Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
5
Андрей Епишин
РОС
10.48


6
Роман Смирнов
РОС
10.51


1500 м
1
Александр Кривчонков
РОС
3:40.16


2
Вячеслав Шабунин
РОС
3:40.52


3
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
3:40.71


4
Юрий Колдин
РОС
3:41.29


3000 м/п
1
Павел Потапович
РОС
8:24.04


2
Илдар Миншин
РОС
8:25.41


3
Андрей Ольшанский
РОС
8:32.40


4
Петр Иваненко
РОС
8:35.73


5
Андрей Фарносов
РОС
8:38.56


7
Сергей Иванов
РОС
8:42.17


Тройной прыжок
2
Евгений Плотнир
РОС
16.99


4
Александр Петренко
РОС
16.75


5
Данил Буркеня
РОС
16.74


6
Клим Воробьев
РОС
16.52


Прыжок в высоту
1
Ярослав Рыбаков
РОС
2.32


2
Александр Шустов
РОС
2.25


3
Алексей Дмитрик
РОС
2.20


4
Павел Фоменко
РОС
2.20


5
Вячеслав Воронин
РОС
2.20


5
Андрей Терешин
РОС
2.20


Прыжок с шестом
1
Сергей Кучеряну
РОС
5.80


2
Евгений Лукьяненко
РОС
5.65


5
Павел Герасимов
РОС
5.45


6
Виктор Чистяков
РОС
5.45


8
Артем Купцов
РОС
5.30


Толкание ядра
4
Антон Любославский
РОС
19.79


5
Павел Софьин
РОС
19.73


6
Сослан Цирихов
РОС
19.64


7
Олег Коротков
РОС
18.62


Метание копья
1
Сергей Макаров
РОС
82.73


3
Игорь Сухомлинов
РОС
74.47


4
Владислав Шкурлатов
РОС
72.78


6
Александр Иванов
РОС
71.05


7
Александр Барановский
РОС
69.10


200 м
1
Анастасия Капачинская
РОС
22:48


2
Юлия Гущина
РОС
22:82


3
Александра Федорива-Шпаер
РОС
22:98


4
Наталья Русакова
РОС
23:13


6
Евгения Полякова
РОС
23:61


8
Ксения Рыжова
РОС
23:76


400 м
1
Татьяна Вешкурова
РОС
51.58


100 м/б
1
Юлия Кондакова
РОС
12:79


5
Александра Антонова
РОС
13:12


6
Мария Коротеева
РОС
13:23


7
Татьяна Павлий
РОС
13:35


400 м/б
2
Екатерина Бикерт
РОС
55.23


5
Анастасия Отт
РОС
56.77


6
Наталья Иванова
РОС
57.22


7
Дарья Кораблева
РОС
58.26


800 м
4
Татьяна Андрианова
РОС
2:01.43


6
Мария Фарносова (Савинова)
РОС
2:01.76


Тройной прыжок
4
Анна Пятых
РОС
14.41


5
Анастасия Потапова
РОС
14.13


6
Елена Иванова
РОС
13.79


Прыжок в высоту
1
Светлана Школина
РОС
1.93


1
Екатерина Савченко (Александрова)
РОС



2
Татьяна Кивимяги
РОС
1.93


3
Анна Чичерова
РОС
1.93