Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
1
Константин Петряшов
РОС
10.41


2
Михаил Идрисов
РОС
10.46


3
Андрей Епишин
РОС
10.52


4
Михаил Егорычев
РОС
10.57


5
Малхаз Алахвердов
РОС
10.58


6
Александр Вашуркин
РОС
10.60


7
Валентин Морозов
РОС
10.63


8
Максим Мокроусов
РОС
10.68


200 м
1
Иван Теплых
РОС
20:80


2
Роман Смирнов
РОС
20:97


3
Константин Петряшов
РОС
21:01


4
Алексей Аксенов
РОС
21:26


5
Рамис Абдулкадеров
РОС
21:34


6
Малхаз Алахвердов
РОС
21:38


7
Антон Олефир
РОС
21:46


8
Валентин Нарежный
РОС
22:17


400 м
1
Максим Дылдин
РОС
45.80


2
Константин Свечкарь
РОС
46.20


3
Валентин Кругляков
РОС
46.48


4
Антон Кокорин
РОС
46.50


5
Максим Бабарыкин
РОС
46.56


6
Дмитрий Буряк
РОС
46.61


7
Ярослав Холопов
РОС
47.37


8
Максим Александренко
РОС
48.68


110 м/б
1
Евгений Борисов
РОС
13.60


2
Константин Шабанов
РОС
13.66


3
Игорь Перемота
РОС
13.75


4
Алексей Дремин
РОС
13.79


5
Дмитрий Прокофьев
РОС
14.01


6
Айдар Гилязов
РОС
14.02


7
Сергей Молчанов
РОС
14.35


8
Игорь Ващенко
РОС
14.60


400 м/б
1
Александр Деревягин
РОС
49.87


2
Владимир Антманис
РОС
50.15


3
Михаил Липский
РОС
50.40


4
Александр Мишанин
РОС
50.71


5
Вячеслав Сакаев
РОС
50.76


6
Алексей Погорелов
РОС
51.41


7
Владимир Гузий
РОС
51.88


8
Антон Торовик
РОС
52.94


800 м
1
Юрий Борзаковский
РОС
1:46.60


2
Юрий Колдин
РОС
1:47.25


3
Дмитрий Богданов
РОС
1:48.00


4
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
1:48.01


5
Степан Поистогов
РОС
1:48.11


6
Артем Мухин
РОС
1:48.39


7
Иван Нестеров
РОС
1:49.65


8
Антон Иванов
РОС
1:53.08


1500 м
1
Иван Тухтачев
РОС
3:43.43


2
Андрей Осипов
РОС
3:43.48


3
Валентин Смирнов
РОС
3:43.59


4
Александр Кривчонков
РОС
3:43.66


5
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
3:43.93


6
Дмитрий Низельский
РОС
3:44.28


7
Антон Дуплянский
РОС
3:44.95


8
Алексей Коновалов
РОС
3:45.42


9
Дмитрий Гаврилов
РОС
3:47.14


10
Андрей Бочкарев
РОС
3:49.30


11
Денис Данилин
РОС
3:56.27


5000 м
1
Александр Орлов
РОС
13:36.80


2
Сергей Саяпин
РОС
13:45.60


3
Степан Киселев
РОС
13:45.88


4
Алексей Александров
РОС
13:46.29


5
Павел Шаповалов
РОС
13:47.72


6
Игорь Комаров
РОС
14:03.39


7
Андрей Сафронов
РОС
14:03.46


8
Константин Васильев
РОС
14:03.97


9
Руслан Назипов
РОС
14:10.72


10
Павел Абдуллин
РОС
14:22.39


11
Илья Алешинцев
РОС
14:27.45


12
Кузьма Татаринов
РОС
14:28.77


13
Максим Карамашев
РОС
14:32.09


10.000 м
1
Евгений Рыбаков
РОС
28:19.13


2
Анатолий Рыбаков
РОС
28:19.39


3
Степан Киселев
РОС
28:38.96


4
Григорий Андреев
РОС
28:49.12


5
Дмитрий Сафронов
РОС
28:53.95


6
Алексей Реунков
РОС
28:54.92


7
Кузьма Татаринов
РОС
29:01.35


8
Федор Шутов
РОС
29:07.56


9
Сергей Емельянов
РОС
29:12.09


10
Евгений Дога
РОС
29:13.58


11
Сергей Рязанцев
РОС
29:37.88


12
Алексей Трошкин
РОС
29:44.90


13
Дмитрий Куц
РОС
29:48.11


14
Юрий Ковалев
РОС
29:50.50


3000 м/п
1
Илдар Миншин
РОС
8:28.61


2
Андрей Фарносов
РОС
8:30.48


3
Петр Иваненко
РОС
8:35.66


4
Егор Николаев
РОС
8:37.01


5
Николай Спиркин
РОС
8:40.16


7
Андрей Ольшанский
РОС
8:42.50


8
Андрей Кузнецов
РОС
8:44.53


9
Павел Оглоблев
РОС
8:44.72


10
Андрей Трофимов
РОС
8:45.37


11
Борис Захаров
РОС
8:50.43


12
Александр Иванов
РОС
8:51.39


Прыжок в длину
1
Виталий Шкурлатов
РОС
7.92


2
Сергей Михайловский
РОС
7.89


3
Александр Петров
РОС
7.81


4
Сергей Николаев
РОС
7.75


5
Павел Караваев
РОС
7.72


6
Руслан Гатауллин
РОС
7.67


7
Денис Синявский
РОС
7.66


8
Виктор Сироткин
РОС
7.63


9
Денис Головач
РОС
7.59


10
Дмитрий Плотников
РОС
7.44


11
Александр Васюков
РОС
7.40


12
Никита Лебедев
РОС
7.36


Тройной прыжок
1
Игорь Спасовходский
РОС
17.22


2
Тарас Моисеенко
РОС
16.99


3
Евгений Плотнир
РОС
16.97


4
Александр Петренко
РОС
16.64


5
Антон Болтенков
РОС
16.63


6
Клим Воробьев
РОС
16.60


7
Сергей Долбунов
РОС
16.56


8
Александр Сергеев
РОС
16.55


9
Виктор Гущинский
РОС
16.28


10
Сергей Ярмак
РОС
16.12


Прыжок в высоту
1
Иван Ухов
РОС
2.35


2
Ярослав Рыбаков
РОС
2.35


3
Андрей Терешин
РОС
2.33


4
Александр Шустов
РОС
2.29


5
Алексей Дмитрик
РОС
2.29


6
Михаил Цветков
РОС
2.26


7
Эдуард Мальченко
РОС
2.23


8
Иван Ильичев
РОС
2.23


9
Евгений Шишаков
РОС
2.23


10
Станислав Маляренко
РОС
2.19


11
Сергей Милокумов
РОС
2.19


12
Владислав Ломидзе
РОС
2.15


Прыжок с шестом
1
Виктор Чистяков
РОС
5.70


2
Александр Грипич
РОС
5.70


3
Игорь Павлов
РОС
5.70


4
Сергей Кучеряну
РОС
5.60


5
Павел Герасимов
РОС
5.45


6
Николай Лавриненко
РОС
5.45


7
Михаил Головцов
РОС
5.25


8
Алексей Ковальчук
РОС
5.25


9
Артем Буря
РОС
5.25


9
Артем Солопов
РОС
5.25



Анатолий Беднюк
РОС
DNM



Дмитрий Стародубцев
РОС
DNM


Толкание ядра
1
Максим Сидоров
РОС
20.92


2
Павел Софьин
РОС
20.59


3
Антон Любославский
РОС
20.20


4
Александр Лобыня
РОС
19.38


5
Александр Греков
РОС
19.35


6
Сослан Цирихов
РОС
19.12


7
Егор Малинкин
РОС
18.95


8
Иван Юшков
РОС
18.68


9
Олег Коротков
РОС
18.47


10
Денис Курцев
РОС
17.40


11
Дмитрий Лобыня
РОС
17.04


12
Антон Богданов
РОС
16.55


13
Александр Лесной
РОС
15.46


Метание диска
1
Богдан Пищальников
РОС
65.13


2
Александр Боричевский
РОС
59.92


3
Николай Седюк
РОС
59.56


4
Станислав Алексеев
РОС
58.32


5
Максим Зуевич
РОС
57.53


6
Глеб Сидорченко
РОС
57.10


7
Вячеслав Ивашкин
РОС
56.02


8
Олег Пирог
РОС
56.01


9
Сергей Рыженко
РОС
54.74


10
Игорь Тучак
РОС
52.10


11
Иван Краснощеков
РОС
52.08


12
Михаил Дворников
РОС
50.31


Метание молота
1
Алексей Загорный
РОС
80.00


2
Игорь Виниченко
РОС
77.69


3
Алексей Королев
РОС
74.21


4
Дмитрий Великопольский
РОС
73.14


5
Евгений Айдамиров
РОС
69.70


6
Денис Лукьянов
РОС
67.73


7
Виталий Баух
РОС
66.95


8
Алексей Елисеев
РОС
66.78


9
Михаил Левин
РОС
65.94


10
Вячеслав Заикин
РОС
64.41


11
Сергей Чекомасов
РОС
62.94


12
Михаил Панов
РОС
61.56


13
Александр Черников
РОС
57.85


Метание копья
1
Сергей Макаров
РОС
84.24


2
Илья Коротков
РОС
83.24


3
Александр Иванов
РОС
82.40


4
Игорь Сухомлинов
РОС
80.00


5
Алексей Товарнов
РОС
73.08


6
Виктор Гончаров
РОС
70.75


7
Владимир Фарносов
РОС
67.30


8
Сергей Майборода
РОС
65.80


9
Евгений Филичкин
РОС
65.33


10
Николай Смирнов
РОС
64.70


11
Вячеслав Черников
РОС
61.31


100 м
1
Евгения Полякова
РОС
11.21


2
Анна Гефлих
РОС
11.38


3
Светлана Набокина
РОС
11.43


4
Екатерина Бутусова
РОС
11.45


5
Елена Болсун
РОС
11.47


6
Анна Гурова
РОС
11.50


7
Наталья Русакова
РОС
11.51


8
Марина Кислова
РОС
11.53


200 м
1
Юлия Гущина
РОС
22:71


2
Елена Болсун
РОС
22:80


3
Ольга Зайцева
РОС
22:82


4
Наталья Русакова
РОС
22:99


5
Юлия Чермошанская
РОС
23:03


6
Наталья Антюх
РОС
23:19


7
Анна Гефлих
РОС
23:22


8
Татьяна Левина
РОС
23:33


400 м
1
Антонина Кривошапка
РОС
49.71


2
Анастасия Капачинская
РОС
49.97


3
Людмила Литвинова
РОС
50.27


4
Наталья Назарова
РОС
50.56


5
Татьяна Фирова
РОС
50.93


6
Наталья Антюх
РОС
51.01


7
Юлия Гущина
РОС
51.12


8
Дарья Сафонова
РОС
51.62


100 м/б
1
Юлия Кондакова
РОС
12:90


2
Татьяна Дектярева
РОС
12:96


3
Александра Антонова
РОС
13:25


4
Анастасия Соловьева
РОС
13:26


5
Марина Андрюхина
РОС
13:29


6
Татьяна Филатова
РОС
13:36


7
Галина Иванченко
РОС
13:48


8
Екатерина Губина
РОС
13:60


400 м/б
1
Юлия Печенкина
РОС
54.86


2
Анастасия Отт
РОС
56.09


3
Елена Чуракова
РОС
56.16


4
Ирина Обедина
РОС
56.30


5
Наталья Иванова
РОС
56.54


6
Ольга Адамович
РОС
57.01


7
Светлана Гоголева
РОС
58.04


8
Ирина Гребенева
РОС
58.41


800 м
1
Мария Фарносова (Савинова)
РОС
1:59.01


2
Светлана Клюка
РОС
1:59.08


3
Татьяна Андрианова
РОС
2:00.16


3
Евгения Зинурова
РОС
2:00.16


5
Юлия Степанова (Русанова)
РОС
2:01.31


6
Евгения Золотова
РОС
2:01.61


7
Мария Сывороткина
РОС
2:03.64


1500 м
1
Анна Альминова
РОС
3:58.38


2
Наталья Евдокимова
РОС
3:59.66


3
Оксана Зброжек
РОС
4:00.86


4
Евгения Золотова
РОС
4:02.49


5
Наталья Пантелеева
РОС
4:03.92


6
Екатерина Мартынова
РОС
4:05.40


7
Евгения Зинурова
РОС
4:13.63


8
Любовь Пуляева
РОС
4:15.58


9
Анна Федоренко
РОС
4:18.27


10
Екатерина Горбунова
РОС
4:19.11


11
Елена Фесенко
РОС
4:20.42



Юлия Зарипова
РОС
DNF


5000 м
1
Мария Коновалова
РОС
14:42.06


2
Ксения Агафонова
РОС
15:06.98


3
Елизавета Гречишникова
РОС
15:16.88


4
Елена Соколова
РОС
15:33.04


5
Галина Иванова
РОС
15:39.33


6
Алина Прокопьева
РОС
15:39.69


7
Валентина Галимова
РОС
15:42.80


8
Алена Самохвалова
РОС
15:48.56


9
Ольга Романова
РОС
15:58.91


10
Галина Максимова
РОС
16:08.01


11
Ляйсан Абдуллина
РОС
16:08.54


12
Виктория Иванова
РОС
16:08.81


13
Галина Александрова
РОС
16:13.92


14
Камила Ханипова
РОС
16:48.19


10.000 м
1
Лилия Шобухова
РОС
30:29.36


2
Мария Коновалова
РОС
30:31.03


3
Ксения Агафонова
РОС
31:08.53


4
Инга Абитова
РОС
31:40.00


5
Алла Жиляева
РОС
31:40.97


6
Алена Самохвалова
РОС
31:48.05


7
Елена Соколова
РОС
31:49.47


8
Алина Прокопьева
РОС
32:01.57


9
Галина Иванова
РОС
32:07.38


10
Валентина Галимова
РОС
32:24.47


11
Татьяна Арясова
РОС
32:36.75


12
Эльза Киреева
РОС
32:39.58


13
Альбина Майорова
РОС
33:17.78


14
Татьяна Макарова
РОС
35:42.72


3000 м/п
1
Юлия Зарипова
РОС
9:13.18


2
Елена Орлова
РОС
9:22.15


3
Любовь Харламова
РОС
9:33.20


4
Ольга Горшкова
РОС
9:50.24


5
Татьяна Архипова
РОС
10:00.36


6
Снежана Карпова
РОС
10:08.52


7
Наталья Измоденова
РОС
10:10.05


8
Елена Петрова
РОС
10:14.35


9
Екатерина Шкодрина
РОС
10:20.27


10
Ольга Деревьева
РОС
10:25.04


Прыжок в длину
1
Елена Соколова
РОС
6.92


2
Ирина Мелешина (Симагина)
РОС
6.78


3
Ольга Кучеренко
РОС
6.78


4
Ольга Балаева
РОС
6.60


5
Юлия Игнаткина
РОС
6.57


6
Анна Кляшторная
РОС
6.56


7
Евгения Фроленкова
РОС
6.49


8
Татьяна Войкина
РОС
6.47


9
Ирина Мельникова
РОС
6.21


10
Анастасия Новикова
РОС
6.02


11
Елена Иванова
РОС
4.42


Тройной прыжок
1
Надежда Алехина
РОС
15.14


2
Анна Пятых
РОС
14.67


3
Екатерина Каюкова
РОС
14.64


4
Виктория Гурова
РОС
14.40


5
Анастасия Матвеева
РОС
14.23


6
Анастасия Потапова
РОС
14.10


7
Наталья Кутякова
РОС
13.98


8
Татьяна Титова
РОС
13.57


9
Анна Крылова
РОС
13.21


10
Юлия Калинина
РОС
12.74


11
Виктория Базарбаева
РОС
11.97


Прыжок в высоту
1
Анна Чичерова
РОС
2.00


2
Елена Слесаренко
РОС
1.96


3
Светлана Школина
РОС
1.96


4
Ирина Гордеева
РОС
1.94


5
Виктория Клюгина
РОС
1.91


6
Татьяна Кивимяги
РОС
1.87


7
Дарья Кунцевич
РОС
1.87


8
Татьяна Одинева (Мнацаканова)
РОС
1.83


9
Александра Шамсутдинова
РОС
1.83


10
Екатерина Кунцевич
РОС
1.79


11
Юлия Бабаева
РОС
1.75


Прыжок с шестом
1
Юлия Голубчикова
РОС
4.65


2
Анастасия Шведова
РОС
4.60


3
Татьяна Полнова
РОС
4.50


4
Александра Киряшова
РОС
4.50


5
Валерия Волик
РОС
4.00


6
Наталья Демиденко
РОС
4.00


7
Ольга Чигиринцева
РОС
4.00


8
Анастасия Крупская
РОС
3.80


8
Наталья Бартновская
РОС
3.80


Толкание ядра
1
Анна Авдеева
РОС
20.07


2
Ирина Худорошкина
РОС
17.38


3
Анна Омарова
РОС
17.27


4
Ирина Кириченко
РОС
16.36


5
Оксана Чибисова
РОС
16.26


6
Людмила Морунова
РОС
15.82


7
Татьяна Шеюхина
РОС
15.63


8
Евгения Соловьева
РОС
15.12


9
Наврат Хамидова
РОС
12.68


Метание диска
1
Наталья Садова
РОС
65.40


2
Светлана Сайкина
РОС
61.86


3
Олеся Короткова
РОС
60.22


4
Оксана Есипчук
РОС
58.20


5
Ольга Ольшевская
РОС
57.49


6
Алла Денисенко
РОС
51.88


7
Ольга Черногорова
РОС
51.85


8
Татьяна Копытова
РОС
49.38


Метание молота
1
Татьяна Белобородова (Лысенко)
РОС
76.41


2
Оксана Кондратьева
РОС
67.84


3
Мария Беспалова
РОС
65.42


4
Елена Киселева
РОС
64.74


5
Александра Лущеко
РОС
63.94


6
Нина Волкова
РОС
61.26


7
Татьяна Хатанцева
РОС
60.19


8
Анна Лобазова
РОС
60.08


9
Яна Клещевникова
РОС
52.25


10
Полина Вашукова
РОС
51.80


Метание копья
1
Валерия Забрускова
РОС
61.90


2
Мария Абакумова
РОС
60.72


3
Марина Максимова
РОС
57.83


4
Мария Яковенко
РОС
55.65


5
Татьяна Федотова
РОС
54.60


6
Оксана Громова
РОС
54.22


7
Екатерина Левончева
РОС
52.36


8
Виктория Абакумова
РОС
50.68


9
Юлия Пелих
РОС
47.76


10
Анна Пахмутова
РОС
45.24