Мужчины
Женщины
200 м
1
Роман Смирнов
РОС
21:02


2
Иван Теплых
РОС
21:15


3
Владислав Фролов
РОС
21:27


4
Денис Алексеев
РОС
21:29


5
Андрей Малькин
РОС
22:11


110 м/б
1
Игорь Перемота
РОС
13.55


2
Евгений Борисов
РОС
13.82


2
Яков Петров
РОС
13.82


4
Сергей Чепига
РОС
13.82


5
Павел Онищенко
РОС
14.06


6
Александр Хритоничев
РОС
14.29


7
Сергей Молчанов
РОС
14.36


400 м/б
1
Александр Деревягин
РОС
50.50


2
Владимир Антманис
РОС
51.38


3
Руслан Мащенко
РОС
51.77


4
Сергей Петров
РОС
51.85


5
Михаил Липский
РОС
52.16


6
Роман Матвеев
РОС
52.35


7
Александр Мишанин
РОС
52.44


8
Александр Боков
РОС
52.48


9
Алексей Ковалев
РОС
53.53


10
Константин Орябинский
РОС
53.67


800 м
1
Иван Нестеров
РОС
1:49.81


2
Дмитрий Букреев
РОС
1:50.06


3
Александр Дубровин
РОС
1:50.37


4
Сергей Тишкин
РОС
1:50.72


5
Роман Трубецкой
РОС
1:50.86


6
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
1:50.90


7
Борис Кавешников
РОС
1:50.92


8
Александр Печенских
РОС
1:51.39


9
Роман Маренков
РОС
1:51.74


10
Роман Дорофеев
РОС
1:53.91


3000 м/п
1
Андрей Фарносов
РОС
8:31.18


2
Петр Иваненко
РОС
8:34.37


3
Роман Усов
РОС
8:37.57


4
Илдар Миншин
РОС
8:38.19


5
Андрей Ольшанский
РОС
8:40.26


6
Николай Спиркин
РОС
8:41.41


7
Андрей Кожевников
РОС
8:42.40


8
Андрей Кузнецов
РОС
8:42.47


9
Борис Захаров
РОС
8:50.84


10
Денис Бабак
РОС
8:51.89


11
Сергей Саяпин
РОС
9:07.27


Прыжок в длину
1
Кирилл Сосунов
РОС
7.77


2
Руслан Гатауллин
РОС
7.69


3
Дмитрий Сапинский
РОС
7.59


4
Владимир Малявин
РОС
7.54


5
Александр Яшин
РОС
7.47


6
Виктор Сироткин
РОС
7.30


7
Дмитрий Плотников
РОС
7.24


8
Эдуард Лукашевич
РОС
7.05


9
Станислав Ионов
РОС
6.79


Толкание ядра
1
Павел Софьин
РОС
20.38


2
Иван Юшков
РОС
19.90


3
Александр Греков
РОС
19.42


4
Григорий Панфилов
РОС
19.22


5
Олег Коротков
РОС
19.22


6
Максим Сидоров
РОС
18.89


7
Антон Любославский
РОС
18.76


8
Сослан Цирихов
РОС
18.57


9
Ленар Ганеев
РОС
16.91


Метание диска
1
Богдан Пищальников
РОС
60.81


2
Александр Боричевский
РОС
60.15


3
Станислав Алексеев
РОС
58.70


4
Вячеслав Ивашкин
РОС
58.25


5
Николай Седюк
РОС
57.25


6
Сергей Грибков
РОС
56.70


7
Олег Пирог
РОС
53.00


Метание молота
1
Игорь Виниченко
РОС
74.78


2
Кирилл Иконников
РОС
74.75


3
Сергей Кирмасов
РОС
73.51


4
Алексей Загорный
РОС
73.14


5
Андрей Азаренков
РОС
73.11


6
Вадим Херсонцев
РОС
72.84


7
Евгений Айдамиров
РОС
72.58


8
Алексей Королев
РОС
72.07


9
Дмитрий Великопольский
РОС
71.54


200 м
1
Наталья Русакова
РОС
23:15
2.8

2
Елена Болсун
РОС
23:27
2.8

3
Наталья Муринович
РОС
23:41
2.8

4
Ксения Рыжова
РОС
23:52
2.8

5
Анастасия Капачинская
РОС
23:64
2.8

6
Анна Верховская
РОС
23:86
2.8

7
Екатерина Татаринцева
РОС
24:02
2.8

8
Екатерина Кондратьева
РОС
24:17
2.8

1500 м
1
Татьяна Бельтюкова-Гудкова
РОС
4:08.61


2
Анна Альминова
РОС
4:08.95


3
Наталья Павловская
РОС
4:13.96


4
Марина Юсупова
РОС
4:20.17


5
Жанна Смолина
РОС
4:22.12


6
Наталья Корнеева
РОС
4:22.19


7
Маргарита Плаксина
РОС
4:23.94


8
Марина Иванова
РОС
4:27.71


9
Анастасия Шувалова
РОС
4:35.13


3000 м
1
Ольга Комягина
РОС
8:43.95


2
Лилия Шобухова
РОС
8:44.30


3
Ксения Агафонова
РОС
8:53.40


4
Любовь Пуляева
РОС
8:54.21


5
Олеся Сырьева
РОС
9:06.18


6
Галина Максимова
РОС
9:06.99


7
Виктория Трушенко
РОС
9:07.90


8
Светлана Киреева
РОС
9:15.06


9
Татьяна Егорова
РОС
9:19.84


10
Елизавета Гречишникова
РОС
9:25.60


Тройной прыжок
1
Олеся Буфалова
РОС
14.31


2
Екатерина Каюкова
РОС
14.13


3
Виктория Гурова
РОС
13.95


4
Анна Крылова
РОС
13.52


5
Татьяна Титова
РОС
13.24


6
Анастасия Матвеева
РОС
12.81


Прыжок в высоту
1
Екатерина Савченко (Александрова)
РОС
1.92


2
Светлана Школина
РОС
1.92


3
Виктория Клюгина
РОС
1.89


4
Анна Чичерова
РОС
1.86


5
Алина Будникова
РОС
1.83


6
Екатерина Кунцевич
РОС
1.83


7
Ирина Гордеева
РОС
1.83


8
Юлия Бабаева
РОС
1.80


9
Ольга Пинакина
РОС
1.70


Метание диска
1
Дарья Пищальникова
РОС
61.91


2
Оксана Есипчук
РОС
60.90


3
Светлана Сайкина
РОС
57.04


4
Алла Денисенко
РОС
54.16


5
Татьяна Копытова
РОС
52.64


6
Елена Мачканова
РОС
50.70


Метание копья
1
Оксана Громова
РОС
60.09


2
Лада Чернова
РОС
60.00


3
Мария Яковенко
РОС
59.10


4
Мария Абакумова
РОС
58.19


5
Елена Макарова
РОС
55.07


6
Марина Максимова
РОС
49.23


7
Татьяна Федотова
РОС
49.10