Мужчины
Женщины
60 м
1
Андрей Епишин
РОС
6:64


2
Игорь Гостев
РОС
6:70


3
Александр Волков
РОС
6:71


4
Михаил Идрисов
РОС
6:72


5
Максим Мокроусов
РОС
6:82


6
Константин Петряшов
РОС
6:83


200 м
1
Роман Смирнов
РОС
21:06


2
Дмитрий Буряк
РОС
21:22


3
Константин Петряшов
РОС
21:60


4
Рамис Абдулкадеров
РОС
21:65


5
Антон Олефир
РОС
21:66


6
Малхаз Алахвердов
РОС
21:87


7
Антон Коробец
РОС
21:87


8
Иван Теплых
РОС
21:88


400 м
1
Максим Дылдин
РОС
46.36


2
Денис Алексеев
РОС
46.67


3
Владислав Фролов
РОС
46.69


4
Антон Кокорин
РОС
47.35


5
Иван Бузолин
РОС
47.36


6
Артем Сергеенков
РОС
47.47


60 м/б
1
Евгений Борисов
РОС
7:59


2
Игорь Перемота
РОС
7:61


3
Сергей Манаков
РОС
7:84


4
Павел Онищенко
РОС
7:90


5
Айдар Гилязов
РОС
7:98


6
Дмитрий Прокофьев
РОС
8:02


800 м
1
Дмитрий Богданов
РОС
1:46.24


2
Юрий Колдин
РОС
1:46.36


3
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
1:48.91


4
Александр Кривчонков
РОС
1:49.03


5
Артем Мухин
РОС
1:49.26


6
Рамиль Ариткулов
РОС
1:49.27


7
Сергей Сунцов
РОС
1:49.61


8
Александр Дубровин
РОС
1:49.67


1500 м
1
Юрий Колдин
РОС
3:41.96


2
Сергей Иванов
РОС
3:42.74


3
Александр Кривчонков
РОС
3:43.56


4
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
3:43.79


5
Рамиль Ариткулов
РОС
3:45.15


6
Николай Чавкин
РОС
3:45.93


7
Кайс Эссебар
РОС
3:46.17


8
Роман Коваль
РОС
3:46.26


9
Станислав Анищенко
РОС
3:46.28


3000 м
1
Алексей Реунков
РОС
7:59.12


2
Станислав Анищенко
РОС
7:59.44


3
Павел Шаповалов
РОС
8:00.14


4
Григорий Андреев
РОС
8:01.72


5
Александр Секлетов
РОС
8:02.90


6
Алексей Фарносов
РОС
8:03.24


7
Акмаль Ишов
РОС
8:04.27


8
Алексей Ефимов
РОС
8:05.14


5000 м
1
Сергей Иванов
РОС
13:46.63


2
Александр Секлетов
РОС
13:47.24


3
Сергей Емельянов
РОС
13:47.54


4
Константин Васильев
РОС
13:48.58


5
Степан Киселев
РОС
13:50.50


6
Павел Шаповалов
РОС
13:55.58


7
Акмаль Ишов
РОС
13:57.06


8
Денис Понкратов
РОС
14:14.61


9
Петр Иваненко
РОС
14:17.27


10
Александр Козлов
РОС
14:17.44


Прыжок в длину
1
Виталий Шкурлатов
РОС
7.83


2
Игорь Спасовходский
РОС
7.79


3
Дмитрий Плотников
РОС
7.75


4
Владимир Малявин
РОС
7.73


5
Евгений Новицкий
РОС
7.72


6
Дмитрий Холоимов
РОС
7.55


7
Эдуард Лукашевич
РОС
7.55


Тройной прыжок
1
Данил Буркеня
РОС
16.93


2
Евгений Плотнир
РОС
16.80


3
Александр Петренко
РОС
16.64


4
Виктор Гущинский
РОС
16.58


5
Юрий Журавлев
РОС
16.52


6
Люкман Адамс
РОС
16.35


7
Клим Воробьев
РОС
16.29


8
Алексей Мусихин
РОС
16.23


Прыжок в высоту
1
Ярослав Рыбаков
РОС
2.38


2
Андрей Терешин
РОС
2.36


3
Андрей Сильнов
РОС
2.36


4
Иван Ухов
РОС
2.33


5
Алексей Дмитрик
РОС
2.33


6
Александр Шустов
РОС
2.30


7
Вячеслав Воронин
РОС
2.24


8
Евгений Шишаков
РОС
2.21


Прыжок с шестом
1
Евгений Лукьяненко
РОС
5.75


2
Павел Герасимов
РОС
5.65


3
Дмитрий Стародубцев
РОС
5.65


4
Игорь Павлов
РОС
5.60


5
Дмитрий Купцов
РОС
5.60


6
Сергей Кучеряну
РОС
5.60


7
Леонид Кивалов
РОС
5.60


8
Артем Буря
РОС
5.50


Толкание ядра
1
Павел Софьин
РОС
20.11


2
Иван Юшков
РОС
19.81


3
Сослан Цирихов
РОС
19.32


4
Александр Греков
РОС
19.01


5
Олег Коротков
РОС
18.75


6
Александр Лобыня
РОС
18.68


7
Максим Сидоров
РОС
18.54


8
Евгений Плахин
РОС
18.43


4х800 м
1
Московская обл.
Юрий Борзаковский, Дмитрий Букреев, Роман Трубецкой, Дмитрий Богданов
РОС
7:15:77

РЕ
60 м
1
Евгения Полякова
РОС
7:09


2
Светлана Набокина
РОС
7:18


3
Анна Гефлих
РОС
7:27


4
Наталья Муринович
РОС
7:27


5
Марина Кислова
РОС
7:28


6
Екатерина Бутусова
РОС
7:38


200 м
1
Анастасия Капачинская
РОС
23:03


2
Анна Гефлих
РОС
23:16


3
Юлия Чермошанская
РОС
23:32


4
Людмила Зуенко
РОС
23:50


5
Наталья Муринович
РОС
23:53


6
Елизавета Савлинис
РОС
23:54


400 м
1
Олеся Зыкина
РОС
51.09


2
Наталья Назарова
РОС
51.57


3
Юлия Гущина
РОС
51.73


4
Олеся Красномовец
РОС
51.81


5
Татьяна Левина
РОС
51.92


6
Татьяна Фирова
РОС
52.39


60 м/б
1
Александра Антонова
РОС
7:98


2
Юлия Кондакова
РОС
8:00


3
Ольга Корсунова
РОС
8:01


4
Татьяна Дектярева
РОС
8:02


5
Мария Коротеева
РОС
8:10


6
Светлана Топилина
РОС
8:22


800 м
1
Елена Соболева
РОС
1:56.49

РН
2
Наталья Игнатова
РОС
1:58.84


3
Мария Фарносова (Савинова)
РОС
1:59.46


4
Мария Журавлева (Шапаева)
РОС
1:59.71


5
Татьяна Андрианова
РОС
2:02.68


1500 м
1
Елена Соболева
РОС
3:58.05

РМ
2
Юлия Фоменко
РОС
4:00.21


3
Екатерина Мартынова
РОС
4:03.68


4
Олеся Чумакова-Михеева
РОС
4:07.41


5
Олеся Тюрина
РОС
4:12.34


6
Наталья Федотова
РОС
4:14.72


7
Ольга Дубовик
РОС
4:15.69


8
Маргарита Плаксина
РОС
4:16.01


3000 м
1
Елена Орлова
РОС
8:44.61


2
Ольга Комягина
РОС
8:48.71


3
Мария Коновалова
РОС
8:49.52


4
Маргарита Плаксина
РОС
8:58.30


5
Ксения Агафонова
РОС
9:10.38


6
Светлана Киреева
РОС
9:21.30


7
Регина Рахимкулова
РОС
9:21.59


5000 м
1
Елена Задорожная
РОС
15:32.82


2
Галина Егорова
РОС
15:39.15


3
Наталья Медведева
РОС
15:42.22


4
Ксения Агафонова
РОС
15:52.03


5
Юлия Винокурова
РОС
15:59.56


6
Елена Соколова
РОС
16:01.54


7
Лилия Шобухова
РОС
16:02.24


8
Татьяна Шутова
РОС
16:05.53


Тройной прыжок
1
Анна Пятых
РОС
14.51


2
Олеся Буфалова
РОС
14.43


3
Оксана Удмуртова
РОС
14.43


4
Виктория Гурова
РОС
14.32


5
Наталья Кутякова
РОС
13.90


6
Екатерина Каюкова
РОС
13.76


7
Елена Иванова
РОС
13.75


8
Анна Крылова
РОС
13.51


Прыжок в высоту
1
Елена Слесаренко
РОС
2.01


2
Екатерина Савченко (Александрова)
РОС
1.99


3
Татьяна Кивимяги
РОС
1.94


4
Светлана Школина
РОС
1.94


5
Виктория Клюгина
РОС
1.91


6
Александра Шамсутдинова
РОС
1.87


7
Екатерина Терешина
РОС
1.87


8
Татьяна Григорьева
РОС
1.87


Прыжок с шестом
1
Светлана Феофанова
РОС
4.60


2
Анастасия Шведова
РОС
4.60


3
Юлия Голубчикова
РОС
4.60


4
Татьяна Полнова
РОС
4.50


5
Анастасия Савченко
РОС
4.20


6
Екатерина Колесова
РОС
4.10


7
Алина Какошинская
РОС
4.00


Толкание ядра
1
Анна Омарова
РОС
19.09


2
Анна Авдеева
РОС
18.88


3
Ирина Худорошкина
РОС
18.18


4
Оксана Чибисова
РОС
17.33


5
Оксана Гаус
РОС
17.21


6
Ирина Тарасова
РОС
16.72


4х800 м
1
Свердловская
Мария Фарносова (Савинова), Ольга Котлярова, Наталья Игнатова, Евгения Зинурова
РОС
8:14:53

РМ