100 м
|
1
|
Андрей Епишин
|
РОС
|
10.18
|
|
|
2
|
Павел Старостин
|
РОС
|
10.51
|
|
|
3
|
Алексей Бакшеев
|
РОС
|
10.69
|
|
|
200 м
|
2
|
Рамис Абдулкадеров
|
РОС
|
21:75
|
|
|
400 м
|
1
|
Владислав Фролов
|
РОС
|
46.66
|
|
|
2
|
Дмитрий Ефимов
|
РОС
|
46.87
|
|
|
3
|
Максим Александренко
|
РОС
|
47.57
|
|
|
110 м/б
|
1
|
Евгений Борисов
|
РОС
|
13.55
|
|
|
2
|
Яков Петров
|
РОС
|
13.84
|
|
|
3
|
Павел Филев
|
РОС
|
14.25
|
|
|
400 м/б
|
1
|
Михаил Липский
|
РОС
|
51.31
|
|
|
2
|
Владимир Антманис
|
РОС
|
51.49
|
|
|
800 м
|
1
|
Юрий Колдин
|
РОС
|
1:47.56
|
|
|
2
|
Вячеслав Соколов
|
РОС
|
1:50.09
|
|
|
3
|
Станислав Хухаркин
|
РОС
|
1:52.27
|
|
|
1500 м
|
1
|
Вячеслав Шабунин
|
РОС
|
3:37.99
|
|
|
2
|
Вячеслав Соколов
|
РОС
|
3:39.53
|
|
|
3
|
Рамиль Ариткулов
|
РОС
|
3:42.55
|
|
|
3000 м
|
1
|
Сергей Саяпин
|
РОС
|
8:11.91
|
|
|
Прыжок в длину
|
1
|
Станислав Ионов
|
РОС
|
8.01
|
|
|
2
|
Павел Караваев
|
РОС
|
7.89
|
|
|
Тройной прыжок
|
1
|
Евгений Плотнир
|
РОС
|
16.49
|
|
|
Прыжок в высоту
|
1
|
Александр Шустов
|
РОС
|
2.27
|
|
|
2
|
Андрей Сильнов
|
РОС
|
2.27
|
|
|
3
|
Иван Ухов
|
РОС
|
2.24
|
|
|
Толкание ядра
|
1
|
Максим Сидоров
|
РОС
|
19.12
|
|
|
2
|
Евгений Смирнов
|
РОС
|
16.70
|
|
|
Метание диска
|
1
|
Станислав Алексеев
|
РОС
|
55.65
|
|
|
2
|
Сергей Грибков
|
РОС
|
55.56
|
|
|
|
100 м
|
1
|
Ирина Привалова
|
РОС
|
11.32
|
|
|
2
|
Юна Мехти-Заде
|
РОС
|
11.38
|
|
|
3
|
Татьяна Помельникова
|
РОС
|
11.70
|
|
|
200 м
|
1
|
Олеся Зыкина
|
РОС
|
23:45
|
|
|
400 м
|
1
|
Анастасия Капачинская
|
РОС
|
50.02
|
|
|
2
|
Анастасия Кочетова
|
РОС
|
51.85
|
|
|
3
|
Елена Новикова
|
РОС
|
52.42
|
|
|
100 м/б
|
1
|
Ольга Корсунова
|
РОС
|
12:98
|
|
|
2
|
Евгения Дудкина
|
РОС
|
14:65
|
|
|
3
|
Ксения Хитрова
|
РОС
|
15:46
|
|
|
400 м/б
|
2
|
Дарья Кораблева
|
РОС
|
57.83
|
|
|
3
|
Ирина Колесниченко (Давыдова)
|
РОС
|
59.51
|
|
|
800 м
|
1
|
Татьяна Палиенко
|
РОС
|
2:01.96
|
|
|
1500 м
|
1
|
Елена Соболева
|
РОС
|
3:56.59
|
|
|
2
|
Екатерина Мартынова
|
РОС
|
4:13.17
|
|
|
Прыжок в длину
|
1
|
Ирина Ильина-Крячкова
|
РОС
|
6.43
|
|
|
2
|
Юлия Бессуднова
|
РОС
|
6.38
|
|
|
3
|
Татьяна Есипова
|
РОС
|
6.34
|
|
|
Метание диска
|
1
|
Наталья Садова
|
РОС
|
66.08
|
|
|
2
|
Оксана Есипчук
|
РОС
|
59.48
|
|
|
3
|
Ольга Черногорова
|
РОС
|
59.01
|
|
|
4
|
Елена Мачканова
|
РОС
|
54.42
|
|
|
5
|
Вера Ганеева
|
РОС
|
52.12
|
|
|
Метание молота
|
1
|
Оксана Кондратьева
|
РОС
|
64.88
|
|
|
Метание копья
|
1
|
Оксана Громова
|
РОС
|
56.83
|
|
|
|