Золото
Валерий Борчин
20 км/х
Ольга Каниськина
20 км/х
Сергей Кирдяпкин
50 км/х
Ярослав Рыбаков
Прыжок в высоту
Серебро
Юлия Зарипова
3000 м/п
Татьяна Лебедева
Прыжок в длину
Анна Чичерова
Прыжок в высоту
Бронза
Антонина Кривошапка
400 м
Анна Пятых
Тройной прыжок
Александр Погорелов
Десятиборье
Алексей Загорный
Метание молота
Мария Абакумова
Метание копья
Анастасия Капачинская
4х400 м
Антонина Кривошапка
4х400 м
Людмила Литвинова
4х400 м
Россия
4х400 м
Татьяна Фирова
4х400 м

Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
1
Юсейн Болт
ЯМА
9.58


2
Тайсон Гей
США
9.71


3
Асафа Пауэлл
ЯМА
9.84


4
Дэниел Бэйли
АНТ
9.93


5
Ричард Томпсон
ТРИ
9.93


6
Дуэйн Чемберс
ВБР
10.00


7
Марк Бёрнс
ТРИ
10.00


8
Дэрвис Пэттон
США
10.34


200 м
1
Юсейн Болт
ЯМА
19:19


2
Алонсо Эдвард
ПАН
19:81


3
Уоллес Спирмон
США
19:85


4
Шон Кроуфорд
США
19:89


5
Стив Маллингс
ЯМА
19:98


6
Чарльз Кларк
США
20:39


7
Рамиль Гулиев
АЗЕ
20:61


8
Давид Алерте
ФРА
20:68


400 м
1
Лашоун Меррит
США
44.06


2
Джереми Уоринер
США
44.60


3
Ренни Квоу
ТРИ
45.02


4
Табари Хенри
ВИР
45.42


5
Кристофер Браун
БАГ
45.47


6
Давид Гиллик
ИРЛ
45.53


7
Майкл Бингэм
ВБР
45.56


8
Лесли Джон
ФРА
45.90


110 м/б
1
Райан Бретвейт
БАР
13.14


2
Терренс Траммелл
США
13.15


3
Давид Пейн
США
13.15


4
Уилльям Шермен
ВБР
13.30


5
Морис Уигналл
ЯМА
13.31


6
Петр Свобода
ЧЕХ
13.38


7
Дуайт Томас
ЯМА
13.56


8
Вэй Цзи
КИТ
13.57


400 м/б
1
Керрон Клемент
США
47.91


2
Хавьер Кулсон
ПУР
48.09


3
Бершоун Джексон
США
48.23


4
Джехью Гордон
ТРИ
48.26


5
Периклис Иаковакис
ГРЕ
48.42


6
Дэнни Макфарлейн
ЯМА
48.65


7
Дэвид Грин
ВБР
48.68


8
Феликс Санчес
ДОМ
50.11


800 м
1
Мбулаени Мулаудзи
ЮАР
1:45.29


2
Альфред-Кирва Его
КЕН
1:45.35


3
Юсеф-Саад Камель
БАХ
1:45.35


4
Юрий Борзаковский
РОС
1:45.57


5
Амин Лаалу
МАР
1:45.66


6
Ник Симмондс
США
1:45.71


7
Брам Сом
НИД
1:45.86


8
Марцин Левандовский
ПОЛ
1:46.17


1500 м
1
Юсеф-Саад Камель
БАХ
3:35.93


2
Дерессе Меконнен
ЭФИ
3:36.01


3
Бернард Лагат
США
3:36.20


4
Асбел Кипроп
КЕН
3:36.47


5
Августин-Кипроно Чог
КЕН
3:36.53


6
Мохамед Мустауй
МАР
3:36.57


7
Мехди Баала
ФРА
3:36.99


8
Лопез Ломонг
США
3:37.62


5000 м
1
Кенениса Бекеле
ЭФИ
13:17.09


2
Бернард Лагат
США
13:17.33


3
Джеймс-Квалиа Ч-Куруй
КАТ
13:17.78


4
Мозес-Ндема Кипсиро
УГА
13:18.11


5
Элюд Кипчог
КЕН
13:18.95


6
Али Абдош
ЭФИ
13:19.11


7
Мохаммед Фарах
ВБР
13:19.69


8
Мэттью Тегенкамп
США
13:20.23


10.000 м
1
Кенениса Бекеле
ЭФИ
26:46.31


2
Зерсенай Тадесе
ЭРИ
26:50.12


3
Мозес Ндиема-Масаи
КЕН
26:57.39


4
Имане Мерга
ЭФИ
27:15.94


5
Бернард-Кипроп Кипъего
КЕН
27:18.47


6
Дейтан Ритцхейн
США
27:22.28


7
Миках Кого
КЕН
27:26.33


8
Гейлен Рапп
США
27:37.99


20
Анатолий Рыбаков
РОС
28:42.28


Марафон
1
Абель Кируй
КЕН
2:06:54


2
Эммануэль Мутаи
КЕН
2:07:48


3
Цегай Кебеде
ЭФИ
2:08:35


4
Емане Цегай
ЭФИ
2:08:42


5
Роберт-Кипоеч Черуиёт
КЕН
2:10:46


6
Ацуси Сато
ЯПО
2:12:05


7
Адил Эннани
МАР
2:12:12


8
Хосе-Мануэль Мартинес
ИСП
2:14:04


20
Олег Кульков
РОС
2:15:40


26
Юрий Абрамов
РОС
2:17:04


45
Михаил Лемаев
РОС
2:21:47


3000 м/п
1
Эзекиль Кембой
КЕН
8:00.43


2
Ричард-Кипкембой Матеелонг
КЕН
8:00.89


3
Буабдалла Тахри
ФРА
8:01.18


4
Пол Коеч
КЕН
8:01.26


5
Якоб Джарсо
ЭФИ
8:12.13


6
Роба Гари
ЭФИ
8:12.40


7
Бримин Кипруто
КЕН
8:12.61


8
Юкка Кескисало
ФИН
8:14.47


20 км/х
1
Валерий Борчин
РОС
1:18:41


2
Хао Ван
КИТ
1:19:06


3
Эдер Санчес
МЕК
1:19:22


4
Джорджо Рубино
ИТА
1:19:50


5
Луис Лопес
КОЛ
1:20:03


6
Джаред Таллент
АВЛ
1:20:27


7
Эрик Тиссе
НОР
1:20:38


8
Хесус Санчес
МЕК
1:20:52


17
Андрей Кривов
РОС
1:22:19


31
Петр Трофимов
РОС
1:26:02


50 км/х
1
Сергей Кирдяпкин
РОС
3:38:35


2
Тронд Нимарк
НОР
3:41:16


3
Хесус Гарсия
ИСП
3:41:37


4
Гжегож Судол
ПОЛ
3:42:34


5
Андре Хёне
ГЕР
3:43:19


6
Люк Адамс
АВЛ
3:43:39


7
Джаред Таллент
АВЛ
3:44:50


8
Марко Де-Лука
ИТА
3:46:31



Денис Нижегородов
РОС
DNF



Юрий Андронов
РОС
DNF


Прыжок в длину
1
Дуайт Филлипс
США
8.54


2
Годфрей-Хотсо Мокоэна
ЮАР
8.47


3
Митчел Уотт
АВЛ
8.37


4
Фабрис Лапьер
АВЛ
8.21


5
Грег Рутерфорд
ВБР
8.17


6
Салим Сдири
ФРА
8.07


7
Гейбл Гаренамотсе
БОТ
8.06


8
Крис Томлинсон
ВБР
8.06


Тройной прыжок
1
Филлипс Идову
ВБР
17.73


2
Нельсон Эвора
ПОР
17.55


3
Алехис Копелло
КУБ
17.36


4
Ливан Сандс
БАГ
17.32


5
Арни-Давид Хират
КУБ
17.26


6
Яньси Ли
КИТ
17.23


7
Игорь Спасовходский
РОС
16.91


8
Жадел Грегорио
БРА
16.89


Прыжок в высоту
1
Ярослав Рыбаков
РОС
2.32


2
Иоанну Кириакос
КИП
2.32


3
Сыльвестер Беднарек
ПОЛ
2.32


3
Рауль Шпанк
ГЕР
2.32


5
Микаэль Анани
ФРА
2.23


5
Мартийн Нуенс
НИД
2.23


5
Ярослав Баба
ЧЕХ
2.23


5
Линус Тёрнблад
ШВЕ
2.23


10
Иван Ухов
РОС
2.23


Прыжок с шестом
1
Стивен Хукер
АВЛ
5.90


2
Роман Меснил
ФРА
5.85


3
Рено Лавилленье
ФРА
5.80


4
Максим Мазурик
УКР
5.75


5
Александр Грипич
РОС
5.75


6
Дамиэль Доссеви
ФРА
5.75


7
Стив Льюис
ВБР
5.65


7
Александер Штрауб
ГЕР
5.65


7
Джузеппе Джибилиско
ИТА
5.65


10
Виктор Чистяков
РОС
5.50


Десятиборье
1
Трей Харди
США
8790


2
Леонел Суарес
КУБ
8640


3
Александр Погорелов
РОС
8528


4
Алексей Касьянов
УКР
8479


5
Алексей Сысоев
РОС
8454


6
Паскаль Беренбрух
ГЕР
8439


7
Никлас Виберг
ШВЕ
8406


8
Йоандри Гарсия
КУБ
8387


17
Василий Харламов
РОС
8065


Толкание ядра
1
Кристиан Кантвелл
США
22.03


2
Томаш Маевский
ПОЛ
21.91


3
Ральф Бартельс
ГЕР
21.37


4
Рис Хоффа
США
21.28


5
Адам Нельсон
США
21.11


6
Павел Лыжин
БЛР
20.98


7
Андрей Михневич
БЛР
20.74


8
Миран Водовник
СЛН
20.50


10
Павел Софьин
РОС
19.89


Метание диска
1
Роберт Хартинг
ГЕР
69.43


2
Петр Малаховский
ПОЛ
69.15


3
Герд Кантер
ЭСТ
66.88


4
Виргилиюс Алекна
ЛИТ
66.36


5
Кейси Мэлоун
США
66.06


6
Золтан Кёваго
ВНГ
65.17


7
Богдан Пищальников
РОС
65.02


8
Герхард Майер
АВС
63.17


Метание молота
1
Примож Козмус
СЛН
80.84


2
Шимон Циолковский
ПОЛ
79.30


3
Алексей Загорный
РОС
78.09


4
Кристиан Парш
ВНГ
77.45


5
Сергей Литвинов
ГЕР
76.58


6
Маркус Эссер
ГЕР
76.27


7
Андрас Хаклитс
ХОР
76.26


8
Павел Кривицкий
БЛР
76.00



Игорь Виниченко
РОС
DNM


Метание копья
1
Андреас Торкилдсен
НОР
89.59


2
Гильермо Мартинес
КУБ
86.41


3
Юкифуми Муракамин
ЯПО
82.97


4
Вадим Василевский
ЛАТ
82.37


5
Теро Питкямяки
ФИН
81.90


6
Антти Руусканен
ФИН
81.87


7
Айнарс Ковалс
ЛАТ
81.54


8
Марк Франк
ГЕР
81.32


4х100 м
1
Ямайка
ЯМА
37:31


2
Тринидад и Тобаго
ТРИ
37:62


3
Великобритания
ВБР
38:02


4
Япония
ЯПО
38:30


5
Канада
КАН
38:39


6
Италия
ИТА
38:54


7
Бразилия
БРА
38:56


8
Франция
ФРА
39:21


4х400 м
1
Соединенные Штаты Америки
США
2:57:86


2
Великобритания
ВБР
3:00:53


3
Австралия
АВЛ
3:00:90


4
Бельгия
БЕЛ
3:01:88


5
Польша
ПОЛ
3:02:23


6
Доминиканская республика
ДОМ
3:02:47


7
Франция
ФРА
3:02:65


8
Нигерия
НИГ
3:02:73


100 м
1
Шелли-Анн Фрейзер
ЯМА
10.73


2
Керрон Стюарт
ЯМА
10.75


3
Кармелита Джетер
США
10.90


4
Вероника Кэмпбелл
ЯМА
10.95


5
Лаурин Уилльямс
США
11.01


6
Дебби Фергусон
БАГ
11.05


7
Чандра Старрап
БАГ
11.05


8
Алин Бейли
ЯМА
11.16


200 м
1
Эллисон Феликс
США
22:02


2
Вероника Кэмпбелл
ЯМА
22:35


3
Дебби Фергусон
БАГ
22:41


4
Муна Ли
США
22:48


5
Аннейша Маклафлин
ЯМА
22:62


6
Симон Фейси
ЯМА
22:80


7
Эмили Фриман
ВБР
22:98


8
Элени Артимата
КИП
23:05


400 м
1
Саня Ричардс
США
49.00


2
Шерика Уилльямс
ЯМА
49.32


3
Антонина Кривошапка
РОС
49.71


4
Новлен Уилльямс
ЯМА
49.77


5
Кристин Оуруогу
ВБР
50.21


6
Дебби Данн
США
50.35


7
Анастасия Капачинская
РОС
50.53


8
Амантле Монтшо
БОТ
50.65


100 м/б
1
Бриджит Фостер-Хилтон
ЯМА
12:51


2
Присцилла Лопес-Шлип
КАН
12:54


3
Делорин Эннис-Лондон
ЯМА
12:55


4
Дервал Орурк
ИРЛ
12:67


5
Салли Маклеллан
АВЛ
12:70


6
Вирджиния Пауэлл
США
12:78


7
Доун Харпер
США
12:81


8
Пердита Фелисьен
КАН
15:53


400 м/б
1
Милейн Уолкер
ЯМА
52.42


2
Лашинда Демус
США
52.96


3
Джоанн Лукас
ТРИ
53.20


4
Калис Спенсер
ЯМА
53.56


5
Тиффани Росс-Уилльямс
США
53.83


6
Наталья Антюх
РОС
54.11


7
Анастасия Рабченюк
УКР
54.78


8
Ангела Моросану
РУМ
55.04


800 м
1
Кастер Семеня
ЮАР
1:55.45


2
Джанет Джепкосгей
КЕН
1:57.90


3
Дженни Мидоуз
ВБР
1:57.93


4
Юлия Кревсун
УКР
1:58.00


5
Мария Фарносова (Савинова)
РОС
1:58.68


6
Элиза Кусма-Пиччоне
ИТА
1:58.81


7
Майте Мартинес
ИСП
1:58.81


8
Мэрлин Окоро
ВБР
2:00.32


1500 м
1
Марьям-Юсуф Жамал
БАХ
4:03.74


2
Лиса Добриски
ВБР
4:03.75


3
Шеннон Роубёри
США
4:04.18


4
Нурия Фернандез
ИСП
4:04.91


5
Кристин Уарт-Томас
США
4:05.21


6
Анна Уиллард
США
4:06.19


7
Лидия Хоецка
ПОЛ
4:07.17


8
Наталья Евдокимова
РОС
4:07.71


5000 м
1
Вивиан Черуйот
КЕН
14:57.97


2
Сильвия-Джебиуотт Кибет
КЕН
14:58.33


3
Месерет Дефар
ЭФИ
14:58.41


4
Сентаеху Эджигу
ЭФИ
15:03.38


5
Меселеч Мелкаму
ЭФИ
15:03.72


6
Инес Ченонге
КЕН
15:06.06


7
Сильвия Вайсштайнер
ИТА
15:09.74


8
Гензебе Дибаба
ЭФИ
15:11.12


10.000 м
1
Линет-Чепквемои Масаи
КЕН
30:51.24


2
Меселеч Мелкаму
ЭФИ
30:51.34


3
Вуде Аялев
ЭФИ
30:51.95


4
Грейс-Квамбока Моманьи
КЕН
30:52.25


5
Месерет Дефар
ЭФИ
30:52.37


6
Эми Йодер-Бегли
США
31:13.78


7
Юрика Накамура
ЯПО
31:14.39


8
Кимберли Смит
НЗЛ
31:21.42


11
Мария Коновалова
РОС
31:26.94


15
Ксения Агафонова
РОС
31:43.14


19
Лилия Шобухова
РОС
32:42.36


Марафон
1
Сюэ Бай
КИТ
2:25:15


2
Ёсими Одзаки
ЯПО
2:25:25


3
Аселефеч Мергиа
ЭФИ
2:25:32


4
Чуньсю Чжоу
КИТ
2:25:39


5
Сяолинь Чжу
КИТ
2:26:08


6
Мариса Баррош
ПОР
2:26:50


7
Юри Кано
ЯПО
2:26:57


8
Наиля Юламанова
РОС
2:27:08


9
Алевтина Биктемирова
РОС
2:27:39


15
Светлана Захарова
РОС
2:29:55


29
Ольга Глок
РОС
2:36:57


32
Любовь Моргунова
РОС
2:38:23


3000 м/п
1
Марта Домингес
ИСП
9:07.32


2
Юлия Зарипова
РОС
9:08.39


3
Милка-Чемос Чейва
КЕН
9:08.57


4
Гульнара Галкина-Самитова
РОС
9:11.09


5
Дженнифер Бэрринджер
США
9:12.50


6
Хабиба Гриби
ТУН
9:12.52


7
Рут-Бисибори Нянгау
КЕН
9:13.16


8
Глейдис-Джеротич Кипкемои
КЕН
9:14.62


20 км/х
1
Ольга Каниськина
РОС
1:28:09


2
Олив Лохнейн
ИРЛ
1:28:58


3
Хун Лю
КИТ
1:29:10


4
Анися Кирдяпкина
РОС
1:30:09


5
Вера Сантош
ПОР
1:30:35


6
Беатрис Паскаль
ИСП
1:30:40


7
Масуми Футисэ
ЯПО
1:31:15


8
Кристина Салтанович
ЛИТ
1:31:23


13
Лариса Емельянова
РОС
1:34:31


14
Вера Соколова
РОС
1:34:55


Прыжок в длину
1
Бритни Рис
США
7.10


2
Татьяна Лебедева
РОС
6.97


3
Карин Мей-Мели
ТУР
6.80


4
Найде Гомеш
ПОР
6.77


5
Ольга Кучеренко
РОС
6.77


6
Шара Проктор
АИЯ
6.71


7
Моррен-Хига Магги
БРА
6.68


8
Ксеня Балта
ЭСТ
6.62


Тройной прыжок
1
Ярхелис Савинь
КУБ
14.95


2
Мабель Гай
КУБ
14.61


3
Анна Пятых
РОС
14.58


4
Биляна Топич
СЕР
14.52


5
Тресия Смит
ЯМА
14.48


6
Татьяна Лебедева
РОС
14.37


7
Кристина Бужин
РУМ
14.26


8
Дана Велдакова
СЛК
14.25


Прыжок в высоту
1
Бланка Влашич
ХОР
2.04


2
Анна Чичерова
РОС
2.02


3
Ариана Фридрих
ГЕР
2.02


4
Антоньетта Ди-Мартино
ИТА
1.99


5
Рут Бейтия
ИСП
1.99


6
Светлана Школина
РОС
1.96


7
Шонте Лоуи
США
1.96


7
Эмма Греэн-Трегаро
ШВЕ
1.96


10
Елена Слесаренко
РОС
1.92


Прыжок с шестом
1
Анна Роговска
ПОЛ
4.75


2
Челси Джонсон
США
4.65


2
Моника Пырек
ПОЛ
4.65


4
Зильке Шпигельбург
ГЕР
4.65


5
Фабьяна Мурер
БРА
4.55


6
Кейт Деннисон
ВБР
4.55


7
Анна Баттке
ГЕР
4.40


7
Татьяна Полнова
РОС
4.40


9
Александра Киряшова
РОС
4.40



Елена Исинбаева
РОС
DNM



Юлия Голубчикова
РОС
DNS


Семиборье
1
Джессика Эннис
ВБР
6731


2
Йеннифер Озер
ГЕР
6493


3
Камила Худзик
ПОЛ
6471


4
Наталия Добрынская
УКР
6444


5
Людмила Йосипенко
УКР
6416


6
Анна Мельниченко
УКР
6414


7
Антуанет Нана-Джиму
ФРА
6323


8
Татьяна Чернова
РОС
6288


Толкание ядра
1
Валери Вили
НЗЛ
20.44


2
Надина Кляйнерт
ГЕР
20.20


3
Лицзяо Гун
КИТ
19.89


4
Наталья Михневич
БЛР
19.66


5
Анна Авдеева
РОС
19.66


6
Мишель Картер
США
18.96


7
Мэйцзюй Ли
КИТ
18.76


8
Мислейдис Гонсалес
КУБ
18.74


Метание диска
1
Дэни Самуэлс
АВЛ
65.44


2
Ярелис Барриос
КУБ
65.31


3
Николета Грасу
РУМ
65.20


4
Жанета Гланц
ПОЛ
62.66


5
Айминь Сун
КИТ
62.42


6
Надина Мюллер
ГЕР
62.04


7
Наталья Садова
РОС
61.78


8
Мелина Робер-Мишон
ФРА
60.92


Метание молота
1
Анита Влодарчик
ПОЛ
77.96


2
Бетти Хайдлер
ГЕР
77.12


3
Мартина Грашнова (Данишова)
СЛК
74.79


4
Катрин Клаас
ГЕР
74.23


5
Вэньсю Чжан
КИТ
72.57


6
Татьяна Белобородова (Лысенко)
РОС
72.22


7
Джессика Косби
США
72.17


8
Кларисса Кларетти
ИТА
71.56


Метание копья
1
Штефи Нериус
ГЕР
67.30


2
Барбора Шпотакова
ЧЕХ
66.42


3
Мария Абакумова
РОС
66.06


4
Моника Стоян
РУМ
64.51


5
Кристина Обергфёлл
ГЕР
64.34


6
Линда Шталь
ГЕР
63.23


7
Ослейдис Менендес
КУБ
63.11


8
Савва Лика
ГРЕ
60.29


4х100 м
1
Ямайка
ЯМА
42:06


2
Багамы
БАГ
42:29


3
Германия
ГЕР
42:87


4
Россия
Евгения Полякова, Юлия Чермошанская, Александра Федорива-Шпаер, Юлия Гущина
РОС
43:00


5
Бразилия
БРА
43:13


6
Великобритания
ВБР
43:16


7
Тринидад и Тобаго
ТРИ
43:43


8
Колумбия
КОЛ
43:71


4х400 м
1
Соединенные Штаты Америки
США
3:17:83


2
Ямайка
ЯМА
3:21:15


3
Россия
Анастасия Капачинская, Антонина Кривошапка, Татьяна Фирова, Людмила Литвинова
РОС
3:21:64


4
Великобритания
ВБР
3:25:16


5
Германия
ГЕР
3:27:61


6
Нигерия
НИГ
3:28:55


7
Франция
ФРА
3:30:16


8
Куба
КУБ
3:36:99