3
Дмитрий Петров
РОС
47.94


Финал ВК
1
Дмитрий Буряк
РОС
46.99


2
Сергей Петухов
РОС
47.35


3
Валентин Кругляков
РОС
47.70


4
Александр Деревягин
РОС
47.74


5
Алексей Аксенов
РОС
47.77


6
Илья Охремов
РОС
47.79


60 м/б
1
Константин Шабанов
РОС
7:91


2
Дмитрий Прокофьев
РОС
7:92


Финал ВК
1
Евгений Борисов
РОС
7:58


2
Айдар Гилязов
РОС
7:96


800 м
1
Артем Тихонов
РОС
1:50.72


2
Евгений Шпильчук
РОС
1:50.90


3
Антон Иванов
РОС
1:51.06


10
Александр Терехов
РОС
1:51.45


Финал ВК
1
Степан Поистогов
РОС
1:47.82


2
Евгений Шармин
РОС
1:49.90


3
Артур Садыков
РОС
1:50.28


4
Александр Дубровин
РОС
1:50.83


5
Владимир Обносов
РОС
1:50.87


6
Александр Яценко
РОС
1:51.10


7
Сергей Сунцов
РОС
1:51.27


8
Борис Прынков
РОС
1:51.32


9
Павел Хворостухин
РОС
1:51.40


1500 м
1
Алексей Иванов
РОС
3:45.49


2
Андрей Осипов
РОС
3:46.92


3
Илдар Миншин
РОС
3:47.76


4
Михаил Василенко
РОС
3:48.01


Финал ВК
1
Валентин Смирнов
РОС
3:47.79


2
Сергей Иванов
РОС
3:47.83


3
Николай Кучин
РОС
3:49.65


3000 м
1
Александр Орлов
РОС
7:54.55


2
Александр Иванов
РОС
8:06.84


3
Евгений Рыжов
РОС
8:18.66


Финал ВК
1
Владимир Сафронов
РОС
8:09.46


2
Андрей Кузнецов
РОС
8:14.61


Прыжок в длину
1
Павел Шалин
РОС
7.92


2
Сергей Николаев
РОС
7.66


3
Сергей Слепухин
РОС
7.55


4
Александр Золотоглавый
РОС
7.53


5
Денис Головач
РОС
7.53


6
Никита Лебедев
РОС
7.42


Тройной прыжок
1
Тарас Моисеенко
РОС
16.88


2
Александр Петренко
РОС
16.55


3
Игорь Спасовходский
РОС
16.48


4
Александр Сергеев
РОС
16.21


5
Павел Шалин
РОС
16.09


6
Владимир Чичеров
РОС
16.02


7
Клим Воробьев
РОС
16.00


8
Антон Болтенков
РОС
15.81


9
Евгений Плотнир
РОС
15.62


Финал ВК
2
Алексей Федоров
РОС
16.45


4
Сергей Долбунов
РОС
15.88


Прыжок в высоту
1
Иван Ильичев
РОС
2.24


2
Эдуард Мальченко
РОС
2.24


3
Сергей Мудров
РОС
2.21


4
Виктор Брумель
РОС
2.15


5
Андрей Жуков
РОС
2.10


Прыжок с шестом
1
Николай Лавриненко
РОС
5.40


2
Гайк Казарян
РОС
5.20


3
Иван Гертлейн
РОС
5.10


4
Павел Бурлаченко
РОС
5.00


Финал ВК
1
Дмитрий Стародубцев
РОС
5.60


2
Михаил Головцов
РОС
5.20


3
Виталий Подгорбунских
РОС
5.00


Толкание ядра
1
Евгений Плахин
РОС
18.81


2
Иван Семенов
РОС
17.89


3
Денис Курцев
РОС
17.60


4
Никита Жидков
РОС
16.62


5
Илья Кузнецов
РОС
16.54


60 м
1
Евгения Полякова
РОС
7:22


2
Юна Мехти-Заде
РОС
7:41


3
Александра Антонова
РОС
7:48


4
Виктория Ярушкина
РОС
7:59


5
Ирина Прокопова
РОС
7:65


Финал ВК
1
Наталья Муринович
РОС
7:32


2
Екатерина Филатова
РОС
7:41


3
Елена Болсун
РОС
7:53


4
Ольга Ортина
РОС
7:61


200 м
1
Евгения Полякова
РОС
23:33


2
Екатерина Смирнова
РОС
23:76


3
Наталья Иванова
РОС
23:85


4
Екатерина Вуколова
РОС
23:91


5
Людмила Мочалина
РОС
24:35


Финал ВК
1
Елена Болсун
РОС
23:80


2
Ольга Ортина
РОС
24:40


3
Валентина Карнаухова
РОС
24:19


400 м
1
Елена Войнова
РОС
53.01


2
Екатерина Вуколова
РОС
53.31


3
Людмила Мочалина
РОС
53.48


4
Оксана Скоробогатько (Спасовходская)
РОС
53.60


5
Наталья Иванова
РОС
53.95


6
Диана Потапова
РОС
54.37


7
Юлия Терехова
РОС
54.64


8
Ольга Ортина
РОС
54.92


9
Евгения Исакова
РОС
55.53


Финал ВК
1
Татьяна Фирова
РОС
51.64


2
Елена Мигунова
РОС
51.84


3
Юлия Гущина
РОС
52.04


4
Мария Фарносова (Савинова)
РОС
52.05


5
Ксения Рыжова
РОС
52.80


6
Ксения Аксенова
РОС
52.80


7
Светлана Поспелова
РОС
53.17


8
Наталья Дашина
РОС
53.18


9
Юлия Павленко
РОС
54.99


10
Надежда Белоусова
РОС
55.01


11
Ольга Адамович
РОС
55.30


60 м/б
1
Александра Антонова
РОС
8:07


2
Александра Федорива-Шпаер
РОС
8:08


3
Марина Андрюхина
РОС
8:34


Финал ВК
1
Мария Коротеева
РОС
8:37


2
Екатерина Губина
РОС
8:57


800 м
1
Евгения Зинурова
РОС
1:58.65


2
Евгения Золотова
РОС
2:00.62


3
Анна Балакшина
РОС
2:00.65


4
Елена Котульская
РОС
2:01.45


5
Елена Фесенко
РОС
2:02.02


6
Анна Альминова
РОС
2:02.04


7
Оксана Скоробогатько (Спасовходская)
РОС
2:02.24


8
Ольга Солдатова
РОС
2:05.19


9
Александра Калистратова
РОС
2:07.35


10
Анна Щагина
РОС
2:07.94


11
Анна Вылегжанина
РОС
2:08.26


12
Галина Посашкова
РОС
2:08.52


13
Анастасия Володькина (Восмерикова)
РОС
2:08.75


14
Наталья Скворчевская
РОС
2:09.59


Финал ВК
1
Мария Сывороткина
РОС
2:04.94


2
Любовь Зорина
РОС
2:05.18


3
Наталья Никуличева
РОС
2:05.90


4
Ирина Дмитриева
РОС
2:07.07


5
Екатерина Яныбаева
РОС
2:07.68


1500 м
1
Евгения Золотова
РОС
4:08.25


2
Анна Балакшина
РОС
4:12.11


3
Наталья Попкова
РОС
4:16.42


4
Елена Коробкина
РОС
4:17.54


5
Елена Фесенко
РОС
4:18.32


6
Олеся Чумакова-Михеева
РОС
4:19.41


Финал ВК
1
Любовь Зорина
РОС
4:18.82


2
Екатерина Горбунова
РОС
4:19.35


3
Наталья Никуличева
РОС
4:20.45


4
Ирина Марачева
РОС
4:20.48


5
Ирина Дмитриева
РОС
4:23.93


3000 м
1
Оксана Белякова
РОС
9:04.04


2
Анна Лучкина
РОС
9:33.99


Финал ВК
1
Екатерина Горбунова
РОС
9:14.45


3000 м/п
1
Наталья Тарантинова
РОС
10:10.59


Финал ВК
1
Наталья Измоденова
РОС
10:09.56


Прыжок в длину
1
Кристина Титова
РОС
6.17


2
Юлия Бессуднова
РОС
6.06


3
Юлия Носова
РОС
5.94


Финал ВК
1
Анна Кляшторная
РОС
6.55


2
Ирина Ильина
РОС
6.05


Тройной прыжок
1
Анна Пятых
РОС
14.28


2
Наталья Кутякова
РОС
14.22


3
Анастасия Матвеева
РОС
13.52


Прыжок в высоту
1
Татьяна Одинева (Мнацаканова)
РОС
1.87


2
Ольга Лабонина
РОС
1.79


3
Екатерина Большакова
РОС
1.75


Прыжок с шестом
1
Юлия Голубчикова
РОС
4.40


2
Анастасия Савченко
РОС
4.20


3
Валерия Волик
РОС
4.10


4
Анжелика Сидорова
РОС
4.10


5
Людмила Еремина
РОС
4.00


Толкание ядра
1
Людмила Морунова
РОС
17.62


2
Ирина Тарасова
РОС
17.25


3
Евгения Колодко
РОС
16.20


4
Анастасия Подольская (Бессольцева)
РОС
15.90


Финал ВК
1
Анна Омарова
РОС
19.00


2
Евгения Соловьева
РОС
15.80