100 м
|
1
|
Андрей Епишин
|
РОС
|
10.47
|
|
|
2
|
Александр Смирнов
|
РОС
|
10.63
|
|
|
3
|
Артем Антонов
|
РОС
|
10.80
|
|
|
400 м
|
1
|
Юрий Борзаковский
|
РОС
|
46.24
|
|
|
2
|
Дмитрий Богданов
|
РОС
|
47.17
|
|
|
Финал 2
|
1
|
Максим Бабарыкин
|
РОС
|
46.71
|
|
|
2
|
Дмитрий Ефимов
|
РОС
|
46.96
|
|
|
110 м/б
|
1
|
Сергей Молчанов
|
РОС
|
14.08
|
|
|
2
|
Дмитрий Прокофьев
|
РОС
|
14.23
|
|
|
400 м/б
|
1
|
Владимир Антманис
|
РОС
|
51.13
|
|
|
Финал 3
|
3
|
Денис Бывакин
|
РОС
|
51.61
|
|
|
Финал ВК
|
1
|
Михаил Липский
|
РОС
|
50.88
|
|
|
800 м
|
Финал 8
|
1
|
Вячеслав Соколов
|
РОС
|
1:49.02
|
|
|
1500 м
|
1
|
Андрей Осипов
|
РОС
|
3:41.26
|
|
|
2
|
Вячеслав Шабунин
|
РОС
|
3:41.70
|
|
|
3
|
Антон Иванов
|
РОС
|
3:42.66
|
|
|
5000 м
|
1
|
Александр Орлов
|
РОС
|
13:46.11
|
|
|
2
|
Юрий Абрамов
|
РОС
|
14:21.48
|
|
|
3
|
Владимир Шамук
|
РОС
|
14:23.55
|
|
|
Прыжок в длину
|
1
|
Владимир Малявин
|
РОС
|
8.05
|
|
|
2
|
Александр Сытов
|
РОС
|
7.85
|
|
|
3
|
Александр Яшин
|
РОС
|
7.81
|
|
|
4
|
Павел Караваев
|
РОС
|
7.78
|
|
|
5
|
Данил Буркеня
|
РОС
|
7.71
|
|
|
Тройной прыжок
|
1
|
Александр Петренко
|
РОС
|
17.28
|
2.4
|
|
2
|
Дмитрий Колосов
|
РОС
|
17.00
|
|
|
3
|
Евгений Плотнир
|
РОС
|
16.90
|
|
|
4
|
Люкман Адамс
|
РОС
|
16.75
|
|
|
5
|
Данил Буркеня
|
РОС
|
16.69
|
|
|
6
|
Антон Болтенков
|
РОС
|
16.31
|
|
|
Прыжок в высоту
|
1
|
Эдуард Мальченко
|
РОС
|
2.27
|
|
|
2
|
Александр Шустов
|
РОС
|
2.27
|
|
|
3
|
Вячеслав Воронин
|
РОС
|
2.20
|
|
|
4
|
Иван Ухов
|
РОС
|
2.20
|
|
|
Метание диска
|
1
|
Богдан Пищальников
|
РОС
|
64.72
|
|
|
2
|
Станислав Алексеев
|
РОС
|
57.37
|
|
|
3
|
Сергей Грибков
|
РОС
|
55.57
|
|
|
Метание молота
|
1
|
Вадим Херсонцев
|
РОС
|
76.93
|
|
|
2
|
Дмитрий Великопольский
|
РОС
|
76.60
|
|
|
Финал ВК
|
1
|
Игорь Виниченко
|
РОС
|
79.95
|
|
|
2
|
Алексей Королев
|
РОС
|
75.84
|
|
|
Метание копья
|
1
|
Владислав Шкурлатов
|
РОС
|
72.30
|
|
|
|
100 м
|
1
|
Юна Мехти-Заде
|
РОС
|
11.58
|
|
|
2
|
Ирина Привалова
|
РОС
|
11.65
|
|
|
200 м
|
1
|
Анастасия Капачинская
|
РОС
|
22:72
|
|
|
2
|
Татьяна Левина
|
РОС
|
23:64
|
|
|
3
|
Наталья Лавшук
|
РОС
|
24:83
|
|
|
400 м
|
1
|
Елена Мигунова
|
РОС
|
50.77
|
|
|
2
|
Светлана Поспелова
|
РОС
|
51.28
|
|
|
3
|
Олеся Зыкина
|
РОС
|
51.69
|
|
|
4
|
Оксана Сухачева
|
РОС
|
51.96
|
|
|
100 м/б
|
1
|
Александра Антонова
|
РОС
|
13:14
|
|
|
2
|
Татьяна Филатова
|
РОС
|
13:18
|
|
|
3
|
Марина Андрюхина
|
РОС
|
13:47
|
|
|
400 м/б
|
Финал 1
|
1
|
Ольга Адамович
|
РОС
|
57.38
|
|
|
Финал 3
|
1
|
Елена Ильдейкина
|
РОС
|
58.06
|
|
|
800 м
|
1
|
Светлана Клюка
|
РОС
|
2:00.43
|
|
|
2
|
Татьяна Андрианова
|
РОС
|
2:00.69
|
|
|
1500 м
|
1
|
Олеся Чумакова-Михеева
|
РОС
|
4:24.03
|
|
|
Финал ВК
|
1
|
Анастасия Фесенко
|
РОС
|
4:23.53
|
|
|
2
|
Наталья Пантелеева
|
РОС
|
4:24.02
|
|
|
3
|
Олеся Сырьева
|
РОС
|
4:25.66
|
|
|
5000 м
|
1
|
Елена Задорожная
|
РОС
|
15:08.82
|
|
|
Прыжок в длину
|
1
|
Виктория Гурова
|
РОС
|
6.67
|
|
|
Тройной прыжок
|
1
|
Ирина Васильева
|
РОС
|
13.78
|
|
|
2
|
Жанна Черная
|
РОС
|
13.69
|
|
|
3
|
Наталья Давыдова
|
РОС
|
13.38
|
|
|
4
|
Татьяна Есипова
|
РОС
|
13.21
|
|
|
Финал ВК
|
1
|
Елена Иванова
|
РОС
|
13.48
|
|
|
Прыжок в высоту
|
1
|
Анна Чичерова
|
РОС
|
1.97
|
|
|
2
|
Виктория Клюгина
|
РОС
|
1.95
|
|
|
3
|
Татьяна Григорьева
|
РОС
|
1.86
|
|
|
Прыжок с шестом
|
1
|
Анастасия Крупская
|
РОС
|
4.00
|
|
|
2
|
Анна Жидкова
|
РОС
|
4.00
|
|
|
3
|
Яна Скорик
|
РОС
|
3.60
|
|
|
Толкание ядра
|
1
|
Ольга Иванова
|
РОС
|
18.53
|
|
|
Метание молота
|
1
|
Гульфия Агафонова (Ханафеева)
|
РОС
|
74.01
|
|
|
2
|
Оксана Кондратьева
|
РОС
|
66.08
|
|
|
Финал ВК
|
1
|
Елена Коневцова
|
РОС
|
72.26
|
|
|
Метание копья
|
1
|
Екатерина Рыбко
|
РОС
|
53.40
|
|
|
Финал ВК
|
1
|
Лада Чернова
|
РОС
|
59.31
|
|
|
2
|
Екатерина Коженкова
|
РОС
|
52.80
|
|
|
|