Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
1
Игорь Гостев
РОС
10.70


2
Иван Теплых
РОС
10.78


3
Александр Волков
РОС
10.81


4
Михаил Идрисов
РОС
10.81


5
Константин Петряшов
РОС
10.94


6
Владимир Топорин
РОС
10.95


200 м
1
Роман Смирнов
РОС
20:89


2
Иван Теплых
РОС
21:54


3
Антон Спиридонов
РОС
21:55


4
Игорь Шевцов
РОС
21:55


400 м
1
Иван Бузолин
РОС
46.65


2
Константин Свечкарь
РОС
46.87


3
Артем Сергеенков
РОС
46.93


4
Евгений Лебедев
РОС
47.03


5
Дмитрий Форшев
РОС
47.19


110 м/б
1
Игорь Перемота
РОС
13.63


2
Яков Петров
РОС
14.02


3
Иван Бызин
РОС
14.04


4
Владимир Жуков
РОС
14.23


400 м/б
1
Сергей Петров
РОС
51.08


2
Михаил Липский
РОС
51.14


3
Алексей Ковалев
РОС
52.51


800 м
1
Борис Кавешников
РОС
1:49.24


2
Роман Маренков
РОС
1:49.41


3
Борис Афанасьев
РОС
1:49.67


4
Алексей Фарносов
РОС
1:50.06


2000 м
1
Сергей Иванов
РОС
5:11:86


Прыжок в длину
1
Дмитрий Плотников
РОС
8.10


2
Руслан Гатауллин
РОС
8.01


3
Александр Васюков
РОС
7.93


4
Александр Алферов
РОС
7.82


4
Денис Синявский
РОС
7.78


5
Станислав Ионов
РОС
7.70


Тройной прыжок
1
Александр Петренко
РОС
16.66


2
Люкман Адамс
РОС
16.46


3
Данил Буркеня
РОС
16.41


4
Клим Воробьев
РОС
16.16


5
Максим Шакко
РОС
16.14


Прыжок в высоту
1
Андрей Сильнов
РОС
2.24


2
Александр Шустов
РОС
2.24


3
Евгений Шишаков
РОС
2.18


Прыжок с шестом
1
Павел Герасимов
РОС
5.60


2
Евгений Лукьяненко
РОС
5.50


3
Александр Грипич
РОС
5.40


4
Артем Буря
РОС
5.30


Толкание ядра
1
Иван Юшков
РОС
21.01


2
Павел Софьин
РОС
20.63


3
Антон Любославский
РОС
20.33


4
Сослан Цирихов
РОС
19.39


5
Евгений Плахин
РОС
17.80


Метание диска
1
Богдан Пищальников
РОС
61.16


2
Николай Седюк
РОС
60.65


3
Сергей Рыженко
РОС
57.07


4
Максим Зуевич
РОС
54.87


Метание молота
1
Алексей Загорный
РОС
77.85


2
Игорь Виниченко
РОС
77.59


3
Сергей Кирмасов
РОС
76.82


4
Алексей Королев
РОС
72.31


5
Дмитрий Великопольский
РОС
71.92


Метание копья
1
Алексей Товарнов
РОС
74.35


2
Александр Барановский
РОС
73.53


3
Азамат Камбачеков
РОС
72.06


100 м
1
Екатерина Григорьева
РОС
11.53


2
Евгения Полякова
РОС
11.54


3
Наталья Муринович
РОС
11.58


4
Юна Мехти-Заде
РОС
11.69


5
Елена Болсун
РОС
11.71


6
Елизавета Савлинис
РОС
11.75


7
Анна Гурова
РОС
11.81


200 м
1
Наталья Русакова
РОС
23:53


2
Елена Болсун
РОС
23:57


3
Ксения Рыжова
РОС
23:85


400 м
1
Татьяна Вешкурова
РОС
51.05


2
Антонина Кривошапка
РОС
52.04


3
Екатерина Бикерт
РОС
52.53


4
Дарья Сафонова
РОС
52.56


5
Елена Войнова
РОС
53.56


6
Яна Орликова
РОС
53.71


7
Жанна Кащеева
РОС
53.83


100 м/б
1
Юлия Кондакова
РОС
13:07


2
Татьяна Павлий
РОС
13:34


3
Александра Антонова
РОС
13:35


4
Екатерина Штепа
РОС
13:40


5
Людмила Климова
РОС
13:42


6
Светлана Топилина
РОС
13:61


7
Анна Бочарова (Костина)
РОС
13:85


400 м/б
1
Екатерина Бикерт
РОС
55.67


2
Марина Зафирова-Шиян
РОС
58.97


800 м
1
Ольга Котлярова
РОС
2:01.46


2
Анна Альминова
РОС
2:02.45


3
Мария Дряхлова
РОС
2:03.26


4
Евгения Зинурова
РОС
2:03.90


5
Гузель Давлятчина
РОС
2:04.96


6
Надежда Воробьева
РОС
2:05.12


2000 м
1
Анна Альминова
РОС
5:42:95


2
Екатерина Волкова
РОС
5:50:57


3
Светлана Киреева
РОС
5:59:88


Прыжок в длину
1
Инета Радевич
ЛАТ
6.66


2
Анастасия Потапова
РОС
6.52


3
Ирина Мельникова
РОС
6.46


4
Анастасия Ильина
РОС
6.16


Тройной прыжок
1
Анастасия Потапова
РОС
14.36


2
Елена Иванова
РОС
14.14


Прыжок в высоту
1
Юлия Бабаева
РОС
1.79


2
Олеся Шарапаева
РОС
1.75


Прыжок с шестом
1
Юлия Голубчикова
РОС
4.70


2
Наталья Бартновская
РОС
4.00


Толкание ядра
1
Анна Омарова
РОС
19.29


2
Ирина Худорошкина
РОС
18.77


3
Оксана Гаус
РОС
18.36


4
Ольга Иванова
РОС
17.90


Метание диска
1
Светлана Сайкина
РОС
60.70


2
Олеся Короткова
РОС
57.72


3
Екатерина Строкова
РОС
54.14


4
Ольга Черногорова
РОС
53.23


5
Вера Ганеева
РОС
51.59


Метание молота
1
Анна Булгакова
РОС
73.05


2
Гульфия Агафонова (Ханафеева)
РОС
71.89


3
Мария Беспалова
РОС
66.59


Метание копья
1
Мария Абакумова
РОС
62.24


2
Мария Яковенко
РОС
58.89


3
Оксана Гришина
РОС
49.36