Мужчины
Женщины
Прыжок в длину
1
Игнисиус Гайсах
ГАН
8.32

РС
2
Дуайт Филлипс
США
8.26


3
Джон Моффитт
США
8.05


4
Хуан-Лино Мартинес
ИСП
7.99


5
Джеймс Бекфорд
ЯМА
7.96


6
Кристофер Томлинсон
ВБР
7.90


7
Богдан Таруш
РУМ
7.61


8
Виталий Шкурлатов
РОС
7.60


Тройной прыжок
1
Кристиан Олссон
ШВЕ
17.66

РС
2
Данил Буркеня
РОС
17.20


3
Кента Белл
США
17.16


4
Жадел Грегорио
БРА
17.13


5
Карл Тальпьер
ФРА
17.04


6
Ливан Сандс
БАГ
16.91


7
Уолтер Девис
США
16.83


8
Мариан Опря
РУМ
16.36


Прыжок в высоту
1
Стефан Хольм
ШВЕ
2.33

РС
2
Ярослав Рыбаков
РОС
2.30


3
Марк Босвелл
КАН
2.30

ЛС
4
Джеймс Нето
США
2.27


5
Андрей Соколовский
УКР
2.27


6
Мэтт Хемингуэй
США
2.23


7
Ярослав Баба
ЧЕХ
2.23


8
Вячеслав Воронин
РОС
2.23


Прыжок с шестом
1
Тимоти Мак
США
6.01

РС
2
Тоби Стивенсон
США
5.70


3
Дерек Майлз
США
5.70


4
Тим Лобингер
ГЕР
5.60


4
Александр Авербух
ИЗР
5.60


6
Джефф Хартвиг
США
5.45


6
Джузеппе Джибилиско
ИТА
5.45


8
Игорь Павлов
РОС
5.45


Метание копья
1
Бро Грир
США
87.68

РС
2
Андреас Торкилдсен
НОР
82.52


3
Ян Железны
ЧЕХ
82.01

ЛС
4
Сергей Макаров
РОС
80.34


5
Теро Питкямяки
ФИН
78.50


6
Александр Иванов
РОС
77.25


7
Вадим Василевский
ЛАТ
76.28


7
Андрус Варник
ЭСТ
76.65


8
Эрик Раг
ЛАТ
72.67


400 м
1
Анна Гевара
МЕК
50.13


2
Моник Хеннаган
США
50.20


3
Диди Троттер
США
50.60


4
Кристин Амертил
БАГ
50.78


5
Наталья Антюх
РОС
50.95


6
Тоник Уилльямс-Дарлинг
БАГ
51.44


7
Наталья Назарова
РОС
52.35


100 м/б
1
Джоанна Хаес
США
12:58


2
Дженни Адамс
США
12:68


3
Лацена Голдин-Кларк
ЯМА
12:69

РЛ
4
Глория Алози
ИСП
12:69


5
Елена Красовская
УКР
12:69


6
Делорин Эннис-Лондон
ЯМА
12:75


7
Линда Ходадин
ФРА
12:75

ЛС
8
Мария Коротеева
РОС
12:79


400 м/б
1
Сандра Гловер
США
54.57


2
Татьяна Терещук-Антипова
УКР
54.64


3
Бренда Тейлор
США
55.00


4
Фани Халкия
ГРЕ
55.10


5
Ионела Тирля-Манолаче
РУМ
55.79


6
Наталья Торшина-Алимжанова
КАЗ
56.12


7
Екатерина Бикерт
РОС
56.15


8
Бенедетта Чеккарелли
ИТА
57.23


800 м
1
Хасна Бенхасси
МАР
2:01.42


2
Джирл Майлз-Кларк
США
2:01.73


3
Амина-Айт Хамму
МАР
2:01.78


4
Светлана Черкасова
РОС
2:02.47


5
Элисабет Груссель
ФРА
2:02.99


6
Джоан Фенн
ВБР
2:03.48


7
Татьяна Андрианова
РОС
2:03.70


8
Мария Чионкан
РУМ
2:04.55


1500 м
1
Келли Холмс
ВБР
4:04.55


2
Татьяна Томашова
РОС
4:05.18


3
Елена Задорожная
РОС
4:05.71


4
Наталия Родригес
ИСП
4:05.72


5
Кармен Дума-Хуссар
КАН
4:05.94


6
Ольга Егорова
РОС
4:06.31


7
Лидия Чоецка
ПОЛ
4:06.62


8
Наталья Евдокимова
РОС
4:07.80


3000 м
1
Месерет Дефар
ЭФИ
8:36.46

РС
2
Елена Задорожная
РОС
8:37.65

ЛС
3
Лидия Чоецка
ПОЛ
8:39.16


4
Джоана Пейви
ВБР
8:40.22

ЛС
5
Сентяеху Эджигу
ЭФИ
8:42.63

РЛ
6
Ирина Микитенко
ГЕР
8:43.17


7
Алис Тимбилили
КЕН
8:50.46


8
Хинд Дехиба-Шахид
ФРА
8:53.86

РЛ
Прыжок в длину
1
Ирина Мелешина (Симагина)
РОС
6.74


2
Татьяна Лебедева
РОС
6.72


3
Татьяна Котова
РОС
6.65


4
Анджу Бобби-Джордж
ИНД
6.61


5
Джейд Джонсон
ВБР
6.46


6
Грейс Апшоу
США
6.43


7
Валентина Готовска
ЛАТ
6.11


8
Ольга Рублева
РОС
6.00


Тройной прыжок
1
Франсуа Мбанго-Этон
КАМ
15.01


2
Татьяна Лебедева
РОС
14.96


3
Ямиле Алдама
СУД
14.92


4
Хрисопии Девеци
ГРЕ
14.78


5
Магделин Мартинес
ИТА
14.63


6
Анна Пятых
РОС
14.57


7
Тресия Смит
ЯМА
14.53


8
Елена Говорова
УКР
14.12


Прыжок в высоту
1
Елена Слесаренко
РОС
2.01

РС
2
Виктория Стёпина
УКР
1.98


3
Ирина Михайличенко
УКР
1.98


4
Инга Бабакова
УКР
1.95


5
Хестри Клуте
ЮАР
1.95


6
Эми Экафф
США
1.95


7
Анна Чичерова
РОС
1.92


8
Виктория Паламарь
УКР
1.88


Прыжок с шестом
1
Елена Исинбаева
РОС
4.83

РС
2
Татьяна Полнова
РОС
4.78

РЛ
3
Анна Роговска
ПОЛ
4.60


4
Светлана Феофанова
РОС
4.60


5
Моника Пырек
ПОЛ
4.50


6
Анжела Балахонова
УКР
4.50


7
Ванесса Бослак
ФРА
4.35


7
Тори-Эдда Элисдоттир
ИСЛ
4.35


Толкание ядра
1
Надежда Остапчук
БЛР
19.23


2
Кристина Забавска
ПОЛ
18.27


3
Лея Тункс
НИД
18.11


4
Надина Кляйнерт
ГЕР
17.97


5
Наталия Хоронеко
БЛР
17.56


6
Светлана Кривелева
РОС
17.55


7
Ассунта Леньянте
ИТА
17.20


8
Клеопатра Борел-Браун
ТРИ
16.24


Метание диска
1
Вера Цехлова
ЧЕХ
65.86

РС
2
Наталья Садова
РОС
65.57


3
Ирина Ятченко
БЛР
64.20


4
Арета Тёрмонд
США
63.43


5
Елена Антонова
УКР
62.71


6
Беатрис Фаумуйна
НЗЛ
61.85


7
Франка Дитцш
ГЕР
61.48


8
Екатерини Вогголи
ГРЕ
59.14


Метание копья
1
Ослейдис Менендес
КУБ
66.20

РС
2
Никола Брейхова
ЧЕХ
64.58


3
Штефи Нериус
ГЕР
61.16


4
Тайна Колккала
ФИН
60.00


5
Лаверна Ив
БАГ
59.85


6
Фелисия Молдован
РУМ
59.59


7
Валерия Забрускова
РОС
58.63


8
Николетт Сабо
ВНГ
58.29