Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
1
Роман Смирнов
РОС
10.47


2
Рамис Абдулкадеров
РОС
10.80


3
Дмитрий Прокофьев
РОС
10.88


200 м
1
Роман Смирнов
РОС
20:95


2
Рамис Абдулкадеров
РОС
21:70


3
Андрей Терещенко
РОС
21:94


400 м
1
Максим Бабарыкин
РОС
47.38


2
Андрей Терещенко
РОС
48.04


3
Иван Кожухарь
РОС
48.25


110 м/б
1
Дмитрий Прокофьев
РОС
14.81


400 м/б
1
Роман Матвеев
РОС
52.18


800 м
1
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
1:51.43


2
Андрей Осипов
РОС
1:51.95


1500 м
1
Павел Наумов
РОС
3:48.29


2
Антон Иванов
РОС
3:51.69


3
Антон Бочкарев
РОС
3:52.61


3000 м
1
Андрей Фадин
РОС
8:19.38


2
Петр Иваненко
РОС
8:19.77


3
Ринат Шагиев
РОС
8:21.89


2000 м/п
1
Роман Усов
РОС
5:37:37


2
Андрей Ольшанский
РОС
5:40:22


3
Илдар Миншин
РОС
5:43:21


Прыжок в длину
1
Владимир Малявин
РОС
7.79


2
Владимир Яшин
РОС
7.70


3
Евгений Новицкий
РОС
7.41


Тройной прыжок
1
Евгений Плотнир
РОС
16.82


2
Владимир Чичеров
РОС
16.73


3
Дмитрий Колосов
РОС
16.68


Прыжок в высоту
1
Андрей Жуков
РОС
2.12


Толкание ядра
1
Олег Коротков
РОС
18.14


2
Илья Кузнецов
РОС
16.98


3
Кирилл Бахтин
РОС
16.28


Финал ВК
1
Сослан Цирихов
РОС
18.31


Метание диска
1
Сергей Грибков
РОС
60.09


2
Вячеслав Ивашкин
РОС
56.60


3
Юрий Сескин
РОС
56.44


Метание молота
1
Алексей Загорный
РОС
76.59


2
Дмитрий Великопольский
РОС
70.80


Метание копья
1
Евгений Швец
РОС
71.20


2
Сергей Майборода
РОС
67.20


3
Максим Горбунов
РОС
65.04


100 м
1
Юна Мехти-Заде
РОС
11.95


1
Александра Федорива-Шпаер
РОС
11.73


3
Александра Антонова
РОС
11.97


200 м
1
Татьяна Левина
РОС
23:71


2
Тамара Смотрова
РОС
24:28


3
Александра Буланова
РОС
24:41


400 м
1
Ксения Задорина
РОС
51.91


2
Татьяна Левина
РОС
52.93


3
Светлана Клюка
РОС
53.35


800 м
1
Светлана Клюка
РОС
2:02.13


2
Анна Альминова
РОС
2:03.46


3
Евгения Золотова
РОС
2:03.86


1500 м
1
Наталья Горелова
РОС
4:14.89


2
Екатерина Мартынова
РОС
4:15.81


3
Юлия Орлова
РОС
4:36.83


3000 м
1
Елена Соколова
РОС
9:57.39


Прыжок в длину
1
Жанна Черная
РОС
6.58


2
Ольга Денисова
РОС
6.31


Тройной прыжок
1
Татьяна Яковлева
РОС
14.00


2
Наталья Давыдова
РОС
13.70


3
Анастасия Матвеева
РОС
13.64


Прыжок в высоту
1
Светлана Школина
РОС
1.85


Прыжок с шестом
1
Анна Жидкова
РОС
3.90


2
Анастасия Крупская
РОС
3.80


Толкание ядра
1
Луиза Иванова
РОС
13.23


Финал ВК
1
Анна Омарова
РОС
18.55


2
Оксана Гаус
РОС
18.04


3
Анна Авдеева
РОС
17.86


Метание диска
1
Алла Денисенко
РОС
56.78


2
Елена Мачканова
РОС
55.73


3
Татьяна Копытова
РОС
52.30


Метание молота
1
Гульфия Агафонова (Ханафеева)
РОС
72.49


2
Елена Коневцова
РОС
72.37


3
Елена Киселева
РОС
64.01


Метание копья
1
Екатерина Рыбко
РОС
54.39


Финал ВК
1
Оксана Громова
РОС
58.44