Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
1
Матич Осовникар
СЛН
10.24


2
Андрей Епишин
РОС
10.32


3
Игорь Гостев
РОС
10.34


4
Джон Вудс
США
10.35


5
Роман Смирнов
РОС
10.35


6
Анатолий Довгаль
УКР
10.51


6
Александр Волков
РОС
10.51


8
Максим Мокроусов
РОС
10.51


400 м
Финал 1
1
Максим Александренко
РОС
46.45


2
Андрей Рудницкий
РОС
46.76


3
Дмитрий Петров
РОС
46.92


4
Олег Мишуков
РОС
47.02


5
Андрей Полукеев
РОС
47.34


6
Руслан Баязитов
РОС
47.51


7
Максим Бабарыкин
РОС
47.62


8
Владимир Демченко
РОС
47.85


Финал 2
1
Максим Дылдин
РОС
45.92


2
Данель Дабровский
ПОЛ
46.13


3
Карлос Санта
ДОМ
46.21


4
Владислав Фролов
РОС
46.27


5
Артем Сергеенков
РОС
46.56


6
Константин Свечкарь
РОС
46.68


7
Антон Галкин-Самитов
РОС
46.79


8
Евгений Лебедев
РОС
47.17


1500 м
1
Сергей Иванов
РОС
3:43.74


2
Юрий Колдин
РОС
3:43.78


3
Дмитрий Богданов
РОС
3:44.04


4
Дмитрий Низельский
РОС
3:44.79


5
Артем Мастров
РОС
3:44.84


6
Андрей Осипов
РОС
3:45.37


7
Алексей Попов
РОС
3:45.91


8
Рамиль Ариткулов
РОС
3:47.23


9
Станислав Анищенко
РОС
3:48.74


10
Александр Кривчонков
РОС
3:49.22


11
Алексей Ефимов
РОС
3:49.53


12
Дмитрий Онуфриенко
РОС
3:49.59


13
Алексей Иванов
РОС
3:49.70


5000 м
1
Джоффри Кипнгено
КЕН
13:37.37


2
Мозес Киген
КЕН
13:37.69


3
Александр Орлов
РОС
13:37.88


4
Эдуард Бордуков
РОС
13:38.33


5
Павел Наумов
РОС
13:38.48


6
Андрей Сафронов
РОС
13:39.52


7
Сергей Емельянов
РОС
13:40.02


8
Шадрак Лангат
КЕН
13:52.13


9
Али Топкара
ТУР
13:56.66


Тройной прыжок
1
Данил Буркеня
РОС
17.00


2
Дмитрий Валюкевич
СЛК
16.92


3
Александр Сергеев
РОС
16.83


4
Люкман Адамс
РОС
16.63


5
Виктор Гущинский
РОС
16.56


6
Андреас Поле
ГЕР
15.65


7
Владимир Чичеров
РОС
15.62


Прыжок в высоту
1
Вячеслав Воронин
РОС
2.27


2
Андрей Терешин
РОС
2.23


3
Богдан Бондаренко
УКР
2.19


4
Иван Ильичев
РОС
2.19


5
Павел Фоменко
РОС
2.15


5
Иван Ухов
РОС
2.15


7
Гжегож Способ
ПОЛ
2.15


8
Александр Шустов
РОС
2.15


Прыжок с шестом
1
Евгений Лукьяненко
РОС
5.70


2
Игорь Павлов
РОС
5.55


3
Александр Авербух
ИЗР
5.55


4
Дмитрий Стародубцев
РОС
5.40


5
Леонид Кивалов
РОС
5.40


6
Виктор Чистяков
РОС
5.40


7
Денис Юрченко
УКР
5.40


8
Павел Прокопенко
РОС
5.20


Метание копья
1
Сергей Макаров
РОС
87.32


2
Александр Иванов
РОС
86.71


3
Игорь Сухомлинов
РОС
79.88


4
Айнарс Ковалс
ЛАТ
79.29


5
Игорь Яник
ПОЛ
78.55


6
Илья Коротков
РОС
75.14


7
Штефан Мюллер
ШВР
74.60


8
Петер Эзенвайн
ГЕР
71.32


9
Владислав Шкурлатов
РОС
70.18


100 м
1
Евгения Полякова
РОС
11.09
2.7

2
Дебби Фергусон
БАГ
11.27
2.7

3
Наталья Русакова
РОС
11.32
2.7

4
Марина Кислова
РОС
11.38
2.7

5
Юлия Чермошанская
РОС
11.40
2.7

6
Наталья Муринович
РОС
11.46
2.7

7
Елена Болсун
РОС
11.65
2.7

400 м
Финал 1
1
Елена Новикова
РОС
52.29


2
Анастасия Кочетова
РОС
52.45


3
Антонина Кривошапка
РОС
53.08


4
Дарья Сафонова
РОС
53.71


5
Ольга Солдатова
РОС
54.00


6
Елена Войнова
РОС
54.35


7
Диана Потапова
РОС
55.07


Финал 2
1
Светлана Поспелова
РОС
51.97


2
Жанна Кащеева
РОС
52.08


3
Анастасия Овчинникова
РОС
52.30


4
Татьяна Вешкурова
РОС
52.38


5
Елена Мигунова
РОС
52.58


6
Зузанна Радецка
ПОЛ
52.68


7
Олеся Зыкина
РОС
52.69


8
Даниела Гргич
ХОР
53.13


100 м/б
1
Татьяна Павлий
РОС
12:80
4.0

2
Александра Антонова
РОС
12:86
4.0

3
Юлия Кондакова
РОС
12:95
4.0

4
Татьяна Дектярева
РОС
13:10
4.0

5
Светлана Топилина
РОС
13:15
4.0

6
Виктория Гаппова
РОС
13:34
4.0

7
Йоханна Халкоахо
ФИН
13:36
4.0

8
Людмила Климова
РОС
13:70
4.0

400 м/б
Финал 1
1
Юлия Мулюкова
РОС
57.48


2
Ольга Адамович
РОС
57.50


3
Екатерина Бахвалова
РОС
58.55


4
Елена Максимова
РОС
59.16


5
Оксана Волосюк
УКР
59.54


6
Валерия Знаменская
РОС
61.45


7
Екатерина Кузьменко
РОС
62.39


Финал 2
1
Наталья Иванова
РОС
54.76


2
Евгения Исакова
РОС
55.97


3
Екатерина Бикерт
РОС
56.38


4
Ирина Обедина
РОС
56.79


5
Анастасия Отт
РОС
57.08


6
Марина Зафирова-Шиян
РОС
57.95


800 м
Финал 1
1
Мария Журавлева (Шапаева)
РОС
2:03.55


2
Олеся Чумакова-Михеева
РОС
2:04.36


3
Екатерина Мартынова
РОС
2:04.54


4
Татьяна Палиенко
РОС
2:04.65


5
Наталья Перякова
РОС
2:04.90


6
Наталья Хрущелева
РОС
2:05.31


7
Екатерина Костецкая
РОС
2:05.59


8
Татьяна Попова
РОС
2:07.04


9
Елена Александрова
РОС
2:08.10


10
Суви Миллимяки
ФИН
2:09.95


Финал 2
1
Елена Соболева
РОС
1:59.49


2
Оксана Зброжек
РОС
2:00.10


3
Светлана Черкасова
РОС
2:00.32


4
Ольга Котлярова
РОС
2:01.09


5
Светлана Клюка
РОС
2:01.12


6
Юлия Кревсун
УКР
2:01.15


7
Анета Лемеш
ПОЛ
2:02.51


8
Надежда Воробьева
РОС
2:02.98


9
Наталья Пантелеева
РОС
2:03.10


3000 м/п
1
Гульнара Галкина-Самитова
РОС
9:14.37


2
Елена Орлова
РОС
9:38.73


3
Мекдес-Бекеле Тадесе
ЭФИ
9:41.50


4
Наталья Измоденова
РОС
9:58.50


5
Тюркан Эрисмис
ТУР
10:06.92


6
Светлана Тюленева
РОС
10:52.26


7
Снежана Карпова
РОС
11:01.14


Прыжок в длину
1
Татьяна Лебедева
РОС
6.84


2
Татьяна Котова
РОС
6.78


3
Ирина Мелешина (Симагина)
РОС
6.64


4
Виктория Рыбалко
УКР
6.61


5
Наталья Лебусова
РОС
6.59


6
Малгожата Трыбаньска
ПОЛ
6.53


7
Людмила Блонская
УКР
6.44


7
Анна Коваленко
РОС
6.37


8
Консепсьон Монтанер
ИСП
6.14


Толкание ядра
1
Анна Омарова
РОС
19.68


2
Анна Авдеева
РОС
19.11


3
Ирина Худорошкина
РОС
18.66


4
Оксана Гаус
РОС
18.45


5
Ирина Тарасова
РОС
17.65


6
Ирина Кириченко
РОС
16.93


7
Оксана Чибисова
РОС
16.64


8
Инна Саранча
РОС
14.84


Метание молота
1
Гульфия Агафонова (Ханафеева)
РОС
74.32


2
Бетти Хайдлер
ГЕР
73.23


3
Камила Сколимовска
ПОЛ
72.32


4
Мануэла Монтебрун
ФРА
71.12


5
Елена Ригерт
РОС
68.95


6
Мартина Грашнова (Данишова)
СЛК
67.03


7
Елена Коневцова
РОС
62.68



Татьяна Белобородова (Лысенко)
РОС
DQ