Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
1
Дуэйн Чемберс
ВБР
10.07


2
Фрэнсис Обиквелу
ПОР
10.20


3
Эмануэле Ди-Грегорио
ИТА
10.21


12
Роман Смирнов
РОС
10.60


200 м
1
Дуэйн Чемберс
ВБР
20:55


2
Арнальдо Абрантеш
ПОР
20:62


3
Мартель Мбаджок
ФРА
20:67


7
Роман Смирнов
РОС
20:97


400 м
1
Тимоти Бенджамин
ВБР
45.57


2
Йохан Виссман
ШВЕ
45.81


3
Камге Габа
ГЕР
45.88


5
Денис Алексеев
РОС
46.14


110 м/б
1
Эндрю Тёрнер
ВБР
13.42


2
Хаксон Киньонес
ИСП
13.53


3
Маттиас Бюлер
ГЕР
13.57


5
Евгений Борисов
РОС
13.71


400 м/б
1
Дэвид Грин
ВБР
49.26


2
Фадил Беллаабусс
ФРА
49.91


3
Периклис Иаковакис
ГРЕ
50.09


4
Александр Деревягин
РОС
50.40


800 м
1
Мигель Кесада
ИСП
1:47.76


2
Александр Осмолович
УКР
1:48.05


3
Жефф Ластеннет
ФРА
1:48.29


11
Степан Поистогов
РОС
1:49.56


1500 м
1
Руй Сильва
ПОР
3:42.07


2
Диего Руис
ИСП
3:42.54


3
Йоанн Ковал
ФРА
3:42.73


10
Александр Кривчонков
РОС
3:44.58


3000 м
1
Хесус Эспанья
ИСП
8:01.73


2
Сергей Иванов
РОС
8:02.18


3
Даниэле Меуччи
ИТА
8:02.22


5000 м
1
Мохаммед Фарах
ВБР
13:43.01


2
Карлес Кастильехо
ИСП
13:49.54


3
Сергей Лебедь
УКР
13:59.85


4
Евгений Рыбаков
РОС
14:01.78


3000 м/п
1
Мустафа Мохамед
ШВЕ
8:28.09


2
Винсент Зуауй-Дандрье
ФРА
8:32.05


3
Илдар Миншин
РОС
8:34.06


Прыжок в длину
1
Эусебио Касерес
ИСП
8.00


2
Нельсон Эвора
ПОР
7.94


3
Луис Цатумас
ГРЕ
7.91


6
Александр Меньков
РОС
7.78


Тройной прыжок
1
Нельсон Эвора
ПОР
17.59


2
Филлипс Идову
ВБР
17.50


3
Фабрицио Скембри
ИТА
16.64


8
Алексей Федоров
РОС
16.09


Прыжок в высоту
1
Юрий Кримаренко
УКР
2.31


2
Ярослав Баба
ЧЕХ
2.31


3
Александр Шустов
РОС
2.31


Прыжок с шестом
1
Рено Лавилленье
ФРА
6.01


2
Мальте Мор
ГЕР
5.75


3
Лукаш Михальский
ПОЛ
5.70


5
Сергей Кучеряну
РОС
5.55


Толкание ядра
1
Томаш Маевский
ПОЛ
20.81


2
Мануэль Мартинес
ИСП
20.39


3
Антонин Залскы
ЧЕХ
20.11


8
Антон Любославский
РОС
19.26


Метание диска
1
Петр Малаховский
ПОЛ
66.24


2
Роберт Хартинг
ГЕР
65.40


3
Марио Пестано
ИСП
64.66


9
Богдан Пищальников
РОС
57.07


Метание молота
1
Никола Виццони
ИТА
78.15


2
Шимон Циолковский
ПОЛ
78.01


3
Маркус Эссер
ГЕР
77.62


8
Алексей Загорный
РОС
70.99


Метание копья
1
Марк Франк
ГЕР
78.63


2
Илья Коротков
РОС
77.56


3
Игорь Яник
ПОЛ
76.48


4х100 м
1
Италия
ИТА
43:57


2
Германия
ГЕР
38:78


3
Франция
ФРА
38:80


6
Россия
Максим Мокроусов, Константин Петряшов, Иван Теплых, Роман Смирнов
РОС
39:12


4х400 м
1
Великобритания
ВБР
3:00:82


2
Германия
ГЕР
3:02:30


3
Россия
Денис Алексеев, Валентин Кругляков, Константин Свечкарь
РОС
3:02:42


100 м
1
Эмили Фриман
ВБР
11.42


2
Наталья Погребняк
УКР
11.49


3
Карима Луами
ФРА
11.50


7
Евгения Полякова
РОС
11.55


200 м
1
Юлия Гущина
РОС
23:01


2
Марта Ешке
ПОЛ
23:34


3
Кристин Оуруогу
ВБР
23:40


400 м
1
Либания Гренот
ИТА
51.16


2
Людмила Литвинова
РОС
51.23


3
Наталия Пигида
УКР
51.86


100 м/б
1
Луцие Скробакова
ЧЕХ
12:94


2
Юлия Кондакова
РОС
12:94


3
Елена Красовская
УКР
13:02


400 м/б
1
Анна Есень
ПОЛ
54.82


2
Анастасия Рабченюк
УКР
55.05


3
Зузана Хейнова
ЧЕХ
55.29


8
Екатерина Бикерт
РОС
58.31


800 м
1
Юлия Кревсун
УКР
1:58.62


2
Екатерина Костецкая
РОС
1:59.43


3
Элоди Гуеган
ФРА
1:59.79


1500 м
1
Анна Альминова
РОС
4:07.59


2
Нурия Фернандез
ИСП
4:08.00


3
Элиза Кусма-Пиччоне
ИТА
4:08.72


3000 м
1
Гульнара Галкина-Самитова
РОС
8:46.88


2
Сылвия Эйдыс
ПОЛ
8:58.26


3
Инеш Монтейро
ПОР
9:00.83


5000 м
1
Долорес Чека
ИСП
15:28.87


2
Сильвия Вайсштайнер
ИТА
15:31.33


3
Сабрина Мокенхаупт
ГЕР
15:37.67


4
Наталья Медведева
РОС
15:44.30

РЛ
3000 м/п
1
Антье Мёлднер
ГЕР
9:32.65


2
Софи Дуарте
ФРА
9:33.63


3
Елена Орлова
РОС
9:36.88


Прыжок в длину
1
Найде Гомеш
ПОР
6.83


2
Ольга Кучеренко
РОС
6.73


3
Тереса Добия
ПОЛ
6.45


Тройной прыжок
2
Анна Пятых
РОС
14.10


3
Магделин Мартинес
ИТА
14.01


Прыжок в высоту
1
Ариана Фридрих
ГЕР
2.02


2
Рут Бейтия
ИСП
2.00


3
Антоньетта Ди-Мартино
ИТА
2.00


4
Светлана Школина
РОС
1.98


Прыжок с шестом
1
Моника Пырек
ПОЛ
4.70


2
Юлия Голубчикова
РОС
4.65


3
Зильке Шпигельбург
ГЕР
4.60


Толкание ядра
1
Надина Кляйнерт
ГЕР
19.59


2
Кьяра Роса
ИТА
18.57


3
Лоренс Манфреди
ФРА
18.16


8
Анна Омарова
РОС
16.47


Метание диска
1
Наталья Фокина-Семенова
УКР
61.58


2
Мелина Робер-Мишон
ФРА
61.41


3
Вера Цехлова
ЧЕХ
60.50


12
Олеся Короткова
РОС
46.25


Метание молота
1
Анита Влодарчик
ПОЛ
75.23


2
Бетти Хайдлер
ГЕР
74.97


3
Стилиани Пападопулу
ГРЕ
71.18



Мария Беспалова
РОС
DNM


Метание копья
1
Кристина Обергфёлл
ГЕР
68.59


2
Барбора Шпотакова
ЧЕХ
65.89


3
Мария Абакумова
РОС
62.01


4х100 м
1
Россия
Наталья Русакова, Евгения Полякова, Юлия Гущина, Юлия Чермошанская
РОС
43:35


2
Великобритания
ВБР
43:44


3
Германия
ГЕР
43:57


4х400 м
1
Россия
Елена Войнова, Людмила Литвинова, Татьяна Фирова, Анастасия Капачинская
РОС
3:25:25


2
Италия
ИТА
3:28:77


3
Великобритания
ВБР
3:29:29