Мужчины
Женщины
800 м
1
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
1:48.19


2
Андрей Осипов
РОС
1:50.43


3
Дмитрий Гуськов
РОС
1:50.73


Финал ВК
1
Степан Поистогов
РОС
1:48.89


1500 м
Финал ВК
1
Валентин Смирнов
РОС
3:49.18


3000 м
1
Павел Наумов
РОС
8:05.06


2
Сергей Реунков
РОС
8:16.89


Финал ВК
1
Владимир Сафронов
РОС
8:19.27


2000 м/п
1
Андрей Ольшанский
РОС
5:38:94


2
Петр Иваненко
РОС
5:40:08


3
Илдар Миншин
РОС
5:40:85


4
Александр Павельев
РОС
5:49:24


Прыжок в длину
1
Павел Караваев
РОС
7.77


2
Игорь Спасовходский
РОС
7.56


Финал ВК
1
Василий Копейкин
РОС
7.50


Тройной прыжок
1
Евгений Плотнир
РОС
16.03


2
Антон Болтенков
РОС
15.58


Финал ВК
1
Алексей Колганов
РОС
15.69


2
Сергей Долбунов
РОС
15.55


Прыжок в высоту
1
Станислав Маляренко
РОС
2.19


Толкание ядра
1
Александр Греков
РОС
18.31


2
Кирилл Бахтин
РОС
17.57


3
Денис Курцев
РОС
16.58


Метание диска
1
Вячеслав Ивашкин
РОС
57.31


2
Сергей Грибков
РОС
55.28


Метание копья
1
Никита Захаров
РОС
66.75


100 м
1
Юна Мехти-Заде
РОС
11.65


2
Александра Федорива-Шпаер
РОС
11.75


200 м
1
Наталья Назарова
РОС
23:86


2
Александра Буланова
РОС
24:13


3
Татьяна Помельникова
РОС
24:35


400 м
1
Людмила Мочалина
РОС
52.65


2
Наталья Назарова
РОС
53.11


3
Татьяна Левина
РОС
53.34


4
Александра Буланова
РОС
53.77


5
Диана Потапова
РОС
55.33


Финал ВК
1
Надежда Сазонтова
РОС
54.37


400 м/б
1
Олеся Царанок
РОС
59.36


800 м
1
Анна Лучкина
РОС
2:03.31


2
Анна Балакшина
РОС
2:07.41


3
Диана Потапова
РОС
2:09.33


4
Анна Вылежганина
РОС
2:09.60


1500 м
1
Елена Котульская
РОС
4:15.49


2
Анна Лучкина
РОС
4:15.76


3
Наталья Попкова
РОС
4:16.60


4
Елена Аржакова
РОС
4:26.17


Финал ВК
1
Вера Тарасова-Леонова
РОС
4:22.84


2
Ольга Тарантинова
РОС
4:24.31


3
Любовь Пуляева
РОС
4:24.50


4
Юлия Павленко
РОС
4:24.80


3000 м
1
Наталья Попкова
РОС
9:08.23


2000 м/п
1
Любовь Харламова
РОС
6:26:26


2
Наталья Немкина
РОС
6:41:06


3
Елена Аржакова
РОС
6:42:98


Финал ВК
1
Ольга Тарантинова
РОС
6:32:45


Прыжок в длину
1
Юлия Бессуднова
РОС
6.11


2
Анастасия Матвеева
РОС
6.06


3
Анастасия Новикова
РОС
6.03


Финал ВК
1
Ирина Ильина-Крячкова
РОС
6.19


Тройной прыжок
1
Юлия Игнаткина
РОС
13.26


Прыжок с шестом
1
Анастасия Савченко
РОС
4.10


2
Яна Скорик
РОС
4.00


2
Анастасия Крупская
РОС
3.90


4
Анжелика Сидорова
РОС
3.90


Метание диска
1
Вера Ганеева
РОС
55.18


2
Елена Мачканова
РОС
51.52


Метание молота
1
Оксана Кондратьева
РОС
66.15


Метание копья
1
Екатерина Рыбко
РОС
51.12