Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
1
Роман Смирнов
РОС
10.48


2
Михаил Идрисов
РОС
10.54


3
Александр Волков
РОС
10.55


4
Михаил Егорычев
РОС
10.59


5
Алексей Пушкарев
РОС
10.68


6
Максим Мокроусов
РОС
10.78


7
Валентин Морозов
РОС
10.84


200 м
1
Иван Теплых
РОС
20:96


2
Константин Петряшов
РОС
21:08


3
Рамис Абдулкадеров
РОС
21:22


4
Дмитрий Фалев
РОС
21:23


5
Игорь Шевцов
РОС
21:67


6
Максим Мокроусов
РОС
21:95


400 м
1
Дмитрий Буряк
РОС
46.54


2
Павел Тренихин
РОС
47.27


3
Ярослав Холопов
РОС
47.38


4
Максим Бабарыкин
РОС
47.62


5
Александр Сигаловский
РОС
47.71


110 м/б
1
Дмитрий Прокофьев
РОС
14.01


2
Сергей Молчанов
РОС
14.10


3
Яков Петров
РОС
14.12


400 м/б
1
Владимир Антманис
РОС
49.94


2
Александр Мишанин
РОС
50.57


3
Владимир Гузий
РОС
50.66


4
Василий Нуждин
РОС
51.84


800 м
1
Юрий Колдин
РОС
1:47.31


2
Иван Нестеров
РОС
1:47.64


3
Дмитрий Богданов
РОС
1:47.65


4
Евгений Шармин
РОС
1:48.49


1500 м
1
Андрей Осипов
РОС
3:41.80


2
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
3:41.90


3
Валентин Смирнов
РОС
3:41.91


4
Дмитрий Низельский
РОС
3:43.19


5000 м
1
Александр Орлов
РОС
13:44.72


2
Дмитрий Сафронов
РОС
13:50.02


3
Андрей Сафронов
РОС
13:50.96


4
Алексей Александров
РОС
13:51.62


5
Андрей Карпин
РОС
13:53.16


3000 м/п
1
Егор Николаев
РОС
8:49.22


2
Павел Оглоблев
РОС
8:50.88


Прыжок в длину
1
Денис Синявский
РОС
7.76


Прыжок в высоту
1
Александр Шустов
РОС
2.30


2
Иван Ильичев
РОС
2.24


Прыжок с шестом
1
Николай Лавриненко
РОС
5.60


2
Артем Буря
РОС
5.40


Толкание ядра
1
Антон Любославский
РОС
20.08


Метание диска
1
Станислав Алексеев
РОС
59.02


Метание молота
1
Игорь Виниченко
РОС
78.19


2
Алексей Королев
РОС
70.89


3
Евгений Айдамиров
РОС
68.47


Метание копья
1
Сергей Майборода
РОС
66.74


100 м
1
Светлана Набокина
РОС
11.41


200 м
1
Анастасия Капачинская
РОС
22:92


2
Татьяна Вешкурова
РОС
23:67


3
Елена Мигунова
РОС
23:79


4
Елена Черняева
РОС
23:87


5
Екатерина Кондратьева
РОС
24:06


6
Юлия Глибко
РОС
24:10


400 м
1
Татьяна Вешкурова
РОС
51.84


2
Елена Мигунова
РОС
52.21


3
Ольга Первякова
РОС
53.68


4
Диана Потапова
РОС
53.95


100 м/б
1
Александра Антонова
РОС
13:17


2
Екатерина Штепа
РОС
13:18


3
Марина Андрюхина
РОС
13:26


400 м/б
1
Наталья Антюх
РОС
54.19


2
Елена Чуракова
РОС
55.62


3
Наталья Иванова
РОС
55.74


4
Анастасия Отт
РОС
56.10


800 м
1
Евгения Золотова
РОС
2:00.04


2
Татьяна Андрианова
РОС
2:00.58


3
Татьяна Палиенко
РОС
2:01.55


4
Екатерина Завьялова
РОС
2:02.11


5
Мария Журавлева (Шапаева)
РОС
2:02.51


6
Елена Фесенко
РОС
2:02.60


1500 м
1
Евгения Золотова
РОС
4:09.45


2
Екатерина Мартынова
РОС
4:10.57


3
Ольга Головкина
РОС
4:12.47


4
Вера Тарасова-Леонова
РОС
4:12.56


5
Екатерина Волкова
РОС
4:13.19


6
Мария Журавлева (Шапаева)
РОС
4:15.05


5000 м
1
Мария Коновалова
РОС
15:13.85


2
Елена Соколова
РОС
15:33.66


2
Алена Самохвалова
РОС
15:38.33


4
Вера Тарасова-Леонова
РОС
15:51.60


5
Ольга Романова
РОС
15:57.88


6
Лиана Габдуллина
РОС
16:07.31


7
Любовь Пуляева
РОС
16:34.40


3000 м/п
1
Ольга Горшкова
РОС
9:58.06


3
Екатерина Шкодрина
РОС
10:11.30


Тройной прыжок
1
Екатерина Каюкова
РОС
14.31


Прыжок с шестом
1
Александра Киряшова
РОС
4.65


2
Юлия Голубчикова
РОС
4.60


3
Анастасия Савченко
РОС
4.20


Толкание ядра
1
Оксана Чибисова
РОС
16.27


Метание диска
1
Олеся Короткова
РОС
59.58


2
Ольга Ольшевская
РОС
58.31


Метание молота
1
Татьяна Белобородова (Лысенко)
РОС
74.19


2
Оксана Кондратьева
РОС
62.58


3
Александра Лущеко
РОС
61.03


Метание копья
1
Мария Абакумова
РОС
64.67


2
Оксана Громова
РОС
55.87


3
Татьяна Федотова
РОС
50.08