Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
6
Константин Петряшов
РОС
10.42


110 м/б
4
Айдар Гилязов
РОС
13.82

РЛ
400 м/б
8
Владимир Гузий
РОС
51.41


1500 м
1
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
3:42.49


5000 м
5
Константин Васильев
РОС
14:12.27


10.000 м
4
Алексей Реунков
РОС
28:21.68


3000 м/п
10
Виталий Невьянцев
РОС
8:41.30


11
Борис Захаров
РОС
8:51.45


20 км/х
1
Сергей Бакулин
РОС
1:20:52


2
Андрей Рузавин
РОС
1:21:08


14
Константин Максимов
РОС
1:25:49


Прыжок в длину
5
Сергей Полянский
РОС
7.79
4.2

Тройной прыжок
3
Клим Воробьев
РОС
16.67


Прыжок в высоту
1
Эдуард Мальченко
РОС
2.23


3
Иван Ильичев
РОС
2.20


Прыжок с шестом
1
Александр Грипич
РОС
5.60


Десятиборье
8
Александр Гришин
РОС
7104



Филипп Бритнер
РОС
DNF


Толкание ядра
1
Сослан Цирихов
РОС
19.59


6
Егор Малинкин
РОС
18.72


Метание молота
6
Дмитрий Великопольский
РОС
71.30


4х100 м
1
Россия
Максим Мокроусов, Роман Смирнов, Константин Петряшов, Иван Теплых
РОС
39:21


4х400 м
5
Россия
Артем Сергеенков, Вячеслав Соколов, Александр Сигаловский, Владимир Гузий
РОС
3:09:19


200 м
4
Екатерина Смирнова
РОС
23:59


400 м
5
Екатерина Вуколова
РОС
53.25


7
Александра Буланова
РОС
53.49


100 м/б
6
Марина Андрюхина
РОС
13:28


800 м
5
Юлия Тутаева
РОС
2:03.88


8
Ирина Марачева
РОС
2:05.15


1500 м
4
Анастасия Фесенко
РОС
4:17.56


8
Ирина Марачева
РОС
4:20.05


5000 м
3
Наталья Медведева
РОС
15:49.60


6
Альфия Хасанова
РОС
16:03.00


10.000 м
2
Татьяна Шутова
РОС
33:29.99


3000 м/п
9
Людмила Ремеслова (Кузьмина)
РОС
10:11.00


20 км/х
1
Ольга Михайлова
РОС
1:30:43


3
Ольга Поваляева
РОС
1:33:58


Прыжок в длину
2
Ирина Ильина-Крячкова
РОС
6.47


Тройной прыжок
2
Наталья Кутякова
РОС
14.14


3
Анастасия Матвеева
РОС
13.94
2.2

Семиборье
5
Ольга Зайнутдинова
РОС
5737

ЛС
9
Татьяна Вторушина
РОС
5579


Толкание ядра
7
Ирина Кириченко
РОС
15.72


8
Евгения Соловьева
РОС
15.41


Метание диска
6
Екатерина Строкова
РОС
56.65


Метание молота
13
Оксана Кондратьева
РОС
63.98


4х100 м
6
Россия
Ольга Первякова, Екатерина Татаринцева, Екатерина Смирнова, Юна Мехти-Заде
РОС
44:94


4х400 м
2
Россия
Александра Буланова, Надежда Созонтова, Екатерина Смирнова, Екатерина Вуколова
РОС
3:34:45