Мужчины
Женщины
300 м
1
Максим Дылдин
РОС
32:93


2
Грэг Никсон
США
33:05


3
Денис Алексеев
РОС
33:29


4
Роман Смирнов
РОС
33:39


5
Константин Свечкарь
РОС
33:43


6
Антон Кокорин
РОС
33:57


8
Дмитрий Петров
РОС
33:71


9
Артем Сергеенков
РОС
33:91


10
Александр Деревягин
РОС
34:13


11
Александр Сигаловский
РОС
34:52


12
Рамис Абдулкадеров
РОС
34:54


60 м/б
1
Евгений Борисов
РОС
7:59


2
Тайрон Экинс
США
7:68


3
Ладжи Дукуре
ФРА
7:77


4
Константин Шабанов
РОС
7:83


6
Игорь Перемота
РОС
8:03


1000 м
1
Арон Кейтани
КЕН
2:16:76


2
Юрий Борзаковский
РОС
2:17:10


3
Мансоор Али-Белал
БАХ
2:17:82


4
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
2:18:32


5
Юрий Колдин
РОС
2:19:42


6
Александр Смирнов
РОС
2:21:16


7
Алексей Попов
РОС
2:22:24


8
Алексей Фарносов
РОС
2:22:81


9
Павел Хворостухин
РОС
2:24:41


10
Дмитрий Гаврилов
РОС
2:24:61


11
Алексей Коновалов
РОС
2:25:08


12
Константин Васильев
РОС
2:25:50


13
Александр Дубровин
РОС
2:25:66


Прыжок в длину
1
Эндрю Хоу
ИТА
8.02


2
Кафетьен Гоми
ФРА
7.93


3
Рожерио Биспо
БРА
7.92


4
Марчин Старжак
ПОЛ
7.78


5
Игорь Спасовходский
РОС
7.69


8
Станислав Ионов
РОС
7.53


9
Руслан Гатауллин
РОС
7.48


Прыжок в высоту
1
Иван Ухов
РОС
2.35


2
Александр Шустов
РОС
2.28


3
Иоанну Кириакос
КИП
2.28


5
Евгений Шишаков
РОС
2.20


7
Иван Ильичев
РОС
2.20


9
Эдуард Мальченко
РОС
2.20


Прыжок с шестом
1
Рено Лавилленье
ФРА
5.81


2
Павел Герасимов
РОС
5.76


3
Евгений Лукьяненко
РОС
5.66


4
Роман Меснил
ФРА
5.66


5
Дмитрий Стародубцев
РОС
5.56


5
Павел Прокопенко
РОС
5.41


60 м
1
Анна Гефлих
РОС
7:18


2
Наталья Муринович
РОС
7:24


3
Евгения Полякова
РОС
7:26


4
Мария Боликова
РОС
7:27


5
Екатерина Бутусова
РОС
7:27


6
Юна Мехти-Заде
РОС
7:29


300 м
1
Антонина Кривошапка
РОС
36:38


2
Юлия Гущина
РОС
37:15


3
Юлия Чермошанская
РОС
37:61


4
Анастасия Капачинская
РОС
37:63


5
Олеся Зыкина
РОС
37:69


6
Наталья Дашина
РОС
37:74


7
Татьяна Фирова
РОС
37:82


9
Елена Новикова
РОС
38:04


10
Ксения Рыжова
РОС
38:51


11
Александра Буланова
РОС
38:78


12
Ксения Кузнецова
РОС
38:83


13
Елена Болсун
РОС
39:14


60 м/б
1
Татьяна Павлий
РОС
8:02


2
Анастасия Соловьева
РОС
8:12


3
Ольга Корсунова
РОС
8:13


4
Александра Антонова
РОС
8:14


5
Юлия Кондакова
РОС
8:15


6
Татьяна Дектярева
РОС
8:15


1000 м
1
Анна Альминова
РОС
2:34:30


2
Мария Фарносова (Савинова)
РОС
2:34:56


3
Оксана Зброжек
РОС
2:35:50


5
Евгения Золотова
РОС
2:36:73


6
Наталья Евдокимова
РОС
2:37:98


7
Татьяна Полиенко
РОС
2:38:26


8
Мария Журавлева (Шапаева)
РОС
2:40:59


10
Вера Тарасова-Леонова
РОС
2:44:98


11
Гузель Давлятчина
РОС
2:46:13


13
Евгения Пантелеева
РОС
2:47:74


Прыжок в длину
1
Ольга Кучеренко
РОС
6.81


2
Анастасия Потапова
РОС
6.71


3
Елена Соколова
РОС
6.67


6
Анна Пятых
РОС
6.20


7
Людмила Колчанова
РОС
6.19