Мужчины
Женщины
60 м
1
Михаил Идрисов
РОС
6:72


2
Роман Смирнов
РОС
6:75


3
Максим Мокроусов
РОС
6:80


4
Алексей Пушкарев
РОС
6:82


5
Алексей Крюков-Петрушин
РОС
6:84


6
Андрей Епишин
РОС
6:86


200 м
1
Роман Смирнов
РОС
21:14


2
Вячеслав Колесниченко
РОС
21:29


3
Дмитрий Петров
РОС
21:41


4
Константин Петряшов
РОС
21:57


5
Артем Сергеенков
РОС
21:75


6
Дмитрий Буряк
РОС
21:77


400 м
1
Денис Алексеев
РОС
46.65


2
Константин Свечкарь
РОС
46.91


2
Максим Александренко
РОС
46.91


4
Владимир Краснов
РОС
46.93


5
Максим Бабарыкин
РОС
46.99


6
Владимир Антманис
РОС
48.17


60 м/б
1
Евгений Борисов
РОС
7:66


2
Константин Шабанов
РОС
7:79


3
Айдар Гилязов
РОС
7:86


4
Дмитрий Прокофьев
РОС
7:87


5
Игорь Перемота
РОС
7:89


6
Яков Петров
РОС
7:94


800 м
1
Юрий Колдин
РОС
1:48.99


2
Иван Нестеров
РОС
1:49.27


3
Степан Поистогов
РОС
1:49.38


4
Михаил Василенко
РОС
1:50.55


5
Кирилл Симаков
РОС
1:51.74


6
Евгений Шармин
РОС
1:52.05


1500 м
1
Владимир Ежов
РОС
3:44.66


2
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
3:45.30


3
Иван Тухтачев
РОС
3:45.39


4
Алексей Фарносов
РОС
3:45.67


5
Валентин Смирнов
РОС
3:46.40


6
Алексей Попов
РОС
3:46.47


7
Николай Спиркин
РОС
3:47.68


8
Андрей Осипов
РОС
3:47.95


9
Станислав Анищенко
РОС
3:48.19


10
Олег Григорьев
РОС
3:48.71


3000 м
1
Александр Орлов
РОС
7:56.26


2
Станислав Анищенко
РОС
7:57.21


3
Константин Васильев
РОС
7:57.53


4
Степан Киселев
РОС
7:58.34


5
Алексей Реунков
РОС
7:59.38


6
Алексей Попов
РОС
8:01.26


7
Олег Марусин
РОС
8:02.67


8
Сергей Саяпин
РОС
8:05.10


9
Дмитрий Зубков
РОС
8:05.57


5000 м
1
Александр Орлов
РОС
14:05.13


2
Евгений Рыбаков
РОС
14:06.54


3
Сергей Саяпин
РОС
14:06.79


4
Анатолий Рыбаков
РОС
14:06.90


5
Алексей Реунков
РОС
14:07.45


6
Степан Киселев
РОС
14:08.43


7
Федор Шутов
РОС
14:10.35


8
Андрей Храмов
РОС
14:11.75


9
Иван Петроченков
РОС
14:16.74


10
Василий Глухов
РОС
14:19.62


Прыжок в длину
1
Руслан Гатауллин
РОС
7.85


2
Александр Петров
РОС
7.76


3
Владимир Яшин
РОС
7.63


4
Дмитрий Бобков
РОС
7.60


5
Виктор Сироткин
РОС
7.60


6
Эдуард Лукашевич
РОС
7.54


7
Александр Меньков
РОС
7.54


8
Станислав Ионов
РОС
7.40


Тройной прыжок
1
Игорь Спасовходский
РОС
16.87


2
Клим Воробьев
РОС
16.76


3
Евгений Плотнир
РОС
16.73


4
Александр Петренко
РОС
16.33


5
Виктор Гущинский
РОС
16.27


6
Люкман Адамс
РОС
16.22


7
Тарас Моисеенко
РОС
16.15


8
Владимир Чичеров
РОС
15.88


9
Максим Шакко
РОС
15.79


10
Артем Грачев
РОС
15.73


11
Юрий Журавлев
РОС
15.71


Прыжок в высоту
1
Иван Ухов
РОС
2.37


2
Александр Шустов
РОС
2.30


3
Алексей Дмитрик
РОС
2.27


4
Андрей Терешин
РОС
2.27


5
Станислав Маляренко
РОС
2.24


6
Вячеслав Воронин
РОС
2.24


7
Илья Кривецкий
РОС
2.21


8
Михаил Цветков
РОС
2.21


9
Евгений Шишаков
РОС
2.21


10
Иван Сорокин
РОС
2.18


10
Иван Ильичев
РОС
2.18


12
Федор Гетов
РОС
2.18


Прыжок с шестом
1
Павел Герасимов
РОС
5.75


2
Дмитрий Стародубцев
РОС
5.70


3
Виктор Чистяков
РОС
5.60


4
Сергей Кучеряну
РОС
5.50


4
Игорь Павлов
РОС
5.50


6
Николай Лавриненко
РОС
5.50


7
Павел Прокопенко
РОС
5.50


8
Артем Буря
РОС
5.40


8
Игорь Алексеев
РОС
5.40


10
Алексей Ковальчук
РОС
5.40


11
Анатолий Беднюк
РОС
5.40


12
Николай Остапенко
РОС
5.40


13
Михаил Головцов
РОС
5.30


14
Александр Грипич
РОС
5.30


15
Евгений Михайличенко
РОС
5.30


16
Константин Костюченко
РОС
5.10


Толкание ядра
1
Павел Софьин
РОС
19.79


2
Антон Любославский
РОС
19.59


3
Максим Сидоров
РОС
19.56


4
Егор Малинкин
РОС
19.00


5
Александр Лобыня
РОС
18.72


6
Евгений Плахин
РОС
18.64


7
Олег Коротков
РОС
18.44


8
Сослан Цирихов
РОС
18.33


9
Александр Греков
РОС
18.13


10
Александр Буланов
РОС
18.02


11
Ленар Ганеев
РОС
17.03


60 м
1
Наталья Муринович
РОС
7:19


2
Анна Гефлих
РОС
7:19


2
Евгения Полякова
РОС
7:19


4
Екатерина Бутусова
РОС
7:24


5
Мария Боликова
РОС
7:25


6
Светлана Набокина
РОС
7:35


200 м
1
Анна Гефлих
РОС
23:24


2
Наталья Муринович
РОС
23:42


3
Александра Федорива-Шпаер
РОС
23:48


4
Ольга Зайцева
РОС
23:50


5
Екатерина Татаринцева
РОС
23:80


6
Елена Новикова
РОС
24:17


400 м
1
Антонина Кривошапка
РОС
50.55


2
Дарья Сафонова
РОС
52.05


3
Татьяна Вешкурова
РОС
52.27


4
Елена Войнова
РОС
52.37


5
Наталья Антюх
РОС
52.50


6
Анна Седова
РОС
52.55


60 м/б
1
Юлия Кондакова
РОС
8:05


2
Анастасия Соловьева
РОС
8:06


3
Александра Антонова
РОС
8:06


4
Ирина Шевченко
РОС
8:12


5
Татьяна Павлий
РОС
8:15


6
Татьяна Филатова
РОС
8:17


800 м
1
Мария Фарносова (Савинова)
РОС
1:59.45


2
Оксана Зброжек
РОС
2:00.04


3
Ирина Марачева
РОС
2:00.55


4
Татьяна Палиенко
РОС
2:02.37


5
Юлия Степанова (Русанова)
РОС
2:05.40


1500 м
1
Анна Альминова
РОС
4:02.32


2
Оксана Зброжек
РОС
4:03.86


3
Евгения Золотова
РОС
4:06.66


4
Олеся Сырьева
РОС
4:10.90


5
Анастасия Фесенко
РОС
4:12.09


6
Екатерина Мартынова
РОС
4:12.90


7
Елена Каналес
РОС
4:13.39


8
Светлана Сидунова
РОС
4:13.75


9
Юлия Зарипова
РОС
4:16.39


10
Вера Тарасова-Леонова
РОС
4:17.70


3000 м
1
Юлия Зарипова
РОС
8:54.50


2
Елена Орлова
РОС
8:54.57


3
Олеся Сырьева
РОС
8:55.03


4
Мария Коновалова
РОС
8:59.01


5
Наталья Попкова
РОС
8:59.41


6
Галина Максимова
РОС
9:00.36


7
Рашида Сафина
РОС
9:05.99


8
Оксана Белякова
РОС
9:07.71


9
Наталья Пантелеева
РОС
9:08.23


10
Марина Иванова
РОС
9:09.87


11
Ирина Дмитриева
РОС
9:20.65


12
Ольга Деревьева
РОС
9:47.45


5000 м
1
Наталья Медведева
РОС
15:39.02


2
Оксана Белякова
РОС
15:51.00


3
Рашида Сафина
РОС
15:53.47


4
Галина Егорова
РОС
16:00.66


5
Галина Максимова
РОС
16:09.11


6
Галина Александрова
РОС
16:26.01


7
Наталья Новичкова
РОС
16:26.16


8
Светлана Старикова
РОС
16:29.00


9
Наталья Власова
РОС
16:30.17


10
Наталья Тихонова (Старкова)
РОС
16:32.93


Прыжок в длину
1
Ольга Кучеренко
РОС
6.72


2
Татьяна Войкина
РОС
6.70


3
Елена Соколова
РОС
6.69


4
Марина Панкова
РОС
6.51


5
Ольга Балаева
РОС
6.49


6
Ирина Ильина-Крячкова
РОС
6.38


7
Татьяна Тер-Месробьян
РОС
6.38


8
Юлия Игнаткина
РОС
6.36


9
Людмила Колчанова
РОС
6.34


10
Наталья Воронова
РОС
6.33


11
Дарья Клишина
РОС
6.16


12
Екатерина Волошина (Малышева)
РОС
6.13


Тройной прыжок
1
Анастасия Потапова
РОС
14.27


2
Анна Крылова
РОС
14.14


3
Наталья Кутякова
РОС
14.10


4
Надежда Алехина
РОС
13.87


5
Екатерина Каюкова
РОС
13.74


6
Светлана Семенова
РОС
13.54


7
Татьяна Титова
РОС
13.54


Прыжок в высоту
1
Виктория Клюгина
РОС
1.94


2
Светлана Школина
РОС
1.92


2
Ирина Гордеева
РОС
1.92


4
Екатерина Большакова
РОС
1.80


5
Татьяна Одинева (Мнацаканова)
РОС
1.80


6
Юлия Бабаева
РОС
1.80


Прыжок с шестом
1
Юлия Голубчикова
РОС
4.60


2
Александра Киряшова
РОС
4.50


3
Анастасия Савченко
РОС
4.30


4
Анастасия Шведова
РОС
4.20


5
Яна Скорик
РОС
3.80


6
Анна Жидкова
РОС
3.80


Толкание ядра
1
Анна Авдеева
РОС
18.74


2
Анна Омарова
РОС
18.24


3
Ирина Тарасова
РОС
17.61


4
Оксана Чибисова
РОС
16.87


5
Евгения Соловьева
РОС
16.03


6
Людмила Морунова
РОС
15.66