60 м
|
1
|
Сергей Филатов
|
РОС
|
6:84
|
|
|
Финал ВК
|
1
|
Роман Смирнов
|
РОС
|
6:77
|
|
|
400 м
|
Финал ВК
|
1
|
Павел Кириллов
|
РОС
|
47.48
|
|
|
2
|
Максим Бабарыкин
|
РОС
|
47.54
|
|
|
3
|
Дмитрий Петров
|
РОС
|
47.68
|
|
|
60 м/б
|
1
|
Антон Васильев
|
РОС
|
8:31
|
|
|
Финал ВК
|
1
|
Дмитрий Прокофьев
|
РОС
|
7:90
|
|
|
2
|
Сергей Молчанов
|
РОС
|
8:17
|
|
|
800 м
|
1
|
Михаил Василенко
|
РОС
|
1:49.99
|
|
|
2
|
Евгений Шпильчук
|
РОС
|
1:51.40
|
|
|
1500 м
|
Финал ВК
|
1
|
Юрий Колдин
|
РОС
|
3:42.40
|
|
|
2
|
Андрей Фарносов
|
РОС
|
3:43.98
|
|
|
3
|
Станислав Анищенко
|
РОС
|
3:44.12
|
|
|
4
|
Вячеслав Шабунин
|
РОС
|
3:44.39
|
|
|
5
|
Александр Яценко
|
РОС
|
3:47.01
|
|
|
6
|
Руслан Малеев
|
РОС
|
3:47.73
|
|
|
7
|
Роман Малеев
|
РОС
|
3:48.83
|
|
|
8
|
Сергей Иванов
|
РОС
|
3:49.42
|
|
|
3000 м
|
Финал ВК
|
1
|
Николай Чавкин
|
РОС
|
8:07.57
|
|
|
2
|
Илдар Миншин
|
РОС
|
8:18.89
|
|
|
Прыжок в длину
|
1
|
Станислав Ионов
|
РОС
|
7.84
|
|
|
2
|
Андрей Ховрачев
|
РОС
|
7.70
|
|
|
Тройной прыжок
|
1
|
Тимур Минусов
|
РОС
|
15.64
|
|
|
Финал ВК
|
1
|
Антон Болтенков
|
РОС
|
15.94
|
|
|
Прыжок в высоту
|
1
|
Алексей Привалов
|
РОС
|
2.10
|
|
|
Финал ВК
|
1
|
Станислав Маляренко
|
РОС
|
2.24
|
|
|
2
|
Андрей Жуков
|
РОС
|
2.10
|
|
|
3
|
Илья Кривецкий
|
РОС
|
2.10
|
|
|
Прыжок с шестом
|
1
|
Гайк Казарян
|
РОС
|
5.00
|
|
|
Финал ВК
|
1
|
Иван Гертлейн
|
РОС
|
5.30
|
|
|
Толкание ядра
|
1
|
Денис Курцев
|
РОС
|
17.58
|
|
|
2
|
Никита Жидков
|
РОС
|
17.08
|
|
|
Финал ВК
|
1
|
Евгений Плахин
|
РОС
|
19.08
|
|
|
2
|
Иван Семенов
|
РОС
|
17.24
|
|
|
|
60 м
|
1
|
Александра Федорива-Шпаер
|
РОС
|
7:24
|
|
|
2
|
Екатерина Смирнова
|
РОС
|
7:47
|
|
|
3
|
Полина Горбачева
|
РОС
|
7:63
|
|
|
4
|
Гразыня Прокопек
|
РОС
|
7:64
|
|
|
Финал ВК
|
1
|
Юна Мехти-Заде
|
РОС
|
7:47
|
|
|
200 м
|
2
|
Юлия Терехова
|
РОС
|
24:12
|
|
|
400 м
|
1
|
Юлия Терехова
|
РОС
|
54.85
|
|
|
Финал ВК
|
1
|
Наталья Назарова
|
РОС
|
51.95
|
|
|
2
|
Елена Мигунова
|
РОС
|
52.68
|
|
|
3
|
Людмила Мочалина
|
РОС
|
53.41
|
|
|
4
|
Екатерина Вуколова
|
РОС
|
53.49
|
|
|
5
|
Ольга Адамович
|
РОС
|
54.35
|
|
|
6
|
Екатерина Савосина
|
РОС
|
55.32
|
|
|
60 м/б
|
1
|
Марина Андрюхина
|
РОС
|
8:30
|
|
|
2
|
Евгения Ковалева
|
РОС
|
8:54
|
|
|
800 м
|
1
|
Елена Фесенко
|
РОС
|
2:03.72
|
|
|
2
|
Елена Котульская
|
РОС
|
2:04.12
|
|
|
3
|
Александра Буланова
|
РОС
|
2:05.24
|
|
|
4
|
Александра Калистратова
|
РОС
|
2:06.92
|
|
|
5
|
Анастасия Володькина (Восмерикова)
|
РОС
|
2:08.90
|
|
|
Финал ВК
|
1
|
Анна Балакшина
|
РОС
|
2:03.11
|
|
|
2
|
Ирина Марачева
|
РОС
|
2:05.10
|
|
|
3
|
Юлия Павленко
|
РОС
|
2:05.93
|
|
|
4
|
Наталья Никуличева
|
РОС
|
2:06.37
|
|
|
5
|
Ольга Солдатова
|
РОС
|
2:06.65
|
|
|
6
|
Екатерина Горбунова
|
РОС
|
2:08.80
|
|
|
7
|
Анна Вылегжанина
|
РОС
|
2:08.93
|
|
|
8
|
Наталья Скворчевская
|
РОС
|
2:09.31
|
|
|
1500 м
|
1
|
Елена Фесенко
|
РОС
|
4:16.68
|
|
|
Финал ВК
|
1
|
Анна Лучкина
|
РОС
|
4:14.28
|
|
|
2
|
Екатерина Мартынова
|
РОС
|
4:14.58
|
|
|
3
|
Екатерина Горбунова
|
РОС
|
4:15.42
|
|
|
4
|
Ирина Дмитриева
|
РОС
|
4:16.75
|
|
|
5
|
Наталья Медведева
|
РОС
|
4:19.50
|
|
|
6
|
Любовь Пуляева
|
РОС
|
4:20.76
|
|
|
3000 м
|
1
|
Наталья Попкова
|
РОС
|
9:16.04
|
|
|
Финал ВК
|
1
|
Ольга Тарантинова
|
РОС
|
9:26.42
|
|
|
3000 м/п
|
Финал ВК
|
1
|
Наталья Тарантинова
|
РОС
|
10:20.34
|
|
|
Прыжок в длину
|
1
|
Кристина Титова
|
РОС
|
6.24
|
|
|
2
|
Юлия Носова
|
РОС
|
6.10
|
|
|
Тройной прыжок
|
1
|
Анастасия Матвеева
|
РОС
|
13.53
|
|
|
Финал ВК
|
1
|
Анна Пятых
|
РОС
|
14.14
|
|
|
Прыжок в высоту
|
1
|
Ольга Лабонина
|
РОС
|
1.79
|
|
|
Прыжок с шестом
|
1
|
Валерия Волик
|
РОС
|
4.30
|
|
|
2
|
Анастасия Савченко
|
РОС
|
4.30
|
|
|
3
|
Екатерина Колесова
|
РОС
|
4.20
|
|
|
4
|
Яна Скорик
|
РОС
|
4.00
|
|
|
Финал ВК
|
1
|
Юлия Голубчикова
|
РОС
|
4.50
|
|
|
2
|
Татьяна Полнова
|
РОС
|
4.40
|
|
|
3
|
Анастасия Крупская
|
РОС
|
4.00
|
|
|
Толкание ядра
|
1
|
Анастасия Подольская (Бессольцева)
|
РОС
|
16.26
|
|
|
2
|
Евгения Колодко
|
РОС
|
15.83
|
|
|
3
|
Вера Кунова
|
РОС
|
15.81
|
|
|
|